VELKÁ KUNRATICKÁ - Výsledky 81. ročníku (rok 2014) - "dětské" kategorie






Devčata mladší










Pořadí Jméno Ročník Start.č.  Jednota Čas
1 MACHOVÁ Marie 2007 5315 SKIRAPLE SKIKLUB ŠUMAVA 01:21.5
2 MANDÍKOVÁ Daniela 2007 5316 ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO 01:22.3
3 BALCEROVÁ Kateřina 2007 5377 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 01:27.3
4 DOLEJŠOVÁ Sára 2007 5325 ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO 01:28.6
5 MÍČKOVÁ Tereza 2007 5406 SK JESENIOVA 01:29.1
6 ZVONÍČKOVÁ Jana 2007 5356 DDM PRAHA 2 01:29.4
7 FÍLOVÁ Justýna 2007 5335 SC RADOTÍN 01:29.7
8 JOHNOVÁ Amálie 2007 5433 --- 01:29.9
9 PRUNAROVÁ Kačka 2007 9069 USK Praha 01:30.0
10 HARTMANOVÁ Kateřina 2008 9075 Dukla Praha 01:30.3
11 VÝTKOVÁ Hana 2007 5485 --- 01:30.4
12 VLAŠANÁ Karolína 2007 5340 OK DOBŘÍŠ 01:31.0
13 LACKOVÁ Eliška 2008 5469 SOKOL ŘÍČANY 01:31.7
14 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Sára 2007 5449 SOKOL DOLNÍ POČERNICE 01:31.8
15 MECEROVÁ Antonie 2007 5500 --- 01:32.7
16 ŠPERLOVÁ Iva 2008 5460 SLOVAN K.VARY 01:32.8
17 GEFFERTOVÁ Agáta 2007 5359 SOKOL NUSLE 01:32.9
18 SKABROUTHOVÁ Amy 2007 9070 USK Praha 01:33.9
18 KREJBICHOVÁ Berta 2007 5360 SOKOL VRŠOVICE 01:33.9
20 DAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2007 5328 --- 01:34.0
21 KREJČÍŘOVÁ Terezie 2007 5427 ATLETIKA HORNÍ PODČERNI 01:34.1
22 LÍSKOVCOVÁ Karolína 2007 5493 --- 01:34.8
23 VOJTÍKOVÁ Klára 2007 5339 SOKOL BRANDÝS N/L 01:34.9
23 OSIŠKOVÁ Eika 2008 5368 TJ ASTRA 01:34.9
25 ZÍDKOVÁ Ela 2007 9089 Radotín 01:35.0
26 TEPLÁ Hana 2007 5435 --- 01:35.1
27 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Radka 2007 5467 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 01:35.2
28 ŠIMERKOVÁ Eva 2007 5494 SK DLOUHÉ NOHY 01:35.7
29 MAREŠOVÁ Tereza 2007 5434 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 01:36.1
30 KREJČÍ Barbora 2007 5385 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 01:36.2
31 KMIŤOVÁ Laura 2007 5450 LOKO BEROUN ATLETIKA 01:36.5
32 ULBRICHOVÁ Klára 2007 5304 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:36.7
33 JAROŠOVÁ Eliška 2008 5476 --- 01:36.8
33 ČERVENKOVÁ Lucie 2007 5478 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 01:36.8
35 ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza 2007 5423 PRAHA 3 01:37.2
35 DISSOU Ája 2007 5495 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:37.2
37 VELENSKÁ Ema 2008 5353 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:37.7
38 JAREŠOVÁ Eliška 2007 5464 SK AKTIS 01:38.0
39 JANOTOVÁ Nina 2008 5421 LIBUŠ 01:38.2
40 FRÝDLOVÁ Anna 2007 5342 --- 01:38.4
41 BLOUDKOVÁ Veronika 2007 5348 DGP 01:38.5
42 MIRČEA Tereza 2007 5380 OK DOBŘÍŠ 01:38.8
43 JEŽKOVÁ Lucie 2007 5415 VIDEOANALYZA.CZ 01:39.1
44 RYBÁŘOVÁ Julie 2008 5413 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:39.2
45 BESEDOVÁ Klára 2008 5499 SK SLAVIA 01:39.7
45 ZÍTKOVÁ Ella 2007 5337 SC RADOTÍN 01:39.7
47 BŘÍZOVÁ Tereza 2007 5436 SK HAMR 01:40.1
48 BALDRIÁNOVÁ Eva 2007 5374 USK PRAHA OB 01:41.0
49 STRÁNSKÁ Viktorie 2007 5451 --- 01:41.6
50 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2008 9083 Sokol Žižkov 01:41.7
50 KAŠPAROVÁ Anna 2007 5392 SOKOL HP ATLETIKA 01:41.7
52 STOKLASOVÁ Natálie 2007 5402 SPORTOVNÍ AKADEMIE 01:41.8
53 HACKLOVÁ Johana 2008 5475 --- 01:42.0
54 DUCHOŇOVÁ Alice 2009 5352 PRAHA 4 01:42.7
54 KŘESŤANOVÁ Valentýna 2007 5483 --- 01:42.7
56 SOBOTOVÁ Veronika 2008 5314 FOX-KLUB PRAHA 01:43.1
57 FLIEGELOVÁ Tereza 2007 5489 SŠK ÚJEZD NAD LESY 01:43.3
57 JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina 2009 5416 VIDEOANALYZA.CZ 01:43.3
59 HATALOVÁ Kateřina 2008 5473 --- 01:43.9
60 ROKOSOVÁ Lucie 2008 5350 ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY 01:44.1
61 HEJNOVÁ Bára 2008 5372 USK PRAHA OB 01:44.4
62 HORÁKOVÁ Juliana 2007 5343 ZŠ COMPASS 01:44.6
63 MEDALOVÁ Tereza 2007 5452 --- 01:44.7
63 VACHTLOVÁ Barbora 2007 9068 Zš Klíček 01:44.7
65 VORLOVÁ Evelína 2007 5455 --- 01:45.1
66 KAHLE Helena 2007 5334 SC RADOTÍN 01:45.2
66 BOROVCOVÁ Emma 2007 5303 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:45.2
68 VEJDĚLKOVÁ Ema 2007 5344 ZŠ COMPASS 01:45.3
69 CÓNOVÁ Rozálie 2008 9066 --- 01:45.4
69 CÓNOVÁ Tereza 2008 9067 --- 01:45.4
71 ADÁMKOVÁ Anika 2008 5307 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:45.5
72 FLACHSOVÁ Linda 2008 9064 Bohemians 01:45.7
73 ROSENOVÁ Julie 2008 5414 ŠUTKA 01:45.8
74 VOBOŘILOVÁ Vendula 2007 5317 ZŠ KUNRATICE 01:45.9
75 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2008 5345 ZŠ COMPASS 01:46.4
76 SVOBODOVÁ Anna 2007 5466 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 01:46.5
76 MAŇOUROVÁ Laura 2007 5378 ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO 01:46.5
78 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2008 5301 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:46.6
79 KOZLEROVÁ Ela 2008 5308 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:46.8
80 DINTEROVÁ Kira 2008 5498 GRÉBOVKA 01:47.0
81 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Anežka 2007 5369 VENANGO 01:47.7
82 NOVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna 2008 5419 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:47.8
83 BUBNOVÁ Nikol 2008 5424 --- 01:48.1
83 PŘIBILOVÁ Šárka 2007 5431 --- 01:48.1
85 SVOBODOVÁ Rozalie 2009 5382 --- 01:48.2
85 KAMARÁDOVÁ Eliška 2007 9073 --- 01:48.2
87 ŠKODOVÁ Olga 2008 5401 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 01:48.3
88 MIKULOVÁ Tereza 2008 9076 Zvole 01:48.4
89 KŘÍŽOVÁ Daniela 2008 5437 TAK 01:49.0
90 VEVERKOVÁ Lucie 2007 5333 SC RADOTÍN 01:49.3
91 JOBOVÁ Adéla 2008 5411 --- 01:49.4
92 PĚKNÁ Zuzana 2008 5445 --- 01:49.5
92 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora 2007 5370 VENANGO 01:49.5
92 DUDLOVÁ Noemi 2010 5341 OK DOBŘÍŠ 01:49.5
95 ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Dorina 2009 5363 --- 01:49.6
95 ŠKODOVÁ Nela 2008 5488 --- 01:49.6
97 BRYNDOVÁ Johanka 2007 5409 --- 01:49.7
98 DOLEŽALOVÁ Ema 2007 5468 --- 01:49.9
99 KUČEROVÁ Kačka 2009 5371 USK PRAHA OB 01:50.0
99 DAVISOVÁ Zuzana 2007 5323 --- 01:50.0
101 ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Klára 2008 5373 USK PRAHA OB 01:50.1
102 ŠALAMOVÁ Adéla 2008 5319 --- 01:50.4
103 BEDNÁŘOVÁ Anička 2009 5312 SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 01:50.6
104 FOUSKOVÁ Barbora 2007 9082 --- 01:50.7
105 ZAJÍCOVÁ Veronika 2008 5326 --- 01:50.9
105 REJMANOVÁ Bára 2008 5497 ROŠ?ŤÁCI OD SOUTOKU 01:50.9
107 KARPÍŠKOVÁ Julie 2008 5474 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 01:51.2
108 NEDBALOVÁ Klára 2008 5412 MFP PRAHA 01:51.3
109 KLÍMOVÁ Anna 2009 5310 --- 01:51.4
110 HRAČOVÁ Tereza 2009 5426 --- 01:51.6
111 NEVĚŘILOVÁ Adélka 2008 5375 --- 01:52.1
111 VLKOVÁ Natálie 2007 5355 KUNRATICE 01:52.1
113 LÍSKOVCOVÁ Dominika 2009 5491 --- 01:52.4
114 NYKLOVÁ Klaudie 2008 5481 KRČSKÉ STŘELY 01:52.6
115 DONÁTOVÁ Valentýna 2008 5458 ŘÍČANY 01:53.2
115 SADIOVÁ Bára 2009 5376 HYPOBEND 01:53.2
115 PETRÁSEK Anna 2009 5420 SOKOL PRAHA 7 01:53.2
118 SMUTNÁ Tereza 2008 5465 ATLETIKA RADOTÍN 01:54.0
119 SKOTÁKOVÁ Adéla 2008 9087 --- 01:54.4
119 JÁNSKÁ Josefína 2008 5322 SKI KLUB STRAKONICE 01:54.4
121 SLACHOVÁ Viktorie 2009 5439 SOKOL KUNRATICE 01:55.0
122 SVATOŠOVÁ Sofie 2008 5463 --- 01:55.4
123 MELZMUFOVÁ Valentina 2007 5383 LIBUŠ 01:55.6
124 THIROUARD Madeleine 2008 5477 sokol říčany 01:55.8
125 LAURINOVÁ Dominika 2009 5472 --- 01:55.9
126 MATÚŠKOVÁ Marie 2008 5367 HABROVKA 01:56.3
127 OZGOVÁ Veronika 2009 5379 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 01:56.9
128 HAMERNÍKOVÁ Adéla 2009 5407 --- 01:57.2
129 ENDRŠTOVÁ Magdalena 2008 5305 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:57.5
130 KEJVALOVÁ Karolína 2008 5398 SPORTOVNÍ AKADEMIE 01:57.8
131 KUNCOVA Erika 2008 5313 FOX-KLUB PRAHA 01:57.9
132 ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Hana 2009 5397 SOKOL LITOMĚŘICE 01:58.0
133 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2007 9080 --- 01:58.2
134 PECHÁČKOVÁ Lenka 2008 5336 SC RADOTÍN 01:58.4
135 ČÍŠKOVÁ Jolana 2008 5496 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 01:58.7
136 KLIMEŠOVÁ Olga 2008 5321 SK SLAVIA 01:59.0
137 ONDRYÁŠOVÁ Barbora 2010 5417 BMV 01:59.1
138 KANTŮRKOVÁ Simona 2008 5347 ZŠ COMPASS 01:59.9
139 HEJNOVÁ Barbora 2009 5441 PRAHA 02:00.4
140 ONDRYÁŠOVÁ Veronika 2008 5418 BMV 02:00.7
141 SMEJKALOVÁ Róza 2008 5349 SOKOL NUSLE 02:01.4
142 VESELÁ Eliška 2010 5440 --- 02:02.1
143 VOLEŠOVÁ Viola 2009 5480 ATLETIKA RADOTÍN 02:02.2
144 SCHOŘOVÁ Lucie 2007 5338 MTROJKA MODŘANY 02:02.6
145 JALOUCOVÁ Adéla 2007 5444 barrandov 02:02.9
146 SLAVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2009 5446 --- 02:03.0
147 MENSOVÁ Hana 2008 5447 ZŠ RÁČEK 02:03.2
148 VINKLBROVÁ krystýna 2009 5387 LONGRUN 02:03.4
149 SVOBODOVÁ Irena 2007 5438 HC SLAVOJ ZBRASLAV 02:03.5
150 NOVÁKOVÁ Tereza 2008 5364 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 02:03.6
150 KOZIORKOVÁ Nicol 2009 5311 SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 02:03.6
152 BURDOVÁ Bára 2008 5395 SOKOL NUSLE 02:03.9
153 LÍZNEROVÁ Barbora 2007 5324 --- 02:04.2
154 JEŽKOVÁ Linda 2007 9088 Neratovice 02:04.5
155 VÍTOVÁ Berenika 2009 9085 --- 02:04.6
156 PEKÁRKOVÁ Hana 2009 5471 MŠ SLIVENEC 02:04.7
157 BURGETOVÁ Charlotta 2007 5362 TJ SOKOL HANSPAULKA 02:04.8
158 VNKLBROVÁ Gbiela 2010 5388 LONGRUN 02:05.2
159 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2008 5399 SPORTOVNÍ AKADEMIE 02:05.6
160 ALXANDROVÁ Emma 2007 5430 --- 02:06.1
161 URBAISOVÁ Kateřina 2010 9072 --- 02:07.2
162 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Petra 2010 5302 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:08.5
163 ŠIMERKOVÁ Linda 2008 5492 SK DLOUHÉ NOHY 02:08.8
164 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Adéla 2009 5470 --- 02:09.6
165 DUDLOVÁ Hana 2008 5461 ODOLENA VODA 02:09.8
166 STREJČKOVÁ Terezka 2009 5403 TJ VV 02:09.9
167 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálka 2009 9079 --- 02:10.3
168 BÁNOVSKÁ Adéla 2007 5330 --- 02:11.6
168 GEFFERTOVÁ Marta 2010 5358 SOKOL NUSLE 02:11.6
170 DANKOVYČ Sofie 2009 5453 --- 02:12.0
171 VÝBORNÁ Marianna 2010 5425 BIKECLINIC 02:12.1
172 RYCHTAŘÍKOVÁ Eliška 2009 5482 KRČSKÉ STŘELY 02:12.2
173 PREPSLOVÁ Sára 2008 5346 ZŠ COMPASS 02:13.2
174 NOVÁKOVÁ Martina 2009 5365 --- 02:13.3
175 MIKYNOVÁ Magdaléna 2010 5391 --- 02:14.7
176 MRÁZOVÁ Ema 2009 9077 DGP 02:15.2
177 HLAVÁČKOVÁ Lucie 2010 5456 TJ SOKOL H.POČERNICE 02:15.9
178 ŠKODOVÁ Iveta 2010 5393 SOKOL VRŠOVICE 02:16.0
179 DUŠÁTKOVÁ Natálie 2009 5318 --- 02:17.7
180 VANKOVÁ Natalie 2010 5394 VIRTUS RACING 02:18.4
180 ŠENKOVÁ Bára 2009 5357 SOKOL NUSLE 02:18.4
182 MITICKÁ Kristýna 2009 9078 --- 02:18.7
183 HARTMANOVÁ Tereza 2011 9074 Dukla Praha 02:18.8
184 ŠTELOVÁ Lucie 2010 5384 SKALKA 02:19.6
185 PAVLÍKOVÁ Apolena 2010 5457 SK POPOVIČKY 02:20.6
186 SMETANOVÁ Petra 2010 5329 AC TŘEŠ? 02:20.9
187 ŠMBRALOVÁ Žofka 2009 9071 --- 02:21.1
188 JOSELOVÁ Elen 2010 5479 --- 02:22.0
189 MATYSOVÁ Inna 2010 5354 TJ SOKOL MNÍŠEK P. BRDY 02:22.6
190 ÖNER Eda 2010 5490 --- 02:23.1
191 BALARIA Elysa 2008 5410 --- 02:23.2
192 KOŘÍSTKOVÁ Anna 2007 5486 --- 02:24.7
193 FRANCLOVÁ Jana 2010 9084 TJ Petrovice 02:25.8
194 VESELÁ Anežka 2009 9174 STS Chvojkovice 02:26.3
195 VATĚROVÁ Amálie 2010 5390 DGP 02:26.5
196 ZEMKOVÁ Anna 2009 9065 --- 02:28.8
197 ZARDOVÁ Barbora 2009 5428 ZARDA TEAM 02:30.0
198 BULSOVÁ Karolína 2010 5432 --- 02:31.2
199 TŮMOVÁ Elisa 2009 5404 ASC DUKLA 02:32.3
200 THIELOVÁ Agáta 2010 5459 --- 02:33.2
201 VÍTOVÁ Viktorie 2010 9086 --- 02:33.7
202 MENSOVÁ Veronika 2010 5448 MŠ SRDÍČKO 02:34.1
203 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Táňa 2010 5389 sk štěpánci 02:36.7
204 NEDBAZOVÁ Mgdalena 2010 9090 MFP 02:37.0
205 HAMERNÍKOVÁ Eliška 2009 5408 --- 02:37.2
206 FOUSKOVÁ Aneta 2009 9081 --- 02:38.6
207 BUREŠOVÁ Paula 2010 5381 FINCENTRUM 02:39.6
208 HALL Laura 2009 5442 --- 02:40.5
209 POKORNÁ Eliška 2010 5462 PŘEDBOJ 02:41.9
210 KUČEROVÁ Viktorie 2010 5327 PRAHA 8-BOHNICE 02:43.3
211 BURDOVÁ Karla 2010 5396 SOKOL NUSLE 02:44.8
212 JENDRICHOVSKÁ Marie 2009 5331 --- 02:46.9
213 ŠPLÍCHALOVÁ Linda 2009 5422 --- 02:47.5
214 ČERNOŠKOVÁ Elena 2009 5487 --- 02:49.9
215 ŠABATSKÁ Aniča 2010 5429 --- 02:51.6
216 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Eliška 2010 5443 --- 02:54.6
217 MÁCHOVÁ Emma 2009 5366 SK MOSAZNÝ MUŽ 02:57.4
218 JANOTOVÁ Sofie 2010 5484 --- 03:06.0
219 NOVOTNÁ Klára 2010 5361 SOKOL NUSLE 03:06.4
220 KADEŘÁBOVÁ Lada 2009 5386 LONGRUN 03:13.5
221 CHLÁDKOVÁ Anna 2010 5351 KL 03:24.1
222 MACHAČOVÁ Hana 2010 5405 --- 03:26.3






Kluci mladší










Pořadí Jméno Ročník Start.č.  Jednota Čas
1 MAREŠ Lukáš 2007 5003 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:23.0
2 JEŽEK Adam 2007 5125 TJ KLÁŠTEREC N/O 01:23.5
3 LORENC Vašík 2007 5064 OK DOBŘÍŠ 01:25.8
4 VOJÁČEK Filip 2007 5143 USK PRAHA 01:25.9
5 ČÁP Jakub 2007 5137 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 01:27.1
5 BRŮNA Adam 2007 5225 SK ZBRASLAV 01:27.1
5 MALEČEK Pavel 2007 5104 FK DUKLA PRAHA 01:27.1
8 KOSTLÁN Kryštof 2007 5138 --- 01:27.5
9 RUBEŠ Adam 2007 5060 SC RADOTÍN 01:28.6
10 VEITZ Šimon 2007 5190 --- 01:28.9
11 JANOŠTÍK Lukáš 2008 5243 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 01:30.2
12 PROCHÁZKA Matěj 2007 5214 SK DVOJKA 01:30.4
13 HEJNA Adam 2007 5216 PRAHA 01:30.5
14 TABULKA Štěpán 2007 5258 SOKOL ŘÍčANY 01:30.8
15 JELEN Lukáš 2008 5082 ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY 01:31.3
16 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2007 5039 SOKOL NUSLE 01:32.0
17 NOVÁK Marek 2007 5101 TE7 01:32.1
18 MALÉŘ Štěpán 2008 5100 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 01:32.8
18 FILLO David 2007 5010 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:32.8
20 JÁRA Martin 2007 5008 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:32.9
21 PETRÁK Tobiáš 2008 9041 Triatlon Fojtka 01:33.2
22 ALFÖLDI Adam 2008 5205 TEPO KLADNO 01:33.5
23 KREJČÍ Ondřej 2007 5126 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 01:33.6
24 POLÍVKA Jonáš 2008 5016 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:33.8
25 ZELENKA Lukáš 2007 5221 FK PLÁCEK SPOŘILOV 01:34.2
26 KUČERA Matěj 2007 5156 DUKLA PRAHA 01:34.3
27 TONINGER Filip 2007 5158 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 01:34.7
27 ŘEHÁK Tomáš 2007 5152 --- 01:34.7
29 VAJSEJTL Jan 2009 5246 --- 01:35.0
30 KŘES?AN Kryštof 2008 5119 SK JESENIOVA 01:35.5
31 KRAUS Tomáš 2007 5147 TJ SOKOL SG PLZEŇ 01:35.6
32 PEŠATA Vojtěch 2007 5209 ÚSTAF 01:35.9
32 SVÍTIL Patrik 2007 5107 BŽD 01:35.9
34 BOUŠA Martin 2007 5256 DUKLA PRAHA 01:36.0
34 CHUDOBA Viktor 2007 5075 ZŠ COMPASS 01:36.0
36 BRÁZDA Jim 2008 5251 --- 01:36.1
37 JANOTA Šimon 2008 5171 čELÁKOVICE 01:36.2
38 PELANT Jan 2007 5238 TK RADOŠOVICE 01:36.3
39 5102 2007 5102 --- 01:36.5
40 VODA Štěpán 2007 5192 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:36.7
41 SEIDL Tomáš 2007 5095 čSK VYSOKÉ N.D. 01:36.9
41 NĚMEČEK Jakub 2007 5208 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:36.9
43 URIČA Daniel 2007 5030 DANY TEAM 01:37.1
44 TOPIČ Jonáš 2008 5249 --- 01:37.5
45 JIRAS Antonín 2007 5063 OK DOBŘÍŠ 01:37.7
46 HROMÁDKA Jakub 2007 5259 --- 01:37.8
47 ROLET Samuel 2008 5015 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:38.1
47 BUREŠ Erik 2007 5098 PODUS PRAHA 01:38.1
47 BELŽÍK Karel 2007 9053 --- 01:38.1
47 SVATOŠ Oliver 2007 9039 --- 01:38.1
51 BAŠTA Daniel 2007 5073 SOKOL VRŠOVICE 01:38.3
52 MATYS Ondřej 2008 5093 TJ SOKOL MNÍŠEK POD BRD 01:38.6
53 KEŽLÍNEK Michal 2007 5235 FC HÁJE 01:38.7
54 ČEPELA Marek 2007 5040 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 01:38.8
55 BŘIZA Štěpán 2007 5182 --- 01:39.4
56 NĚMEČEK Petr 2008 5212 --- 01:39.5
56 MIKEŠ Kryštof 2007 5115 --- 01:39.5
58 KADEŘÁBEK Matěj 2007 5130 LONGRUN 01:39.6
59 VAČKÁČ Jan 2007 9050 Štěchovice 01:39.8
60 RAJDL David 2008 5004 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:40.0
61 ISSA Martin 2007 5042 ČAFC PRAHA 01:40.6
62 KASTNER Jan 2007 5050 HC BEROUN 01:40.7
62 SCHIER Erik 2007 5023 SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 01:40.7
64 KOUŘIL Vojtěch 2007 5096 Tom-KčT Kralupy N/V 01:41.0
65 SKRBEK Ládík 2007 5055 HASIčI- BOZKOV 01:41.2
66 SOBOTA Ota 2008 5025 FOX-KLUB PRAHA 01:41.5
67 HOCEK Jonáš 2008 5163 --- 01:41.6
68 KINCL Jáchym 2009 9055 AC Sparta Praha 01:42.0
68 PRŮKA Vojtěch 2007 5018 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:42.0
70 BÍŽA Vojtěch 2008 5229 AC HOSTIVAŘ 01:42.3
71 UZSÁK Martin 2007 5114 USK 01:42.4
72 TICHÝ Štěpán 2008 9036 SK Tichý 01:42.7
73 MYŠKA Pavel 2007 5145 --- 01:42.8
73 HLADÍK Kryštof 2007 9051 Štěchovice 01:42.8
75 ŠIMON Jakub 2007 5230 FC HÁJE 01:43.0
76 HAVLÍN Jakub 2008 5041 CHÝNĚ 01:43.1
77 DUŠEK Vojta 2008 9047 --- 01:43.3
77 ENDRŠT Jáchym 2007 5013 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:43.3
77 ZACH Martin 2008 5260 ZACHOVI 01:43.3
80 MUZIKÁŘ František Vojt 2008 5005 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:43.6
81 NAVRÁTIL Robert 2007 5179 --- 01:43.8
81 CHUDOBA Ivan 2008 5076 ZŠ COMPASS 01:43.8
81 ŠIKL Bartoloměj 2008 5085 HC SLAVOJ ZBRASLAV 01:43.8
84 DUBEN Cyril 2007 5202 --- 01:43.9
85 SADIL Antonín 2008 5250 ATLETICKÝ ODDÍL 01:44.1
86 INDRÁK Přemysl 2007 5234 --- 01:44.3
87 ŠIMEK Matouš 2008 5194 TĚPTÍN 01:44.5
88 TOMÝŠEK Jakub 2007 5151 --- 01:44.6
88 BLÍN Marco 2007 5181 SK SLOVAN KUNRATICE 01:44.6
88 ZIEGLER Filip 2007 5142 --- 01:44.6
91 HEJDA Adam 2009 5166 --- 01:44.7
92 LINEK Matěj 2007 5035 ZŠ KUNRATICE 01:44.8
92 PÍCL František 2007 5029 SOKOL SPOŘILOV 01:44.8
92 STAHICH Petr 2008 5121 --- 01:44.8
92 JORDANDIS Matěj 2007 5247 SK PRAHA RADOTÍN 01:44.8
96 ROHLÍK Filip 2008 5059 SC RADOTÍN 01:45.0
97 KUČERA Antonín 2007 5038 USK PRAHA 01:45.1
98 KŘES?AN Tomáš 2008 5120 SK JESENIOVA 01:45.4
99 VOSMIK Hynek 2007 5218 ATLETIKA RADOTÍN 01:45.7
99 SVÍTIL Martin 2009 5106 BŽD 01:45.7
101 ELIÁŠ Kryštof 2007 5071 TATRAN PRAHA 01:45.8
102 SCHIER Tobík 2007 5022 SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 01:45.9
102 VOJTA Tom 2008 5222 --- 01:45.9
104 BUREŠ Lukáš 2009 5117 FINCENTRUM 01:46.0
105 GRUŽEVSKÝ Mikuláš 2007 5077 ZŠ COMPASS 01:46.4
105 HOUŠEK Tomáš 2007 5176 --- 01:46.4
107 PŘIBYL Tomáš 2008 5070 PAKOBYLKA 01:46.6
108 ALFÖLDI Denis 2010 5206 SK ALFIMAN 01:46.7
108 ŽELEZNÝ Václav 2007 5058 SC RADOTÍN 01:46.7
110 CIKÁNEK Šimon Adam 2007 9040 Brno 01:46.8
111 HLAVÁČEK Vojtěch 2007 5252 POčERNICE 01:47.2
111 MANICH Ondřej 2008 5185 --- 01:47.2
113 PAJSKR Štěpán 2008 5017 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:47.4
114 WINTER Jakub 2008 5122 --- 01:47.5
115 SIMBARTL Richard 2009 5224 BIKECLINIC 01:47.9
115 VONDRA Jakub 2007 9043 Hostivař 01:47.9
117 BRAUN Viktor 2008 5078 ZŠ COMPASS 01:48.1
117 HRDINA Pavel 2008 5198 --- 01:48.1
119 CHMELAŘ David 2008 5188 MŠ DRABÍKOVA 01:48.2
120 KREJBICH Robin 2009 5057 SOKOL VRŠOVICE 01:48.7
120 STARÝ Jan 2007 5139 PRAHA 9 01:48.7
122 VOLF Martin 2008 9035 ZŠ Písnická 01:48.9
123 VÝBORNÝ Kryštof 2007 5173 BIKECLINIC 01:49.0
124 SOUKUP Ondřej 2008 5172 LÁZNĚ TOUŠEŇ 01:49.2
124 ŠTERZL Kryštof 2009 5069 SOKOL NUSLE 01:49.2
124 BARTOŠ Lukáš 2008 5134 --- 01:49.2
127 JANOUŠEK Adam 2007 5180 --- 01:49.4
128 MACH Antonín 2009 5140 --- 01:49.5
129 NĚMEC Jaromír 2008 5011 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:49.6
130 BRAŇKA Lukáš 2007 5178 --- 01:49.8
130 FILIP Matyáš 2007 5027 --- 01:49.8
130 NEUBAUER Lukáš 2008 5065 OK DOBŘÍŠ 01:49.8
130 BULIS David 2008 5207 CKB 01:49.8
130 KRENŽELOK Kryštof 2008 5236 --- 01:49.8
130 HORÁK Štěpán 2008 9057 SK Jesenik 01:49.8
136 RÜCK Vilém 2009 5094 TJ SOKOL STARÉ MĚSTO 01:50.1
137 DONNER Jan 2007 5112 --- 01:50.5
138 MEDAL Matěj 2009 5245 --- 01:50.7
139 KALA Tomáš 2007 5006 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:51.0
139 KOLAŘÍK Jakub 2009 5110 SPARTAK PRAHA 4¨ 01:51.0
141 POSPÍŠIL Jan 2009 5167 JP Group 01:51.1
142 PURNOCH Jan 2008 5043 --- 01:51.3
143 KADLEC Adam 2008 5132 --- 01:51.5
144 DEHEIJ Robert 2008 5237 --- 01:51.6
145 VÁVRA David 2007 5037 ZŠ KUNRATICE 01:51.9
146 HALÁSEK Jiří 2008 5141 FK SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD 01:52.1
147 DOSTAL Martin 2008 5131 LY-KO PRACHATICE 01:52.6
148 HORAD Antonín 2007 5103 --- 01:53.3
149 KOŽELSKÝ Vít 2008 5227 --- 01:53.7
150 KRAKOVSKÝ Matouš 2007 5200 SOKOL STARÉ MĚSTO 01:53.8
150 DUBEN Metoděj 2008 5201 RC SLAVIA 01:53.8
152 MAREŠ Jakub 2008 5084 SOKOL HÁJE 01:54.2
153 ŠÁCHA Filip 2008 9037 FC Motorlet Praha 01:54.4
154 BŘÍZA Adam 2007 5007 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:55.3
155 DIVIŠ Štěpán 2009 5159 PRAHA BÍLÁ HORA 01:55.7
156 MAŠEK Matěj 2008 5097 --- 01:56.5
157 LUPAČ Antonín 2008 5150 PAKOBYLKA 01:56.6
157 RUBEŠ Štěpán 2008 5149 PAKOBYLKA 01:56.6
159 KADLEC Adam 2008 9049 --- 01:56.9
159 BURGET Šimon 2009 5105 --- 01:56.9
161 ŠETELA Antonín 2007 5118 ZŠ V RYBNÍčKÁCH 01:57.0
162 ZIGÁN Jan 2007 5061 SC RADOTÍN 01:57.3
162 DOBIÁŠ Jan 2010 5045 ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY 01:57.3
164 POHL Lukáš 2007 5175 --- 01:57.6
165 PERKNER Jonáš 2008 5067 --- 01:57.8
166 HRON Tomáš 2009 9056 --- 01:57.9
167 LINEK Jakub 2010 5036 MŠ KUNRATICE 01:58.1
168 DOLEJŠ Albert 2009 5046 ZŠ MŠ CHODOV 01:58.3
169 HORNÍČEK Kryštof 2008 5083 SK KYŠPERK 01:58.8
170 PUDLAČ David 2008 5155 PRAHA 3 01:58.9
171 KUNC Richard 2009 5026 --- 01:59.0
172 PŘIBÁŇ Adam 2008 9045 --- 01:59.1
173 PEŠATA Jakub 2009 5210 ÚSTAF 01:59.2
174 VODA František 2009 5191 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 01:59.4
175 TOŠNEC Matyáš 2008 9058 Statenice 01:59.5
176 ADENSAM Michal 2007 5127 4M ŘEPY 01:59.7
176 SEMAN Jakub 2007 5056 --- 01:59.7
178 ANDRES Šimon 2007 5089 PCHERY 01:59.8
179 KASTNER Ondřej 2009 5052 HC BEROUN 01:59.9
179 MAKRLÍK Ondřej 2007 5154 PAKOBYLKA TEAM 01:59.9
181 HOLUBEC David 2010 5183 --- 02:00.1
182 NOVÁK Mikuáš 2009 9044 --- 02:00.4
183 VACH Michal 2009 5257 --- 02:00.7
184 JOHN Tobiáš 2009 5204 --- 02:01.0
184 HYBŠ Ondřej 2009 9038 --- 02:01.0
186 DRYÁK Pavel 2008 5164 LETŇANY 02:01.3
187 HAMOUZ Jáchym 2009 5215 --- 02:01.7
188 JAREŠ Štěpán 2009 9052 SK Aktis 02:01.8
189 MICHALČÍK Jonáš 2008 5217 --- 02:01.9
190 MORKES Daniel 2008 5123 --- 02:02.3
191 RYBÁŘ Matěj 2009 5196 LOKALBLOK 02:03.2
192 JALOVEC Honza 2009 5213 --- 02:03.4
193 MIKULA Patrik 2009 5109 --- 02:03.5
194 ŠOLC Antonín 2009 5024 RUN PORG 02:03.6
195 KLAK Jan 2008 5091 --- 02:04.9
196 VÍŠEK Petr 2009 5032 CRAFT TÝM 02:05.0
197 TUČNÝ Kryštof 2008 5157 --- 02:05.1
198 BURDA František 2010 5220 SOKOL NUSLE 02:05.3
199 PETRÁK Matyáš 2010 9042 Triatlon Fojtka 02:05.6
200 PAZDERA Tomáš 2008 5148 SOKOL SENOHRABY 02:06.0
201 MANDÍK Michal 2010 5033 SOKOL KUNRATICE 02:06.1
202 BRYNDA Matyáš 2008 5174 --- 02:06.2
203 HYKL Ondřej 2009 5068 --- 02:06.3
204 KRUŠPÍR Kryštof 2009 5053 --- 02:06.5
205 MYŠKA Martin 2009 5144 --- 02:06.8
206 VIDI Jáchym 2009 5165 --- 02:06.9
207 PERGLER Jakub 2009 5193 STS CHVOJKOVICE KUN. BR 02:07.2
208 FALGE Daniel 2009 5072 SOKOL NUSLE 02:07.4
208 KUČERA Adam 2007 5054 PRAHA-8 BOHNICE 02:07.4
210 TOPIČ Jáchym 2010 5248 --- 02:08.0
211 KUČERA Jakub 2009 5116 USK PRAHA OB 02:09.0
212 SEIDL Vojtěch 2009 5195 --- 02:09.8
213 NĚMEČEK Antonín Štěpán 2010 5211 --- 02:10.5
213 MUZIKÁŘ Teodor Antonín 2010 5009 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:10.5
215 TESÁREK David 2008 5047 SK SLAVIA OSENICE 02:10.7
216 ROSŮLEK Matěj 2010 5153 --- 02:11.3
217 DUŠEK Honzík 2009 5233 DÉčKO 02:11.5
218 ANDRES Lukáš 2007 5088 PCHERY 02:12.2
219 ŠIMŮNEK Kilián 2009 5189 TRASA 26 02:12.6
220 BERKA Šimon 2008 5228 --- 02:12.8
221 VOREL Jáchym 2010 5253 --- 02:13.2
221 ŠAMALÍK Theodor 2010 5074 LCC RADOTÍN 02:13.2
223 ŠIKL Marian 2010 5086 HC SLAVOJ ZBRASLAV 02:13.6
224 HARVAN Jindra 2010 5255 --- 02:14.2
225 PECHAR Tomáš 2009 5099 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:14.4
226 KOSIČKA Petr 2008 5111 --- 02:15.0
227 SEIFERT Adam 2009 5128 DGP 02:15.1
228 ROBERTS Joshua 2008 5199 KUNRATICE 02:15.3
229 TOŠNER Adam 2010 5031 --- 02:15.4
230 HAMMERŠMÍD Václav 2009 5170 KH OFFICE 02:15.6
231 KANTŮREK Tomáš 2010 5079 ZŠ COMPASS 02:16.1
232 HOVORKA Adam 2007 5028 ŘEPY 02:16.9
233 KOLSKÝ Samuel 2009 5080 KERTEAM PRAHA 02:18.0
234 MURRAY Oskar 2007 9054 --- 02:18.4
235 DRÁPALÍK Jan 2007 5231 LIBERECKÉ GAZELY 02:18.7
236 MECERA Martin 2010 4450 --- 02:18.9
237 PAVELKA Filipe 2010 5162 --- 02:20.4
237 PLAVEC Vítězslav 2008 9048 Slapy 02:20.4
239 JIRAS František 2009 5066 OK DOBŘÍŠ 02:20.5
240 DRÁPALÍK Vojtěch 2009 5232 LIBERECKÉ GAZELY 02:22.6
241 FABIÁN Max 2009 5226 --- 02:23.3
242 SVOBODA Ondřej 2010 5135 --- 02:23.6
243 KULHAVÝ Jan 2010 5223 --- 02:23.9
244 KOPÁČIK Radoslav 2008 9063 Vestec 02:24.0
245 KOLSKÝ Hugo 2010 5081 KERTEAM PRAHA 02:24.5
246 ŠTEFANIČ Adam 2009 5146 --- 02:26.1
247 HERBRYCH Štěpán 2010 5187 čERNÍKONĚ 02:26.2
248 NĚMEČEK Jan 2010 5241 --- 02:26.6
249 ONDRYÁŠ Marek 2010 5161 BMV 02:27.2
250 KREJČÍ Vít 2009 6052 --- 02:28.0
251 JOB Hugo 2010 5168 --- 02:29.2
252 RYBÁŘ Šimon 2010 5177 --- 02:29.5
253 ŠOULA Jakub 2010 9061 Triklub Homolka 02:30.4
253 VOBOŘIL Marek 2010 5034 KUNRATICE 02:30.4
255 KUBICA Kryštof 2010 5002 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:33.5
256 ČEJKA Antonín 2010 5219 ZDRAVOTNÍK PRAHA 02:34.3
257 ČUMPELÍK Lenny 2010 5048 --- 02:34.6
258 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 2010 5254 --- 02:35.4
259 ŠPLÍCHAL Filip 2009 5169 --- 02:36.8
260 ŠIMŮNEK Jeroným 2010 5186 TRASA 26 02:41.1
261 HOŠPES Jonáš 2010 9060 --- 02:42.0
262 RŮŽIČKA Matěj 2010 5090 --- 02:42.3
263 RADA Vojtěch 2010 5242 --- 02:44.2
264 KLAK Jakub 2010 5092 --- 02:45.4
265 LEJSEK Filip 2010 9062 --- 02:45.6
266 KOŤAN Jakub 2011 9059 --- 02:46.5
267 VOTÁPEK Leonard 2010 5133 S.O. PIŠIŠVOROVÉ 02:48.8
268 HRNČÍŘ Alex 2010 9046 --- 03:00.8
269 JADRNÝ Jakub 2007 5203 DDM PRAHA 10 03:03.1
270 ONDRYÁŠ Ondřej Andreas 2010 5049 --- 03:09.0
271 ŠIMON Šimon 2010 5136 SPOROTVNÍ AKADEMIE 03:16.9
272 KASTNER Vojtěch 2010 5051 --- 03:17.8
273 NEVĚŘIL Jan 2010 5113 --- 03:18.1
274 DANKOVYČ Nikita 2010 5239 --- 03:20.7
275 BEDNÁŘ Martin 2010 5019 SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 03:25.9
276 RYBÁŘ Filip 2010 5197 LOKALBLOK 05:15.7
277 MĚCHURA Kryštof 2010 5129 AC MYDLINKY 15:18.3






Děvčata starší










Pořadí Jméno Ročník Start.č.  Jednota Čas
1 FLOROVÁ Monika 2004 9176 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 02:04.9
2 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2004 6397 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:07.1
3 ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Aneta 2004 6398 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:09.0
4 SKÁLOVÁ Anna 2004 6481 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 02:15.0
5 PROKOPOVÁ Monika 2005 6431 --- 02:17.8
6 ASCHERMANOVÁ Klára 2004 6353 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:19.0
7 ŽÁKOVÁ Andrea 2004 6498 AK STARÁ BOLESLAV- HOUŠ 02:19.2
7 ŠMERALOVÁ Viktorka 2004 6308 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:19.2
9 SEIDLOVÁ Eliška 2004 6401 ČSK VYSOKÉ N.J. 02:19.8
10 RADOVÁ Daniela 2005 14008 --- 02:20.4
11 PACÁKOVÁ Simona 2004 6399 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:20.5
12 SOUČKOVÁ Veronika 2004 9178 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 02:20.6
13 CHALOUPKOVÁ Stella 2004 14043 ŠAK Novoborská 02:21.0
14 CHMÁTALOVÁ Adéla 2004 14004 --- 02:21.4
14 RUBEŠOVÁ Michaela 2005 9196 Atletika Jižní město 02:21.4
14 MELOUNOVÁ Nikol 2004 5001 ŠSK Újezd n Lesy 02:21.4
17 MILLEROVÁ Natálie 2004 6358 SC RADOTÍN 02:22.6
18 MALÁTOVÁ Magdalena 2004 9198 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 02:22.7
19 ŠTRAITOVÁ Jolana 2004 6420 USK PRAHA OB 02:22.8
20 KOPŘIVOVÁ Julie 2006 6482 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 02:23.0
21 FLIEGLOVÁ Kristýna 2004 9191 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 02:23.1
22 ŠTROSOVÁ Aneta 2004 6343 USK PRAHA 02:23.2
23 STODOLOVÁ Zuzana 2005 6380 KSBM PRAHA 02:24.4
24 STODOLOVÁ Johana 2005 6379 KSBM PRAHA 02:24.5
25 HÁLOVÁ Adéla 2004 9179 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 02:25.3
25 STACHOVÁ Eliška 2004 14461 ŠSK Újezd n Lesy 02:25.3
27 MACHOVÁ Anna 2004 6302 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:25.9
27 PEŠTOVÁ Jasna 2004 6305 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:25.9
29 BALEJOVÁ Julie 2005 14467 SK Kamenice 02:26.2
30 KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Amélie 2004 6363 SC RADOTÍN 02:26.3
31 TEPLÁ Magdaléna 2004 6458 --- 02:26.4
32 KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 6336 LOKO RAKOVNÍK 02:27.1
33 RUTTOVÁ Aneta 2004 6411 STARÁ BOLESLAV 02:27.8
34 PECKOVÁ Karolína 2004 6359 SC RADOTÍN 02:28.1
35 PEJCHAROVÁ Adéla 2004 6480 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 02:28.3
36 SOBOTOVÁ Alžběta 2005 6338 FOX- KLUB PRAHA 02:28.5
36 HANOUSKOVÁ Alena 2005 6337 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 02:28.5
38 HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Anna 2005 6427 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 02:28.7
39 ŠÍMÁČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 6354 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:29.8
40 LEDVINKOVÁ Soňa 2005 6312 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:30.1
41 JELÍNKOVÁ Anežka 2005 6311 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:30.3
42 HORNOFOVÁ Adéla 2004 6448 ŠAK NOVOBORSKÁ 02:30.4
43 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Barbora 2006 6310 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:30.5
44 ŠPLECHTNOVÁ Laura 2004 6430 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 02:31.2
45 BUREŠOVÁ Ema 2004 6413 PODUS PRAHA 02:31.3
46 KUPKOVÁ Adéla 2004 6440 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:31.5
47 CYPROVÁ Magdaléna 2004 6301 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:31.6
48 DE Heij Laura 2004 6467 --- 02:31.9
49 NOVOTNÁ Karolína 2004 6306 TJ Orion Praha 02:32.0
49 OSIČKOVÁ Aneta 2005 6417 TJ ASTRA 02:32.0
51 TERŠL Anna 2004 14466 SK Kamenice 02:32.2
52 SOUKUPOVÁ Andrea 2004 6456 STARÁ BOLESLAV 02:32.5
53 HOLKOVÁ Anežka 2005 6426 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 02:33.2
54 BOHÁČOVÁ Nela 2004 6360 SC RADOTÍN 02:33.3
55 BRENDLOVÁ Agáta 2005 6425 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 02:33.5
56 VÍŠKOVÁ Ester 2005 6349 CRAFT TÝM 02:34.3
57 BÁROTVÁ Eliška 2005 6351 ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO 02:34.5
58 ŠKODOVÁ Ema 2005 6443 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:34.6
59 ULBRICHOVÁ Lucie 2005 6317 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:34.8
60 ISSOVÁ Lucie 2005 6346 SK HAMR 02:35.0
61 KONÍŘOVÁ Karolína 2004 5012 AC Sparta Praha 02:35.1
62 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2005 6496 KLÍČEK 02:35.2
63 TICHÁ Tereza 2005 6473 SK TICHÝ 02:35.7
64 NEDVĚDOVÁ Kitty 2005 6402 KUNRATICE 02:35.9
64 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Kristýna 2004 6352 ZAHRÁDKY JIHLAVA 02:35.9
66 CIKÁNKOVÁ Anita Klára 2005 6476 BRNO 02:36.4
67 KOUBOVÁ Alexandra 2004 14458 --- 02:36.5
68 VOSMIKOVÁ Julie 2004 6457 ATLETIKA RADOTÍN 02:36.6
69 HAMPEJSOVÁ Adéla 2004 6409 ŠNECI NA MAX 02:36.8
70 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 6347 ZŠ FILOSOFSKÁ 02:36.9
70 ARNOŠTOVÁ Veronika 2004 6384 OK DOBŘÍŠ 02:36.9
72 JANČÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2005 6316 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:37.2
73 VELENSKÁ Bára 2005 6330 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:37.3
73 ŠIMKOVÁ Karolína 2005 6478 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 02:37.3
75 BERANOVÁ Hana 2004 6419 USK PRAHA OB 02:37.6
75 GROGEROVÁ Laura 2005 6437 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:37.6
75 PELANTOVÁ Martina 2005 6474 ATLETIKA ŘÍČANY 02:37.6
78 SOJKOVÁ Hana 2004 6444 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:37.7
79 TICHÁ Simona 2004 6304 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:37.8
80 MATUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 6332 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:37.9
81 GORGLOVÁ Karolína 2005 6362 SC RADOTÍN 02:38.0
82 MOTLOVÁ Tereza 2004 6429 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 02:38.1
83 FRIESINGEROVÁ Marie 2006 9182 ŠAK Novoborská 02:38.3
83 HAUPTOVÁ Daniela 2006 6445 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:38.3
85 PELUŇKOVÁ Adéla 2004 6441 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:38.7
85 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 2006 6432 ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO 02:38.7
87 NENADÁLOVÁ Anežka 2005 6442 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:38.9
88 TEPLÁ Magdalena 2005 6008 ŠSK Újezd n Lesy 02:39.0
89 KETMANOVÁ Julie 2004 6378 LOKO RAKOVNÍK 02:39.3
89 STANISZEWSKÁ Nela 2006 9175 VSK Praha 02:39.3
91 KOLÁŘOVÁ Kateřina 2005 6315 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:39.4
92 BUREŠOVÁ Tereza 2005 6447 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:39.5
93 MARKOVÁ Ilona 2006 6439 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:39.7
94 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Šárka 2004 6477 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 02:39.8
95 MARTÍNKOVÁ Natálie 2006 6400 ČSK VYSOKÉ N.J. 02:40.1
96 HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 6486 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 02:40.3
97 KOŠAŘOVÁ Karolína 2004 6016 ŠSK Újezd n Lesy 02:40.5
98 BOHATÁ Marie 2006 6407 DDM PRAHA 2 02:40.6
99 BARTOŠOVÁ Marie 2004 6356 MLOK MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ 02:40.7
100 BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika 2005 6459 SK HAMR 02:40.8
101 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2004 6410 TE7 02:41.1
101 ŠIMKOVÁ Markéta 2004 6307 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:41.1
103 KOFROŇOVÁ Carolina 2006 6408 DDM PRAHA 2 02:41.3
104 LOOSE Katarina 2005 6333 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:41.9
105 KARPÍŠKOVÁ Ela 2006 6485 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 02:42.1
106 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Alice 2005 6389 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 02:42.3
107 CALDROVÁ Eva 2004 6499 --- 02:42.4
108 NĚMCOVÁ Magdalena 2005 6324 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:42.6
109 DUŠÁTKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 6350 --- 02:42.7
110 NEUBAUEROVÁ Anna 2004 6385 OK DOBŘÍŠ 02:43.0
111 PAVLASOVÁ Bára 2005 9183 Atletika Chuchle 02:43.2
112 DEMEKE Zuzana 2005 6364 SC RADOTÍN 02:43.3
112 KARBANOVÁ Denisa 2006 6423 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 02:43.3
114 OBUŠKEVIČOVÁ Anna 2006 6348 ZŠ JITŘNÍ 02:43.4
114 BALCEROVÁ Eliška 2005 6421 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:43.4
116 CHMELAŘOVÁ Romana 2005 6450 ATLETIKA JM 02:43.6
117 ISSOVÁ Barbora 2005 6344 SK HAMR 02:43.7
118 CALDROVÁ Jana 2006 6500 --- 02:44.1
119 VTÍPILOVÁ Viktorie 2005 6314 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:44.4
120 NEKVASILOVÁ Adéla 2004 6357 --- 02:44.8
121 HÖLLOVÁ Terezie 2004 6469 ZACHOVI 02:45.3
122 DYKLOVÁ Barbora 2004 6372 SC RADOTÍN 02:45.6
123 KUBEŠOVÁ Anna 2006 6475 RUN PORG 02:45.9
124 TŘEŠTÍKOVÁ Vendula 2005 6318 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:46.1
125 SÁTROVÁ Klára 2005 14470 Vlašim 02:46.3
126 LORENCOVÁ Jana 2004 6383 OK DOBŘÍŠ 02:46.5
127 BEHENSKÁ Pavla 2005 14463 BMX Bohnice 02:46.6
128 LEGRO Zoe 2005 6416 TJ PANKRÁC 02:46.8
129 HEJDOVÁ Anežka 2006 6479 AŠK MAZURSKÁ 02:47.6
129 ISSOVÁ Tereza 2004 6345 SK HAMR 02:47.6
129 WINKLEROVÁ Viktorie 2005 16049 SOP Praha Balet 02:47.6
132 ŠAMALÍKOVÁ Agáta 2004 6394 ATLETIKA CHUCHLE 02:47.9
132 MRÁZOVÁ Julie 2006 6313 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:47.9
134 KOCNÁROVÁ Veronika 2006 6438 ASK SLAVIA PRAHA 02:48.0
135 BAMBOUSKOVÁ Julie 2006 6388 OK DOBŘÍŠ 02:48.1
136 VODIČKOVÁ Klára 2004 5306 AC Sparta Praha 02:48.6
137 HOCKOVÁ Johana 2005 6452 SK ROVER PRAHA 02:48.9
138 SÝKOROVÁ Helena 2006 5309 AC Sparta Praha 02:49.2
139 JANDOVÁ Pertra 2005 6418 --- 02:49.6
140 KOZOHORSKÁ Karolína 2006 6461 --- 02:49.7
140 MACHOVÁ Marie 2005 6449 --- 02:49.7
142 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 6404 STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD B 02:50.0
142 URBANOVÁ Sofie 2004 6309 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:50.0
142 KRUNCLOVÁ Natálie 2005 6322 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:50.0
145 KLAPAČOVÁ Edita 2006 6327 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:50.4
146 HRAČOVÁ Barbora 2006 6455 --- 02:50.6
146 CHALOUPKOVÁ Tereza 2005 6334 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:50.6
148 SLACHOVÁ Natálie 2006 6463 SOKOL KUNRATICE 02:50.8
149 ŠEBESTOVÁ Anna Marie 2005 6331 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:51.0
150 VLAŠANÁ Michaela 2004 6382 OK DOBŘÍŠ 02:51.1
151 ŠKALOUDOVÁ Sára 2004 6428 PSK OLYMP PRAHA 02:51.2
151 SOUČKOVÁ Denisa 2006 9177 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 02:51.2
153 DORŇÁKOVÁ Emma 2006 6323 SPARTAK PRAHA 4 02:51.3
153 FICOVÁ Markéta 2004 6405 STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD B 02:51.3
155 AL-KAYSY Elizabeth 2004 6451 AEROBIC TEAM CHUCHLE 02:51.5
156 ŠVECOVÁ Eva 2004 6395 ZŠ LETŇANY 02:51.7