Běh Třešňovkou – 13.10.2016 – VÝSLEDKY





770m příjmení jméno ročník čas
1 Vaněčková Věra 2007 3:22,0
2 Kaňková Barbora 2007 3:26,2
3 Bulínová Lenka 2006 3:41,2
4 Nedvědová Anna 2006 3:42,5
5 Hájková Karolína 2008 3:42,8
6 Pejcharová Julie 2007 3:45,3
7 Dvořáková Kristýna 2007 3:52,8
8 Konečná Klára 2007 3:58,7
9 Kryštofová Eliška 2006 3:59,0
10 Provazníková Ema 2007 4:03,9
11 Hoffmannová Emílie 2007 4:43,9
12 Kukelková Josefína 2006 4:55,9

Brožová Mariana 2006 DNS

Fymanová Josefína 2006 DNS

Hejdová Anežka 2006 DNS

Mazurová Eliška 2006 DNS

Zachová Štěpánka 2006 DNS

Hrubešová Tereza 2007 DNS

Prokopová Eliška 2007 DNS





550m příjmení jméno ročník čas
1 Koďousková Molly 2008 2:22,7
2 Slaměníková Barbora 2008 2:29,0
3 Hampelová Veronika 2008 2:33,4
4 Špoutilová Barbora 2008 2:35,8
5 Kovaříková Klára 2008 2:38,4
6 Neubertová Barbora 2008 2:44,1
7 Štanclová Anna 2008 2:45,6
8 Pavlová Tereza 2009 2:46,1
9 Pelikánová Veronika 2008 2:46,3
10 Sklenářová Valentina 2008 2:50,6
11 Hasilová Johana 2008 2:56,1

Mrázková Kristýna 2008 DNS

Provazníková
2008 DNS

Špůrková Anna 2008 DNS





770m příjmení jméno ročník čas
1 Pečený František 2006 2:51,2
2 Špidlen Antonín 2007 2:51,7
3 Štroner Adam 2007 3:17,3
4 Mityska Milan 2006 3:20,1
5 Fridrich Adam 2007 3:28,1
6 Kovach Andrej 2006 3:28,4
7 Brouk Kryštof 2007 3:30,0
8 Golda Adam 2006 3:35,3
9 Marek Daniel 2007 3:35,7
10 Mach Marek 2006 3:39,1
11 Sieger Tomáš 2006 3:45,1
12 Kaňka Ondřej 2007 3:48,9
13 Svatoš Matěj 2006 3:50,7
14 Toninger Filip 2007 3:56,0
15 Jiřík Jan 2006 4:01,0
16 Roubíček Vít 2007 4:04,1

Benoni Vitolda Adam 2006 DNS

Faltýnek Robert Nikolas 2006 DNS

Rezek Ondřej 2007 DNS

Beneš Marek 2007 DNS

Kim Sebastian 2007 DNS





770m příjmení jméno ročník čas
1 Labuť Petr 2005 3:00,0
2 Adamík Ondřej 2005 3:05,0
3 Děvěr Lukáš 2005 3:27,7
4 Brousek Honza 2005 3:32,9
5 Fešar Robert 2005 3:38,2
6 Stodůlka Jakub 2003 3:39,6





550m příjmení jméno ročník čas
1 Pečený Vojtěch 2008 2:08,4
2 Matěj Adam 2008 2:27,4
3 Vyšín Ondřej 2008 2:34,2
4 Žďánský Jan 2008 2:37,9
5 Stodůlka Vojtěch 2009 3:00,2
6 Hoffman Vojtěch 2008 3:08,0

Šmíd Bořek 2008 DNS

Stojkoski Aleksandar 2008 DNS

Girsa Jiljí 2008 DNS