VELKÁ KUNRATICKÁ - Výsledky 80. ročníku (rok 2013) - "dětské" kategorie
Devčata mladší
  Pořadí      Jméno      Ročník      Start.č      Jednota      Čas   
  1     TÁBORSKÁ Terezie     2006     5350     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:17.9  
  2     ŠEBRLOVÁ Kateřina     2006     5381     SK ARITMA PRAHA     01:20.5  
  3     LACKOVÁ Karolínka     2006     5448     ATLETIKA ŘÍČANY     01:24.3  
  4     MANDÍKOVÁ Daniela     2007     5317     SOKOL KUNRATICE     01:27.8  
  5     MACHOVÁ Marie     2007     5349     SKI RAPLE ŠUMAVA     01:29.2  
  6     MATĚJKOVÁ Anička     2006     5460     SOKOL SENOHRABY SKI     01:29.4  
  7     BÖHMOVÁ Tereza     2006     5444     ATLETIKA ŘÍČANY     01:29.5  
  8     VATĚROVÁ Eliška     2006     5484     KVS PRAHA     01:31.5  
  9     KLEMENTOVÁ Ema     2006     5324     USK PRAHA     01:31.9  
  10     HURNÍKOVÁ Lenka     2006     5415     HUDRA TEAM     01:33.8  
  10     MARTINKOVÁ Natálie     2006     5409     CSKV VYSOKÉ N JIZEROU     01:33.8  
  12     KARPÍŠKOVÁ Ela     2006     5458     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:35.0  
  13     KOZOHORSKÁ Karolína     2006     5401     ZŠ JITŘNÍ     01:35.9  
  14     KUBEŠOVÁ Anna     2006     5380     NOVÝ PORG     01:36.0  
  15     MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Laura     2006     5440     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:36.1  
  16     FRIESINGEROVÁ Marie     2006     9061     ŠAK NOVODVORSKÁ     01:36.2  
  17     ŠULCOVÁ Andrea     2006     5422     ÚJEZD     01:36.4  
  18     BALCEROVÁ Kateřina     2007     9062     ---     01:36.6  
  18     SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára     2006     5315     REMERX-MERIDA KOLÍK     01:36.6  
  20     OPLIŠTILOVÁ Anastázie     2006     5471     ---     01:37.0  
  21     BOHATÁ Marie     2006     5430     DDM PRAHA 2     01:37.2  
  22     DOLEJŠOVÁ Sára     2007     5338     ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO     01:37.5  
  23     PEŠTOVÁ Vanda     2006     5478     ---     01:38.0  
  24     FORNOUSOVÁ Karla     2006     5436     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:38.5  
  25     KREJBICHOVÁ Berta     2007     5334     PRAGUE BLACK PANTHERS     01:38.9  
  26     VLAŠANÁ Kája     2007     5355     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:39.3  
  27     DISSOU Ája     2007     5301     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:39.7  
  28     JEDLIČKOVÁ Klára     2006     5359     RUN PORG     01:40.0  
  29     KARBANOVÁ Denisa     2006     5490     OLYMP     01:40.4  
  30     AKRMANOVÁ Marie     2007     5434     PRAHA 6     01:40.5  
  31     HARTMANOVÁ Kateřina     2008     5392     DUKLA PRAHA     01:40.6  
  32     BRÁZDOVÁ Alžběta     2006     5363     ---     01:40.8  
  33     HALAŠKOVÁ Barbora     2006     5343     ---     01:40.9  
  34     ČERVENKOVÁ Lucie     2007     5375     MŠ V ZÁPOLÍ     01:41.0  
  34     BAMBOUSKOVÁ Julie     2006     5356     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:41.0  
  36     GEFFERTOVÁ Agáta     2007     5333     SOKOL NUSLE     01:41.3  
  37     KMI?OVÁ Laura     2007     5397     ZŠ BEROUN     01:41.6  
  37     KLAPAČOVÁ Edita     2006     5310     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:41.6  
  39     KOUKOLOVÁ Agáta     2007     5431     HRUBYSPORT     01:42.1  
  40     POLÁKOVÁ Klára     2007     5327     SC RADOTÍN     01:42.6  
  41     MATOUŠKOVÁ Klára     2006     5420     ---     01:42.9  
  41     SEIFERTOVÁ Margaret     2006     5386     ---     01:42.9  
  41     DAŇKOVÁ Tereza     2007     5391     ---     01:42.9  
  44     ROKOSOVÁ Lucie     2008     5340     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:43.5  
  45     PEŘINKOVÁ Emma     2006     5442     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:43.6  
  46     MÍČKOVÁ Tereza     2007     5404     SK JESENIOVA     01:43.8  
  47     SYNOVCOVÁ Linda     2006     5485     ---     01:44.2  
  48     DYKOVÁ Zuzana     2006     5329     SC RADOTÍN     01:44.6  
  48     ULBRICHOVÁ Klára     2007     5309     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:44.6  
  50     MRÁZOVÁ Julie     2006     5302     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:44.7  
  51     JELENOVÁ Leontýna     2006     5489     PSK     01:44.8  
  52     KOZLÍKOVÁ Barbora     2006     5456     SK DLOUHÉ NOHY     01:45.0  
  53     VOJTÍKOVÁ Klára     2007     5366     TJ SOKOL BRANDÝS     01:45.1  
  54     TAŠKE Valerie     2007     5414     ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:45.2  
  55     ASSMANNOVÁ Viktorie     2006     5477     ---     01:45.4  
  56     DORŇÁKOVÁ Ema     2006     5308     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:45.8  
  57     HEJDOVÁ Anežka     2006     5384     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:46.3  
  58     HRADILOVÁ Sára     2006     5413     ---     01:46.8  
  59     SKOTÁKOVÁ Klára     2006     5467     ---     01:47.5  
  60     ŠKALOUDOVÁ Nela     2006     5491     PRAHA     01:47.6  
  61     LORENCOVÁ Agáta     2006     5352     ---     01:47.7  
  61     ŠIMERKOVÁ Eva     2007     5487     SK DLOUHÉ NOHY     01:47.7  
  63     BRADOVÁ Lucie     2007     5499     CHRPOVÁ BIKERS     01:48.0  
  63     OSIČKOVÁ Erika     2008     5361     TJ ASTRA     01:48.0  
  65     ONDRIÁŠOVÁ Anna     2007     5446     TJ SOKOL HORNÍ POČERNICE     01:48.1  
  66     HRÁČOVÁ Barbora     2006     5474     ---     01:48.2  
  67     MALEČKOVÁ Maruška     2007     5399     ---     01:48.6  
  68     BÁZLÍKOVÁ Michaela     2006     5336     SOKOL PEČKY     01:48.9  
  68     VAŠKOVÁ Klára     2006     5450     SOKOL PRAHA 7     01:48.9  
  70     ŠPERLOVÁ Iva     2008     5439     SLOVAN KARLOVY VARY     01:49.0  
  71     BOROVCOVÁ Ema     2007     5303     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:49.6  
  72     NOVÁ Adélka     2008     5320     SLOVAN KUNRATICE     01:49.7  
  73     LÍSKOVCOVÁ Karolína     2007     5488     SK DLOUHÉ NOHY     01:49.9  
  73     JEDLIČKOVÁ Gabriela     2008     5360     RUN PORG     01:49.9  
  75     HORÁKOVÁ Viktorie     2008     5322     SOKOL NUSLE     01:50.0  
  75     VELENSKÁ Ema     2008     5304     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:50.0  
  77     COLEMAN Amélie     2006     5429     WIENA     01:50.5  
  78     BALDRIÁNOVÁ Eva     2007     5373     USK PRAHA     01:50.6  
  79     VANKOVÁ Anna     2006     5341     ---     01:50.8  
  80     ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza     2007     5388     PRAHA 3     01:51.0  
  81     MELZMUFOVÁ Valentina     2007     5398     RALFKLUB     01:51.4  
  82     ZVONÍČKOVÁ Jana     2007     5496     DDM PRAHA 2     01:51.6  
  83     BAINES Cora     2007     5479     ---     01:51.8  
  84     SEDLÁČKOVÁ Radka     2007     5383     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:52.5  
  84     PĚKNÁ Zuzana     2008     5469     BARRANDOV     01:52.5  
  86     POLÁKOVÁ Viktorie     2007     5362     ZŠ KLÁNOVICE     01:52.6  
  87     PETROVÁ Marie     2006     5364     STEPP PRAHA     01:52.8  
  88     BESEDOVÁ Klárka     2008     5472     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:52.9  
  89     SLAVÍKOVÁ Nela     2006     5441     SOKOL SPOŘILOV     01:53.1  
  89     ŠPERKEROVÁ Daniela     2008     9064     KALPARTA     01:53.1  
  91     MARKOVÁ Alexandra     2006     5358     ---     01:53.3  
  92     JEŘÁBKOVÁ Anežka     2007     5426     VENANGO     01:53.7  
  93     SMRČKOVÁ Eliška     2006     5347     BK ŘÍČANY     01:53.9  
  94     JEBAVÁ Eliška     2007     9072     VSK FTVS PRAHA     01:54.0  
  95     MAŠÍNOVÁ Adéla     2006     5307     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:54.1  
  95     JEŘÁBKOVÁ Martina     2008     5449     ---     01:54.1  
  97     MARTANOVÁ Vendula     2006     5462     UHLÁK     01:54.6  
  98     SAIDLOVÁ Rozálie     2008     5387     TJ PACKA PRAHA     01:54.7  
  99     NOVÁKOVÁ Mariana Ema     2007     5330     SC RADOTÍN     01:54.9  
  100     MEDALOVÁ Tereza     2007     5443     ---     01:55.5  
  101     JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora     2006     5424     VENANGO     01:55.8  
  102     SOBOTOVÁ Verunka     2008     5314     FOX KLUB PRAHA     01:56.5  
  102     KLESNILOVÁ Klára     2006     5465     SK VEVERKY PANKRÁC     01:56.5  
  104     BOUŠKOVÁ Eliška     2008     5344     ---     01:56.6  
  105     BÉMOVÁ Silvie     2008     5367     SMRŽOVKA     01:56.9  
  106     SVOBODOVÁ Anna     2007     9073     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:57.4  
  107     MOJŽÍŠOVÁ Natálie     2006     5337     ---     01:57.5  
  108     HATINOVÁ Tereza     2007     5447     SOKOL CÍTOV     01:58.0  
  109     DINTEROVÁ Kira     2008     5421     GRÉBOVKA     01:58.1  
  110     ČÁPOVÁ Michaela     2007     5335     TATCE     01:58.6  
  111     PROSECKÁ Hana     2006     5435     DÉČKO     01:58.7  
  111     VOBOŘILOVÁ Vendula     2007     5351     ---     01:58.7  
  113     EHLEROVÁ Anna     2008     5371     USK PRAHA     01:58.9  
  114     KAŠPAROVÁ Anna     2007     9068     VSK ELEKTRO     01:59.0  
  115     JALOVCOVÁ Adéla     2007     5396     ---     01:59.3  
  116     ZDEŇKOVÁ Barbora     2006     5354     ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE     01:59.6  
  117     SCHINDLEROVÁ Róza     2007     5369     DDM PRAHA 2     01:59.7  
  118     MAREŠOVÁ Tereza     2006     5348     ---     02:00.1  
  119     ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Klára     2008     5374     USK PRAHA     02:00.2  
  120     FOUSKOVÁ Barbora     2007     9078     SOKOL PÁTEK     02:00.3  
  121     POLÍVKOVÁ Bára     2007     5497     ---     02:00.5  
  122     ROSENOVÁ Julie     2008     5475     BÍLÁ TŘÍDA     02:00.6  
  123     JOBOVÁ Adéla     2008     5385     ---     02:00.9  
  124     THIROUARD Madeleine     2008     5453     ŘÍČANY     02:01.4  
  125     ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna     2007     5393     TJ ČECHTICE     02:01.6  
  126     KLÍMOVÁ Anna     2009     5316     ---     02:01.8  
  127     KOLAŘÍKOVÁ Lenka     2007     5379     ---     02:01.9  
  128     ZEMÁNKOVÁ Kateřina     2007     5394     TJ ČECHTICE     02:02.6  
  129     HEJNOVÁ Barbora     2008     5372     USK PRAHA     02:03.3  
  130     DUCHOŇOVÁ Alice     2009     5498     MAMATATA     02:04.0  
  131     FIŠEROVÁ Eliška     2008     5325     ---     02:04.9  
  132     DOLEŽALOVÁ Ema     2007     5459     GALERIE KARLOV     02:05.1  
  133     NYKLOVÁ Klaudie     2008     9069     ---     02:05.8  
  134     BEDNÁŘOVÁ Anička     2008     5427     TJ SKI KLUB PRAHA 4     02:06.1  
  135     KOHOUTOVÁ Eliška     2007     5463     SDH SVOJŠOVICE     02:07.3  
  136     NEVĚŘILOVÁ Adéla     2008     5353     RADENCOVÁ     02:07.6  
  137     VOJTÍKOVÁ Tereza     2009     5365     TJ SOKOL BRANDÝS     02:09.5  
  138     ONDRIÁŠOVÁ Lucie     2009     5445     TJ SOKOL HORNÍ POČERNICE     02:09.8  
  139     HOŠKOVÁ Karolína     2007     5466     ---     02:10.5  
  140     PETRŽELOVÁ Barbora     2008     5492     BARČA TÝM     02:11.3  
  141     NOVÁKOVÁ Magdalena     2008     5382     SPARTAK P4     02:11.6  
  142     KOZLÍKOVÁ Alžběta     2009     5457     SK DLOUHÉ NOHY     02:12.8  
  143     DUDLOVÁ Noemi     2009     5357     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:12.9  
  144     ONDRYÁŠOVÁ Veronika     2008     5454     PRAHA 6     02:13.4  
  144     NOVÁKOVÁ Tereza     2008     5437     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     02:13.4  
  146     BURGETOVÁ Charlotta     2007     5345     TJ SOKOL HANSPAULKA     02:14.0  
  147     KARPÍŠKOVÁ Julie     2008     5455     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     02:14.1  
  148     SVOBODOVÁ Irenka     2007     5376     MŠ V ZÁPOLÍ     02:14.3  
  149     Š?ASTNÁ Ema     2007     5425     ---     02:14.4  
  150     HRUBÁ Mia     2008     5432     HRUBYSPORT     02:15.5  
  151     KUCHAŘOVÁ Emma     2008     9067     ---     02:15.6  
  151     KOZLEROVÁ Ela     2008     5306     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:15.6  
  153     HOŠKOVÁ Mariana     2009     5464     ---     02:16.8  
  154     KVASNICOVÁ Magdaléna     2008     5495     ---     02:17.3  
  155     CHMELÍKOVÁ Adéla     2007     5452     MŠ OBLÁČEK     02:17.6  
  156     HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna     2006     5461     ---     02:18.0  
  157     SLÁDKOVÁ Jana     2009     5318     ---     02:18.6  
  158     PECHÁČKOVÁ Lenka     2008     5405     SC RADOTÍN     02:19.3  
  159     PAŠKOVÁ Kateřina     2009     5438     MELECHOV TEAM     02:19.4  
  159     HRÁČOVÁ Tereza     2009     5473     ---     02:19.4  
  161     ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Hana     2009     5402     LITOMĚŘICE     02:20.0  
  162     KUHNOVÁ Magdaléna     2009     5482     TJ SLOVAN PRAHA     02:22.1  
  163     MATYÁŠOVÁ Barbora     2006     9034     ---     02:22.2  
  164     ZARDOVÁ Barbora     2008     5368     ---     02:22.7  
  164     Š?OVÍČKOVÁ Tereza     2008     5480     SLAVOJ HOLEŠOVICE     02:22.7  
  166     HEJNOVÁ Barborka     2009     5406     ---     02:23.2  
  167     POLÁKOVÁ Štěpánka     2009     5481     TJ SLOVAN PRAHA     02:23.6  
  168     AKRMANOVÁ Jana     2009     5433     PRAHA 6     02:24.4  
  169     DUDLOVÁ Hana     2008     5400     ODOLENA VODA     02:24.7  
  170     VAŠKOVÁ Jasmína     2008     5451     PRAHA 4     02:25.0  
  171     HAMERNÍKOVÁ Adéla     2009     5407     ---     02:25.9  
  172     SKÁLOVÁ Adéla     2007     5370     SK CHÝŠE     02:26.7  
  173     RYŠAVÁ Adéla     2009     5494     HOSTAVICE     02:30.4  
  174     NOVÁKOVÁ Martina     2009     5346     ROSNIČKA     02:31.6  
  175     TUPÁ Eliška     2009     5500     ---     02:32.4  
  176     BLAHŮTOVÁ Alžběta     2009     5493     HK VYŠEHRAD     02:32.8  
  176     VÍTOVÁ Berenika     2009     9070     ---     02:32.8  
  178     LÍZNEROVÁ Barbora     2007     5377     ---     02:33.3  
  179     BLAŽKOVÁ Marika     2008     5476     ---     02:34.0  
  180     MORAVCOVÁ Anežka     2009     9058     BŘEVNOV     02:34.3  
  181     ŠMERALOVÁ Žofie     2009     5305     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:34.5  
  182     LÍZNEROVÁ Gabriela     2009     5378     ---     02:34.6  
  183     OCHECOVÁ Markéta     2009     5411     MINIOCHI     02:34.7  
  184     ŠENKOVÁ Bára     2009     5332     SOKOL NUSLE     02:35.0  
  185     Š?ASTNÁ Vanda     2009     5423     ---     02:38.1  
  186     LINDOVÁ Veronika     2008     9063     ---     02:38.5  
  187     SALAŠOVÁ Alexandra     2009     9017     SCVM.CZ     02:39.6  
  188     ZEMANOVÁ Barbora     2009     5419     CBRE GLOBAL INVESTORS     02:39.7  
  188     ŠÁLOVÁ Tereza     2009     5416     ---     02:39.7  
  190     MIKYNOVÁ Magdaléna     2009     5403     ---     02:40.7  
  191     VESELÁ Anežka     2009     9079     ---     02:41.9  
  192     DUŠÁTKOVÁ Natálie     2009     5319     ---     02:44.7  
  193     MRÁZOVÁ Ema     2009     5410     DGP VRK STAN     02:44.8  
  194     BUDINOVÁ Eva     2008     9060     RUDNÁ     02:45.5  
  195     KOZIORKOVÁ Nikol     2009     5428     TJ SKI KLUB PRAHA 4     02:49.5  
  196     ŽIGMONDOVÁ Jana     2008     9066     ---     02:50.2  
  197     FOUSKOVÁ Aneta     2009     9077     SOKOL PÁTEK     02:50.5  
  198     LOUNOVÁ Ema     2006     9127     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:52.3  
  199     KALISTOVÁ Krystýna     2009     5390     SPORTGARAGE     02:58.6  
  200     GEFFERTOVÁ Marta     2009     5331     SOKOL NUSLE     02:59.4  
  201     SCHUSTROVÁ Apolenka     2009     5339     ---     02:59.9  
  202     ŠENKOVÁ Barbora     2009     5321     SOKOL NUSLE     03:01.6  
  203     JERMOLJEVOVÁ Mia     2009     5328     SC RADOTÍN     03:04.1  
  204     HAMERNÍKOVÁ Eliška     2009     5408     ---     03:05.1  
  205     SMETANOVÁ Petra     2009     5326     AC TŘEŠŤ?     03:07.1  
  206     DOČKALOVÁ Renata     2009     5468     ---     03:11.8  
  207     VÍTOVÁ Viktorie     2009     9071     ---     03:16.2  
  208     CÍSAŘOVÁ Alžběta     2009     5418     ---     03:18.4  
  209     ŠETELOVÁ Lucie     2009     5470     ---     03:24.1  
  210     VANKOVÁ Natálie     2009     5342     ---     03:24.5  
  211     ŠABACKÁ Anika     2009     5412     LVI STRAŠNICKÝ     04:08.4  
  212     VATĚROVÁ Amálie     2009     5483     DGP PRAHA     04:21.6  
  213     KADEŘÁBKOVÁ Lada     2009     5389     LONGRUN.CZ     06:21.5  
  214     JÁMBOROVÁ Ema     2009     5417     SC RADOTÍN     07:29.1  
Kluci mladší
  Pořadí      Jméno      Ročník      Start.č      Jednota      Čas   
  1     KETMAN Florian     2006     5090     LOKO RAKOVNÍK     01:25.7  
  2     PŘÍHODA Štěpán     2006     9038     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:26.2  
  3     BRUCKNER Filip     2006     5142     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:26.5  
  4     STAUCH Daniel     2006     5069     ---     01:26.7  
  5     KHEJL Adam     2006     5221     SOKOL LIPENCE     01:28.0  
  6     KYSELKA Adam     2006     5011     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:28.3  
  7     NOVOTNÝ František     2006     5005     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:28.4  
  8     KOZLER Adam     2006     5003     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:29.5  
  9     PAVINGER Jakub     2006     5101     SK JESENIOVA     01:30.7  
  10     BOUČEK Jan     2006     5063     ---     01:30.8  
  10     KAZDA Marek     2006     5222     SOKOL LIPENCE     01:30.8  
  12     KOVANDA Jakub     2006     5164     DDM PRAHA 2     01:31.3  
  13     FEIGL Martin     2006     5080     SK LUŠTINICE 2012     01:31.8  
  14     LORENC Vašek     2007     5085     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:32.2  
  15     SAIDL Fanda     2006     5110     TJ PACKA PRAHA     01:32.6  
  16     NOVÁK Václav     2006     5208     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:32.8  
  17     DROZD Tobiáš     2006     5050     SC RADOTÍN     01:33.3  
  18     BARTÁK Ondřej     2006     5044     SC RADOTÍN     01:33.7  
  18     FEIX Adam     2006     5127     ---     01:33.7  
  18     MALEČEK Pavel     2007     5086     FK DUKLA PRAHA     01:33.7  
  21     MĚSTKA Václav     2006     5104     USK PRAHA     01:34.0  
  22     BOKOČ Marek     2006     5002     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:34.1  
  22     KOVÁŘ Martin     2006     5079     MK TEAM     01:34.1  
  24     PETRÁŠEK Marek     2006     9048     ---     01:34.4  
  25     BRABEC Vašík     2006     5120     ---     01:34.6  
  26     MALÝ Alexandr     2007     9036     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:34.7  
  27     SCHURMANN Filip     2006     9039     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:34.9  
  27     HOLOUŠEK Štěpán     2006     5091     ---     01:34.9  
  29     MOŽIŠ Matěj     2006     5057     TJ SLOVAN     01:35.1  
  30     BURIÁNEK Tomáš     2006     9010     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:35.3  
  31     KRHL Matěj     2006     5106     ---     01:35.7  
  32     WEISS Jiří     2007     9009     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:35.9  
  33     KAFKA František     2006     5237     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:36.3  
  33     MUŠINSÝ Marek     2006     5169     ---     01:36.3  
  33     ŠTRAIT Vilém     2007     5103     USK PRAHA     01:36.3  
  36     MOTL Matěj     2006     9037     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:36.4  
  37     CHALOUPKA Alex     2007     5166     TJ BŘEZINIVES     01:36.6  
  37     BRUNA Adam     2007     5122     SK ZBRASLAV     01:36.6  
  39     MACHUREK Martin     2006     5035     CRAFT TEAM     01:36.9  
  40     BRÁZDIL Roman     2006     5097     PRAHA 5     01:37.6  
  41     SLÁDEK Prokop     2006     5017     RK PETROVICE     01:37.8  
  42     HALÁSZ David     2006     9013     TJ EERVENÁ VODA     01:38.2  
  43     VINKLER Jakub     2006     5118     TJ TEMPO     01:38.4  
  44     ROSEN Vojtěch     2006     9047     ZŠ NA ŠUTCE     01:38.5  
  45     FRANCL Pavel     2006     9028     PETROVICE     01:38.9  
  46     HAMARČÍK Kryštof     2006     5060     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:39.1  
  47     PROCHÁZKA Matěj     2007     5152     IRON STARS BEROUN     01:39.3  
  48     GUBIEN Vojtěch     2006     5016     TJ SOKOL PODOLÍ     01:39.5  
  49     BEDNÁŘ Tomáš     2006     5015     SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4     01:39.6  
  49     MARHOUL Tomáš     2007     5048     SC RADOTÍN     01:39.6  
  51     JERMOLJEV Max     2006     5051     SC RADOTÍN     01:39.7  
  51     NOVOTNÝ Ondřej     2007     5029     SOKOL NUSLE     01:39.7  
  53     GRULICH Lukáš     2006     5108     ZŠ JIŽNÍ     01:40.0  
  53     SMRČKA Dominik     2006     9008     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:40.0  
  55     JAKOUBEK Marek     2006     5238     ZŠ KÝEEK     01:40.3  
  56     HOJNÝ Antonín     2006     5040     SDH CHOLUPICE     01:40.4  
  56     RUBEŠ Adam     2007     5047     SC RADOTÍN     01:40.4  
  58     PATOČKA Tobiáš     2007     5216     SOKOL LIPENCE     01:40.5  
  58     HOUDEK Štěpán     2007     5107     ---     01:40.5  
  58     MACEK Ondřej     2007     5170     HC SLAVIA PRAHA     01:40.5  
  61     MUŠKA Michael     2007     9011     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:40.9  
  61     VEITZ Šimon     2007     9023     SK ARITMA PRAHA     01:40.9  
  63     PELANT Jan     2007     5165     TK RADOŠOVICE     01:41.0  
  64     KRAML Tomáš     2006     9021     TJ DOLNÍ POEERNICE     01:41.2  
  65     MATYŠEK Ondřej     2007     5112     TJ SOKOL PLUMLOV     01:41.3  
  66     ZELENKA Lukáš     2007     5235     FK PLÁCEK SPOŘILOV     01:41.5  
  67     JEŘÁBEK Ondřej     2006     5236     ---     01:41.8  
  68     KADEŘÁBEK Matěj     2007     5117     LONGRUN.CZ     01:42.0  
  69     KLEMENT Jindřich     2007     5039     USK PRAHA     01:42.1  
  70     PETRÁŇ František     2006     5073     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:42.3  
  70     BOČAN Vojtěch     2007     5059     ---     01:42.3  
  72     TESAŘ Josef     2006     5159     RUN TOUR     01:42.5  
  73     VÁŇA Lukáš     2007     5036     CRAFT TEAM     01:42.7  
  74     SOUKAL Šimon     2007     5049     SC RADOTÍN     01:42.8  
  75     KEŽLÍNEK Michal     2007     5093     FC HÁJE     01:43.4  
  76     HEJNA Adam     2007     9012     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:43.7  
  76     TATÍČEK Václav     2006     9014     HC SLAVOJ ZBRASLAV     01:43.7  
  76     FEJT Jan     2006     5187     ---     01:43.7  
  76     SEIDL Tomáš     2007     5153     ESKV VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU     01:43.7  
  80     LUŇÁK Antonín     2006     5067     ---     01:44.0  
  81     MUNZAR Matěj     2006     5239     BARRANDOV     01:44.2  
  81     MATOUŠEK Šimon     2007     5096     ---     01:44.2  
  83     HRUBÝ David     2007     5181     HRUBÝ SPORT     01:44.3  
  84     ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr     2006     5077     SK TRAMVAJ     01:44.5  
  85     SOSNA Petr     2007     9051     ---     01:44.6  
  86     BAŠTA Daniel     2007     5041     SOKOL MODŘANY     01:44.7  
  87     SLAVÍČEK Vladimír     2007     5068     ---     01:44.9  
  88     CHICEVIČ Elián     2006     9016     ---     01:45.3  
  88     BLAŽEK Martin     2006     5027     SK ZVOLE     01:45.3  
  88     NAVRÁTIL Robert     2007     5099     ---     01:45.3  
  91     SIMBARTL Eduard     2006     5168     ---     01:45.4  
  91     NOVÁK Marek     2007     5071     TE7     01:45.4  
  93     KŘÍŽ Jakub     2006     5132     TAK PRAHA     01:45.8  
  94     KŘES?AN Kryštof     2008     5150     ---     01:45.9  
  95     BŘÍZA Štěpán     2007     5121     ---     01:46.3  
  96     DOLEŽAL Tomáš     2006     5116     ---     01:46.5  
  96     HAMERNÍK Matyáš     2006     5146     ---     01:46.5  
  96     ONDRIÁŠ Adam     2006     5223     TJ SOKOL HORNÍ POEERNIC     01:46.5  
  99     URIČA Daniel     2007     5021     DANY TEAM     01:46.8  
  99     VODA Štěpán     2007     5217     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:46.8  
  99     JÍHLAVEC Josef     2006     5234     ---     01:46.8  
  102     LITERP Vojtěch     2006     5045     SC RADOTÍN     01:47.1  
  102     ŘEHÁK Tomáš     2007     5128     RADIOCOM     01:47.1  
  104     KLÍMA Matyáš     2007     5111     TJ VLAŠIM     01:47.3  
  105     FRANK Michal     2006     5148     ---     01:47.5  
  106     BAKOČ Albert     2006     5001     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:47.6  
  107     BLAŽEK Alex     2006     9054     ---     01:47.8  
  108     MOULÍK Adam     2006     5180     ---     01:48.0  
  109     VANKO Martin     2006     5070     ---     01:48.2  
  110     VESELÝ Filip     2006     5185     ---     01:48.3  
  111     BOŽOŇ Vít     2008     5010     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:48.4  
  112     ŠTEFKA Patrik     2006     5007     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:48.6  
  113     KASTNER Jan     2006     5061     HC BEROUNŠTÍ MEDVIDI     01:48.9  
  114     ZEMAN Votěch     2006     5193     CBRE GLOBAL INVESTORS     01:49.0  
  115     SVĚCENÝ Robin     2006     9019     ---     01:49.4  
  115     DUDL Vojtěch     2006     5136     ODOLENA VODA     01:49.4  
  115     KOBĚRSKÝ Šimon     2006     5161     SVITICE     01:49.4  
  118     KUČERA Antonín     2007     5026     ORION PRAHA     01:49.6  
  119     BLÍN Marco     2007     5220     SPORTOVNÍ SDRUŽENÍ OSTR     01:49.9  
  120     JÍHLAVEC Jan     2007     5233     ---     01:50.0  
  121     BUREŠ Erik     2007     9026     S.P.CH.S.     01:50.1  
  122     HREHOR Lukáš     2006     5139     ---     01:50.2  
  123     ZACH Martina     2008     5182     PETR ZACH AC     01:50.3  
  124     POKORNÝ Adam     2006     5072     ---     01:50.4  
  125     OCHEC Karel     2007     5163     MINIOCHI     01:50.5  
  126     ŠÁLA Ondřej     2006     5179     ---     01:50.8  
  127     NĚMEČEK Petr     2008     5215     FK VELKÉ POPOVICE     01:51.0  
  127     KÝR Matyáš     2006     5143     ---     01:51.0  
  129     ŠABATSKÝ Tom     2007     5160     LVI STRAŠNICKÝ     01:51.2  
  130     DOLEŽAL Ondřej     2006     5115     ---     01:51.3  
  131     ZÁBRODSKÝ Dominik     2008     9025     TJ BŘEZINIVES     01:51.4  
  132     ŠIMON Jakub     2007     9031     ---     01:51.7  
  133     TATÍČEK František     2007     9015     HC SLAVOJ ZBRASLAV     01:52.0  
  134     INDRÁK Přemysl     2007     5232     ---     01:52.2  
  135     CHICEVIČ Nikola     2008     5240     ---     01:52.4  
  135     KOLLER Daniel     2006     9043     ---     01:52.4  
  137     NOVOTNÝ Tomáš     2006     5192     EECHIE DUBEE     01:52.5  
  137     BERNARD Robin     2006     5083     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:52.5  
  139     JANOTA Šimon     2008     9056     EELÁKOVICE     01:52.6  
  140     PEŠATA Vojtěch     2007     5156     FTVS     01:52.7  
  141     SVOBODA Josef     2006     5046     SC RADOTÍN     01:52.8  
  142     FERENC Jan     2006     9041     ---     01:52.9  
  143     BÖHM Franta     2008     5218     SOKOL ŘÍEANY     01:53.0  
  144     ŠIMEK Viktor     2006     9050     AC VELKÉ PŘÍLEPY     01:53.1  
  144     REZEK Filip     2006     5231     ---     01:53.1  
  144     RADA Tobiáš     2007     5219     BENEŠOV     01:53.1  
  147     PLUHAŘ Viktor     2006     9020     ---     01:53.3  
  148     MIKEŠ Kryštof     2007     5094     SOKOL VRŠOVICE     01:53.6  
  148     POLÁK Richard     2009     5043     SC RADOTÍN     01:53.6  
  150     SCHNAJBERK Matěj     2006     5066     OLD CHODOV     01:53.9  
  151     CHUDOBA Ivan Jan     2008     5201     ---     01:54.0  
  152     CHURÁČEK David     2008     5052     HC BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU     01:55.0  
  153     JIRAS Tonda     2007     5084     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:55.3  
  154     EERMÁK Jakub     2007     5171     ---     01:55.4  
  155     HRDINA Pavel     2008     5020     ---     01:55.5  
  156     KADLEC Adam     2006     5213     AC TEPO KLADNO     01:55.6  
  156     ZIKMUND Adam     2006     5012     KOTLÁŘKA     01:55.6  
  158     KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch     2006     5184     ---     01:56.0  
  159     MICHALČÍK Šimon     2006     5225     ---     01:56.1  
  159     KOVÁŘ Vít     2006     9065     ---     01:56.1  
  161     ŠIMEK Matouš     2008     5033     TIPTÍN     01:56.3  
  162     BENEŠ Štěpán     2006     5130     ZŠ ŽEROTÍNOVA     01:56.4  
  163     KLOFAT Matyáš     2008     5018     RK PETROVICE     01:56.6  
  164     JANEČEK Ondřej     2006     5032     SOKOL ZLATNÍKY     01:56.8  
  165     TICHÝ Štěpán     2008     5175     ---     01:57.3  
  166     SADIL Lukáš     2006     5089     LAJDÁEEK LK     01:57.5  
  167     STŘELBA Antonín     2006     5056     BÁJEENÉ ŽENY V BIHU     01:57.7  
  168     DUBEN Cyril     2007     5144     ASK SLAVIA     01:57.9  
  169     BENDA Petr     2008     5190     FC TEMPO     01:58.1  
  170     VRŇATA Matěje     2008     5149     ---     01:58.2  
  171     FOŘT Marek     2008     5197     RUGBY ŘÍEANY     01:58.4  
  172     KALA Tomáš     2007     5009     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:58.5  
  173     ŘEHÁK Tomáš     2007     5172     ---     01:58.7  
  174     VOLF Martin     2008     5186     ---     01:59.1  
  175     DLOUHÝ Jan     2006     5055     OLYMPIA KLADNO     01:59.3  
  175     MAŠEK Matěj Kryštof     2008     5158     ---     01:59.3  
  177     FERENC Tomáš     2008     9042     ---     01:59.5  
  178     STAHLICH Petr     2008     5054     ---     01:59.7  
  179     HORAD Toník     2007     5074     ---     02:00.2  
  180     MIZERA Vít     2006     5212     ---     02:00.4  
  181     MÁLEK Patrik     2009     5028     SOKOL NUSLE     02:00.6  
  182     PRUKA Vojtěch     2007     5014     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:00.9  
  183     TUČNÝ Kryštof     2008     5196     ---     02:01.2  
  184     MAKRLÍK Ondřej     2007     5195     PAKOBYLKA TEAM     02:01.4  
  185     SOBOTA Otík     2008     5023     FOX KLUB PRAHA     02:01.5  
  185     KOTT Kryštof     2007     5204     ---     02:01.5  
  187     DOČKAL Radek     2008     9076     ---     02:02.1  
  188     LUPAČ Antonín     2008     5076     PAKOBYLKA TEAM     02:02.4  
  188     KYSUČAN Jáchym     2008     5038     ---     02:02.4  
  190     JELEN Matyáš     2008     9040     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:02.5  
  191     LINEK Jakub     2009     5126     ---     02:02.6  
  192     NOVOTNÝ Lukáš     2008     5191     EECHIE DUBEE     02:02.7  
  193     KŘES?AN Tomáš     2008     5151     ---     02:03.0  
  194     PETRÁK Tobiáš     2008     5058     TRIATLON FOJTKA     02:03.3  
  195     MATOUŠEK Jakub     2009     5178     ---     02:03.7  
  195     SIMBARTL Richard     2009     5167     ---     02:03.7  
  197     ČESENEK Václav     2007     9059     ---     02:03.9  
  198     TOMÁŠEK Jakub     2007     5174     ---     02:04.3  
  198     MANICH Ondřej     2008     5227     BUMAN     02:04.3  
  200     NĚMEC Jaromír     2008     5004     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:04.5  
  201     MUZIKÁŘ František     2008     5013     ---     02:04.9  
  202     NOVOTNÝ Jakub     2008     9022     EERNOŠICE SK KAZÍN     02:05.5  
  203     SYROVÝ Tadeáš     2008     9052     ---     02:05.9  
  204     HLAVÁČEK Vojtěch     2007     5124     SOKOL HORNÍ POEERNICE     02:06.7  
  205     PERKNER Vít     2006     5082     ZŠ L. COOKA     02:06.9  
  206     HYKEL Adam     2008     5205     ---     02:07.1  
  207     CHMELAŘ David     2008     5209     ---     02:07.6  
  208     RANDÁK Jan     2008     5031     VIŽINA     02:08.1  
  209     ŠULO Patrik     2007     5198     ÚJEZD     02:08.4  
  210     PŘIBÁŇ Adam     2008     9027     ---     02:08.8  
  210     KASTNER Ondřej     2009     5062     HC BEROUNŠTÍ MEDVIDI     02:08.8  
  212     DOSTÁL Martin     2008     5141     LYKO PRACHATICE     02:10.1  
  213     HALÁSEK Jiří     2008     5135     FK TEMPO PRAHA     02:10.4  
  214     VEVERKA Michal     2008     5154     SPARTA PRAHA     02:10.5  
  215     ROBERTS Joshua     2008     5119     KUNRATICE     02:10.9  
  216     RUBEŠ Štěpán     2008     5075     PAKOBYLKA TEAM     02:11.1  
  216     ADENSAM Michal     2007     5129     4M ŘEPY     02:11.1  
  218     ŠTERZL Kryštof     2009     5102     SOKOL NUSLE     02:11.5  
  219     BARTOŠ Lukáš     2008     5131     ---     02:12.5  
  220     MAREK Tomáš     2007     5088     ---     02:14.0  
  221     ŠOFR Richard     2008     5113     SPORT GARAGE     02:14.4  
  221     MATYÁŠ Jakub     2008     9032     ---     02:14.4  
  223     DUBEN Metoděj     2008     5145     ASK SLAVIA     02:14.5  
  224     FORNOUS Jiří     2008     5203     MŠ KUNRATICE     02:15.0  
  225     HORNÍČEK Kryštof     2008     5114     SK KYŠPERK     02:15.6  
  226     PAZDERA Tomáš     2008     9007     MNICHOVICE     02:15.7  
  227     MEDAL Matěj     2009     5206     ---     02:15.9  
  228     DVOŘÁK Jakub     2007     9057     KVS     02:16.1  
  228     MICHALČÍK Jonáš     2008     5226     ---     02:16.1  
  230     HEJDA Adam     2009     5177     ---     02:16.3  
  231     VÍŠEK Petr     2009     5034     CRAFT TEAM     02:17.3  
  232     MATYÁŠ David     2008     9033     ---     02:17.8  
  232     DRYÁK Pavel     2008     5207     MŠ GEN. FAJTLA LETOANY     02:17.8  
  234     SIROTEK Martin     2009     9030     KVM SMÍCHOV     02:20.6  
  235     JAEGER Sebastian     2009     9029     ---     02:20.7  
  236     RÜCK Vilém     2009     9075     SOKOL STARÉ MĚSTO     02:21.1  
  237     MICHAELI Jakub     2008     5019     ---     02:21.9  
  238     BURGET Šimon     2009     5087     ---     02:22.5  
  239     ŠIKL Bartoloměj     2008     5123     SLAVOJ ZBRASLAV     02:23.2  
  240     MORKES Daniel     2008     9046     ---     02:23.3  
  240     KREJBICH Robin     2009     5053     PRAGUE BLACK PANTHERS     02:23.3  
  242     JANSKÝ David     2007     5022     ---     02:23.8  
  243     POLÍVKA Jonáš     2008     5008     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:24.2  
  243     HALAŠKA Michale     2009     5064     ---     02:24.2  
  245     PEŠATA Jakub     2009     5155     FTVS     02:24.3  
  246     BULÍNOVÁ Klára     2009     5199     ---     02:24.7  
  247     ŠOLC Toník     2009     5037     ---     02:25.0  
  248     HAMOUZ Jáchym     2009     5157     ---     02:26.2  
  249     KOBĚRSKÝ Tobiáš     2008     5162     SVITICE     02:26.3  
  249     PERGLER Jakub     2009     5229     KUNRATICE     02:26.3  
  251     KOŽELSKÝ Vít     2008     5183     ---     02:26.4  
  251     HYBŠ Ondřej     2009     9035     ---     02:26.4  
  253     RYBÁŘ Matěj     2009     9018     LOKAL BLOK     02:26.5  
  254     MAREŠ Jakub     2008     5078     SOKOL HÁJE     02:26.7  
  255     JAVUREK Matěj Adam     2009     5092     MICRUN.COM     02:26.8  
  256     VANĚČEK Michael     2009     5098     ---     02:28.1  
  257     PÍCL František     2007     5042     TJ SOKOL SPOŘILOV     02:28.3  
  258     HREHOR Daniel     2009     5140     ---     02:28.4  
  258     MIKULA Patrik     2009     9024     ---     02:28.4  
  260     DOLEJŠ Albert     2009     5065     ZŠ A MŠ CHODOV     02:29.1  
  261     ŠIMUNEK Kilián     2008     5211     ---     02:29.2  
  262     MANDÍK Michal     2009     5025     SOKOL KUNRATICE     02:29.7  
  263     HAMMERŠMÍD Václav     2009     5202     KF OFFICE     02:30.0  
  264     KOLSKÝ Samuel     2009     5105     KERTEAM PRAHA     02:30.6  
  265     TLUSTÝ Matěj     2008     5100     ---     02:32.6  
  266     RAFAJ Mikuláš     2009     9055     KT TRYSKOMYŠ     02:32.9  
  267     BEHENSKÝ Pavel     2008     9049     ---     02:35.4  
  268     LINEK Matěj     2007     5125     ---     02:36.6  
  269     SEKERKA Matěj     2008     5230     FC KEHAR KLUB     02:37.1  
  270     MRKLOVSKÝ Šimon     2009     5228     LIBUŠ     02:37.8  
  271     KINCL Jáchym     2009     5095     AC SPARTA PRAHA     02:37.9  
  272     KUČERA Jan     2009     5214     ---     02:39.4  
  273     FALGE Daniel     2009     5030     SOKOL NUSLE     02:44.2  
  274     SEIDL Vojtěch     2009     5138     ---     02:48.2  
  275     ROSULEK Matěj     2009     5173     ---     02:48.5  
  276     PERKNER Jonáš     2008     5081     MŠ LOJOVICKÁ     02:49.9  
  277     PUDLAČ David     2008     5200     ---     02:51.0  
  278     HLADINA Vítek     2009     5024     FOX KLUB PRAHA     02:57.0  
  279     FEJT Petr     2009     5189     ---     02:58.3  
  280     ZAHRADNÍK Jeroným     2009     9053     LIPENCE     03:01.4  
  281     EUMPELÍK Lenny     2009     5137     FAKEER     03:03.7  
  282     KLAK Jan     2008     5133     ---     03:04.9  
  283     ONDRYÁŠ Ondřej Andreas     2009     5224     PRAHA 12     03:07.0  
  284     PLAVEC Vítězslav     2009     5176     ---     03:12.4  
  285     KLAK Jakub     2009     5134     ---     03:27.0  
  286     KOVÁŘ Jiří     2009     5147     KLADNO     03:28.8  
  287     FEJT Jáchym     2009     5188     ---     03:30.4  
  288     JOB Hugo     2009     5109     ---     03:42.0  
  289     ŠIMUNEK Jeroným     2008     5210     ---     03:49.0  
  290     KLUSOŇ Lukáš     2008     5194     SK KRTEEEK     04:28.4  
  291     BAINES Greyson     2009     9044     ---     05:17.8  
Děvčata starší
  Pořadí      Jméno      Ročník      Start.č      Jednota      Čas   
  1     DURDOVÁ Michaela     2003     6401     SK JESENIOVA PRAHA     02:05.9  
  2     FLOROVÁ Monika     2004     6378     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     02:09.8  
  3     PLACATKOVÁ Tereza     2004     6377     SK SPORTING PŘÍBRAM     02:11.5  
  4     MASNEROVÁ Eliška     2003     6349     SC RADOTÍN     02:12.9  
  5     PLAZZEROVÁ Vendula     2003     6348     SC RADOTÍN     02:13.7  
  6     KALÁTOVÁ Lucie     2003     6437     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:14.4  
  7     KOVÁČOVÁ Natálie     2003     6383     TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKUV BROD     02:14.6  
  8     HONSOVÁ Anežka     2003     6369     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA     02:14.9  
  9     VAŇKOVÁ Barbora     2004     6483     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:17.4  
  10     CHALOUPKOVÁ Stella     2004     6408     ŠAK NOVOBORSKÁ     02:18.2  
  11     REICHELOVÁ Milada     2003     6491     ---     02:20.0  
  12     ŠVARCOVÁ Magnalena     2003     6330     ---     02:22.1  
  13     MARTINKOVÁ Monika     2003     6402     CSKV VYSOKÉ N JIZEROU     02:22.6  
  14     VACULÍKOVÁ Edita     2003     6416     DUKLA PRAHA     02:22.7  
  15     AUGUSTOVÁ Zuzana     2003     6468     SŠK ÚJEZD N LESY     02:23.4  
  16     STODOLOVÁ Johana     2005     6363     KSBM PRAHA     02:23.6  
  17     BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína     2003     6442     SOKOL SENOHRABY SKI     02:24.1  
  18     SZTOGRÝNOVÁ Františka     2003     6302     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:24.8  
  19     PEŠTOVÁ Jasna     2004     6321     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:25.1  
  20     PODRÁBSKÁ Věra     2003     6424     TJ SOKOL VEL MEZIŘÍČÍ     02:25.4  
  21     STODOLOVÁ Zuzana     2005     6364     KSBM PRAHA     02:25.8  
  22     KOBIÁNOVÁ Viktorie     2003     6301     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:26.2  
  23     BALIAMISOVÁ Tereza     2003     6346     RK PETROVICE     02:26.3  
  24     KRBCOVÁ Lucie     2003     6304     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:27.1  
  24     SEIDLOVÁ Eliška     2004     6403     CSKV VYSOKÉ N JIZEROU     02:27.1  
  26     ASCHERMANNOVÁ Klára     2004     6487     USK PRAHA     02:27.8  
  27     KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Amélie     2004     6347     SC RADOTÍN     02:28.0  
  27     ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Kateřina     2004     6362     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:28.0  
  29     JEDLIČKOVÁ Marika     2003     6374     RUN PORG     02:28.1  
  30     SKALÍKOVÁ Sofie     2004     6317     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:28.4  
  31     FIŠEROVÁ Ludmila     2003     6358     TJ STODULKY     02:28.8  
  32     STOILOVÁ Lara     2003     6380     SOKOL VINOHRADY     02:29.3  
  33     KADRMASOVÁ Anna     2003     6443     KERTEAM     02:29.4  
  34     MALCOVÁ Kateřina     2003     6307     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:29.7  
  35     ŠTROSOVÁ Aneta     2004     6462     USK PRAHA     02:30.0  
  35     KUČEROVÁ Amálie     2003     6343     USK PRAHA     02:30.0  
  37     SKÁLOVÁ Anna     2004     6434     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:30.6  
  38     FERDINANDOVÁ Julie     2003     6303     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:31.1  
  39     MANICHOVÁ Patricie     2003     6423     ---     02:31.6  
  40     KÁNDLOVÁ Ema     2003     6350     SC RADOTÍN     02:33.2  
  41     KARVANOVÁ Dominika     2003     6447     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:33.3  
  42     SPUDILOVÁ Adéla     2003     6458     SPKOLOLOAP SPECIALIZED     02:33.6  
  43     HANOUSKOVÁ Alena     2005     6365     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     02:33.7  
  44     MIHULKOVÁ Markéta     2005     6489     SK ROVER PRAHA     02:33.8  
  44     DORŇÁKOVÁ Nicole     2003     6309     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:33.8  
  46     VLÁČILOVÁ Barbora     2004     6479     KVITNICE     02:34.1  
  47     ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora     2003     6344     ZAHRÁDKY JIHLAVA     02:34.2  
  48     BOHÁČOVÁ Nela     2004     6351     SC RADOTÍN     02:34.3  
  48     ŠTRAITOVÁ Jolana     2004     6392     USK PRAHA     02:34.3  
  50     MOUTELÍKOVÁ Denisa     2004     6436     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:34.6  
  51     ČERNÁ Klára     2004     6466     KOZINEC     02:35.3  
  52     ŠMERALOVÁ Viktorie     2004     6335     ---     02:35.4  
  53     ČEPELOVÁ Adéla     2003     6361     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:35.6  
  54     NENTVICHOVÁ Julie     2003     6388     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:35.7  
  55     MALCOVÁ Tereza     2003     6308     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:35.9  
  56     MOTEŠICKÁ Aneta     2005     6435     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:36.1  
  57     HULCOVÁ Soife     2003     6411     SOKOL STARÉ MISTO     02:36.5  
  57     BERGMANNOVÁ Hanka     2005     6393     TEMPO LHOTKA     02:36.5  
  59     SNĚHOTOVÁ Linda     2003     6306     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:36.8  
  59     SCHMIDTOVÁ Emma     2004     6412     SOKOL STARÉ MISTO     02:36.8  
  59     WOHLGEMUTOVÁ Hana     2003     6432     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:36.8  
  62     PŘÍHODOVÁ Alžběta     2004     6450     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:37.1  
  62     VOLEJŠOVÁ Julie     2004     6354     SC RADOTÍN     02:37.1  
  64     KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla     2005     6366     LOKO RAKOVNÍK     02:37.4  
  65     ZIKMUNDOVÁ Kristýna     2004     6345     ZAHRÁDKY JIHLAVA     02:37.5  
  66     HORNOFOVÁ Adéla     2004     6394     ŠAK NOVOBORSKÁ     02:37.8  
  67     DEMBOWSKI Adéla     2003     6427     ---     02:37.9  
  68     SUDKOVÁ Veronika     2003     6310     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:38.0  
  69     KODADOVÁ Kateřina     2003     6311     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:38.9  
  70     ZADRAŽILOVÁ Anežka     2003     6461     AC SPARTA PRAHA     02:39.0  
  70     ARNOŠTOVÁ Veronika     2004     6387     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:39.0  
  70     OSIČKOVÁ Aneta     2005     6379     TJ ASTRA     02:39.0  
  70     GÖRGLOVÁ Karolína     2005     6352     SC RADOTÍN     02:39.0  
  74     SEDLÁČKOVÁ Šárka   2004     6431     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:39.3  
  75     ONDRÍKOVÁ Eliška     2004     6371     ZŠ KUNRATICE     02:39.6  
  76     BUREŠOVÁ Ema     2003     6376     ---     02:39.7  
  77     LACHMANNOVÁ Viktorie     2003     6476     SK LACHLACH     02:39.9  
  78     CALDROVÁ Eva     2004     6465     ---     02:40.0  
  79     PEJCHAROVÁ Adéla     2004     6478     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:40.3  
  80     SKALÍKOVÁ Emílie     2004     6314     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:40.7  
  81     HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Anna     2005     6446     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:40.8  
  82     RUBEŠOVÁ Michaela     2005     6472     ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MISTO     02:41.1  
  83     CHMELAŘOVÁ Romana     2005     6420     ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MISTO     02:41.2  
  84     KUPKOVÁ Adéla     2004     6474     ---     02:41.3  
  84     LEDVINOVÁ Soňa     2005     6323     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:41.3  
  86     NOVOTNÁ Karolína     2004     6316     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:41.7  
  87     BARTOŠOVÁ Marie     2004     6359     MLOK MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNI     02:41.8  
  88     ČERMÁKOVÁ Klára     2003     6305     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:41.9  
  89     ANDERLOVÁ Jolana     2004     9104     ---     02:42.1  
  90     ŠIMKOVÁ Karolína     2005     6433     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:42.5  
  91     KLÍMOVÁ Magdalena     2003     9112     ---     02:42.8  
  91     NĚMCOVÁ Magdalena     2005     6326     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:42.8  
  93     BALVÍNOVÁ Eliška     2003     6467     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     02:43.5  
  94     POKORNÁ Kateřina     2004     6477     ---     02:43.8  
  95     MATUŠKOVÁ Anna     2005     6390     HABROVKA     02:44.1  
  96     ULBRICHOVÁ Lucie     2005     6328     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:44.5  
  97     VELENSKÁ Bára     2005     6324     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:44.7  
  98     DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie     2003     6400     LY-KO PRACHATICE     02:44.8  
  99     ISSOVÁ Lucie     2005     6332     SK HAMR SPORT     02:44.9  
  100     DYKOVÁ Barbora     2004     6353     SC RADOTÍN     02:45.3  
  101     ŠVÍKOVÁ Barunka     2004     6395     RODOP     02:45.4  
  102     SOBOTOVÁ Bětka     2005     6331     FOX CLUB PRAHA     02:45.5  
  102     JIRASOVÁ Anežka     2003     6389     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:45.5  
  104     KNĚŽÍNKOVÁ Tereza     2003     6490     SK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     02:45.8  
  105     JELÍNKOVÁ Anežka     2005     6313     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:46.0  
  106     TESAŘOVÁ Tereza     2004     6405     RUN TOUR     02:46.4  
  107     PELIKÁNOVÁ Klára     2004     6481     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:46.8  
  108     BALCEROVÁ Eliška     2005     6456     ---     02:46.9  
  109     TEPLÁ Magdalena     2005     6429     ATLETIKA ÚJEZD N LESY     02:47.0  
  110     SLOVÁKOVÁ Anabela     2003     9115     ---     02:47.5  
  111     VODIČKOVÁ Johana     2003     6460     OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE     02:48.4  
  111     LAUTNEROVÁ Agatha     2004     6486     SK ARITMA PRAHA     02:48.4  
  113     ŠPLECHTNOVÁ Laura     2004     6453     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:48.9  
  114     TICHÁ Tereza     2005     6406     ---     02:49.7  
  115     NOUZOVÁ Lucie     2005     6336     ---     02:49.9  
  116     VLAŠANÁ Michaela     2004     6384     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:50.3  
  117     ŠTAJMAROVÁ Andělka     2005     6386     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:50.7  
  117     BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika     2005     6440     ---     02:50.7  
  119     BENEŠOVÁ Ema     2003     6409     RADIOCOM BIKE TEAM     02:50.9  
  119     MALEČKOVÁ Hedvika     2005     6397     ZŠ MOHYLOVA     02:50.9  
  121     PELANTOVÁ Martina     2005     6407     TK RADOŠOVICE     02:51.4  
  121     TICHÁ Simonka     2004     6480     ---     02:51.4  
  123     MOULÍKOVÁ Agáta     2004     6414     ---     02:51.8  
  124     DVOŘÁKOVÁ Magdaléna     2005     6322     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:51.9  
  125     KRAMÁŘOVÁ Valentina     2004     6485     SK ARITMA PRAHA     02:52.0  
  126     NERUDA Adriana     2004     6449     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:52.1  
  127     LORENCOVÁ Jana     2004     6385     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:52.2  
  128     MOTLOVÁ Tereza     2004     6448     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:52.5  
  129     MAXOVÁ Barbora     2005     6457     KOTLÁŘKA     02:52.7  
  130     ISSOVÁ Barbora     2005     6333     SK HAMR SPORT     02:53.0  
  131     VÍŠKOVÁ Ester     2005     6341     CRAFT TEAM     02:53.2  
  132     NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta     2004     6368     TEZ     02:53.4  
  133     KETMANOVÁ Julie     2004     6381     LOKO RAKOVNÍK     02:53.8  
  134     MRKLOVSKÁ Julie     2004     6425     LIBUŠ     02:53.9  
  135     PELUŇKOVÁ Adéla     2004     6473     ---     02:54.4  
  136     HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna     2005     6342     CRAFT TEAM     02:54.5  
  137     RYŠAVÁ Tereza     2004     6454     HOSTAVICE     02:54.8  
  138     MIKYNOVÁ Eliška     2005     6398     ---     02:55.2  
  139     KOVÁŘOVÁ Julie     2004     6375     MK TEAM     02:55.8  
  140     BEHENSKÁ Petra     2005     6441     ---     02:56.0  
  141     KOUBKOVÁ Magdaléna     2005     6382     ---     02:56.1  
  142     KARLÍKOVÁ Rozálie     2003     6338     ---     02:56.3  
  143     ZACHOVÁ Natálie     2005     6410     PETR ZACH AC     02:56.6  
  144     STEKLÁ Kristýna     2003     6339     ---     02:56.7  
  144     HRDINOVÁ Patricie     2004     6334     ---     02:56.7  
  146     DRYÁKOVÁ Františka     2005     6419     ZŠ GEN FAJTLA LETOANY     02:57.4  
  147     ŠVECOVÁ Eva     2004     6372     POLICIE PRAHA     02:57.6  
  148     OPLIŠTILOVÁ Eliška     2003     6439     USK PRAHA     02:57.9  
  149     KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška     2005     6355     SC RADOTÍN     02:58.9  
  150     KIRBY Tisa     2005     6404     RUN TOUR     02:59.0  
  151     ČERMÁKOVÁ Magdaléna     2005     6445     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:59.2  
  151     WINKLEROVÁ Viktorie     2005     6459     SOP PRAHA     02:59.2  
  153     ŠKALOUDOVÁ Sára     2004     6452     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:00.0  
  154     VILÍMKOVÁ Tina     2003     6470     SŠK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:00.7  
  155     BURDOVÁ Johana     2005     6370     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:02.0  
  156     FOŘTOVÁ Anežka     2004     6417     SOKOL ŘÍČANY     03:02.9  
  156     VRZÁKOVÁ Tereza     2005     6367     ---     03:02.9  
  158     DUŠÁTKOVÁ Kristýna     2004     6337     ---     03:03.1  
  159     VAŇKOVÁ Anežka     2004     6340     TJ SOKOL BESEDNICE     03:04.1  
  160     HORADOVÁ Rozálie     2004     6444     ---     03:04.2  
  161     ŠIMONOVÁ Kateřina     2005     6421     ---     03:04.3  
  162     RŮŽIČKOVÁ Lucie     2004     6428     ---     03:04.5  
  162     KOHOUTOVÁ Marianna     2005     6426     SDM SVOJŠOVICE     03:04.5  
  164     KORBELOVÁ Barbora     2003     6488     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:05.2  
  165     PĚKNÁ Lenka     2005     6438     BARRANDOV     03:05.4  
  166     BUČÁNIOVÁ Petra     2004     6475     ---     03:07.3  
  166     KŘÍŽOVÁ Kateřina     2004     6396     TAK PRAHA     03:07.3  
  168     ENDLICHEROVÁ Nela     2004     6320     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:08.4  
  169     NOASOVÁ Sára     2005     6318     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:09.3  
  170     POLÁKOVÁ Anna     2005     6430     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:09.7  
  171     MANICHOVÁ Maya     2005     6422     ---     03:11.0  
  172     KUBÍNKOVÁ Laura     2005     6399     SPARTA PRAHA     03:11.5  
  173     OTTOVÁ Ivana     2004     6492     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:11.8  
  174     KERNEROVÁ Julie     2005     6493     ZŠ CURIE     03:12.4  
  175     BRŇÁKOVÁ Beata     2005     9117     ---     03:12.6  
  176     SEDLÁČKOVÁ Alice     2003     6482     HRADEŠÍN     03:14.4  
  177     DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika     2005     9096     ---     03:14.5  
  178     KMUCHOVÁ Natálie     2005     6484     ZŠ KUNRATICE     03:17.4  
  179     TIŠEROVÁ Natálie     2005     6357     TJ RADLICE     03:17.7  
  180     MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Klára     2003     6455     BOHEMIANS PRAHA     03:19.0  
  181     KYSUČANOVÁ Dora     2005     6463     ---     03:19.2  
  182     PECHÁČKOVÁ Eva     2005     6356     SC RADOTÍN     03:19.7  
  183     PLISKOVÁ Monika     2004     6469     TJ CHUCHLE     03:19.8  
  184     ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Anna     2005     6391     TEAM FINE     03:21.6  
  185     JAEGEROVÁ Anna     2004     6471     ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM     03:23.6  
  186     KUČEROVÁ Tereza     2005     6415     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:33.7  
  187     MADARÁSOVÁ Eliška     2005     9074     ---     03:42.8  
  188     ELIÁŠOVÁ Tereza     2004     6360     ---     03:46.0  
  189     BŘEZINOVÁ Klára     2005     6413     TATRAN STŘEŠOVICE     03:49.0  
  190     HROMÁDKOVÁ Anna     2005     6373     ---     04:38.2  
Kluci starší
  Pořadí      Jméno      Ročník      Start.č      Jednota      Čas   
  1     VOKOUN Petr     2003     6081     SOKOL VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ     02:07.5  
  2     ŠIMEK Alexandr     2004     6136     ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO     02:08.5  
  3     ŠTĚPÁNEK Jakub     2004     9111     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD     02:11.2  
  4     PAVLÍK Patrik     2004     6200     SK Popovičky     02:11.3  
  5     STAUCH Tomáš     2003     6069     ---     02:11.5  
  6     THIROUARD Tonda     2004     6154     ŘÍČANY     02:12.3  
  7     DISSOU Akin     2004     6009     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:13.1  
  8     FÁBRY Ondřej     2003     9080     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:14.0  
  9     KARABEC Adam     2003     6003     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:14.2  
  10     MLEJNEK Daniel     2004     6060     SOKOL CHOLUPICE     02:15.2  
  10     JUREČKA Hynek     2003     6115     AKM VIKTORIA PLZEO     02:15.2  
  12     HRADIL David     2004     9108     HC VELKÉ POPOVICE     02:15.8  
  13     KÁRA Kristián Michal     2003     6152     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     02:16.4  
  14     SCHNAJBERK Jan     2004     6063     ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO     02:17.6  
  15     BEDNÁŘ Matěj     2003     6064     ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO     02:18.5  
  16     HEJNA Viktor     2004     6099     USK PRAHA     02:19.0  
  16     MIKEŠ Matěj     2003     6083     SOKOL VRŠOVICE     02:19.0  
  18     PROCHÁZKA Jindřich     2005     6116     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:20.0  
  19     BLATNÝ Jáchym     2005     6125     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:20.1  
  20     KUBEŠ Jan     2004     9084     NOVÝ PORG     02:21.0  
  21     DOBIÁŠ Jakub     2003     6058     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     02:21.3  
  22     ROKOS Michal     2004     6067     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     02:21.4  
  23     Š?ASTNÝ Zoran     2003     6076     ZŠ JESENIOVA     02:21.5  
  24     KUČERA Jáchym     2003     6088     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:21.7  
  24     RUČKA Filip     2004     6105     H 22 ROZTOK     02:21.7  
  26     VONDRÁČEK Matyáš     2004     6059     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA     02:22.3  
  26     SCHIMDLER Jakub     2003     6096     DDM PRAHA 2     02:22.3  
  28     ČEŠKA Jiří Pavel     2004     6026     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:22.5  
  29     KOS Jan     2003     6004     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:23.6  
  29     CHALOUPKA Viktor     2003     6040     EXIT TEAM     02:23.6  
  31     PAVLICA Lukáš     2005     6018     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:23.8  
  32     DUDLA Teo     2004     6086     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:23.9  
  33     ČERVENKA Daniel     2004     9122     ASK SLAVIA     02:24.6  
  34     MOULÍK Jakub     2004     6142     ---     02:25.0  
  35     PRŮŠA Dominik     2004     6097     USK PRAHA     02:25.3  
  36     VRŇATA František     2003     6135     ---     02:25.9  
  37     RADA Martin     2003     9095     SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA     02:26.2  
  38     DOLEJŠ Marek     2004     6065     VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA     02:26.5  
  39     UHLÍK Jan     2003     6080     EAGLES     02:26.7  
  39     HEJNA Igor     2004     6098     USK PRAHA     02:26.7  
  41     ZAKOUŘIL Matyáš     2004     6101     USK PRAHA     02:27.0  
  42     VÍZNER Marek     2004     6184     TJ SOKOL HORNÍ POČERNIC     02:27.3  
  42     SVĚCHOTA Matyáš     2003     6034     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:27.3  
  44     JANDA Jakub     2004     6084     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:27.4  
  45     PERGLER Jan     2003     6175     PŘEŠTICE ŠAK     02:28.1  
  46     PERGLER Michal     2005     6176     PŘEŠTICE ŠAK     02:28.2  
  46     GRIBBIN Daniel     2003     9089     SK ČTYŘI DVORY     02:28.2  
  48     BEŇA Ondřej     2003     6039     ÚNĚTICE     02:28.6  
  49     ROUČEK Martin     2003     9110     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     02:29.0  
  49     CHARVÁT Petr     2003     6002     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:29.0  
  51     SVOBODA Lukáš     2004     6191     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     02:29.2  
  51     SEIFERT William     2003     6114     ---     02:29.2  
  51     NEDVĚD Tim     2003     9083     KUNRATICE     02:29.2  
  54     PLACATKA Matěj     2004     6078     SK SPORTING PŘÍBRAM     02:29.3  
  55     CHURÁČEK Radek     2003     6052     AC SPARTA PRAHA     02:29.4  
  55     AUGUSTA Ondřej     2005     9106     FK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     02:29.4  
  57     HAMARČÁK Matyáš     2004     6066     SK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:29.9  
  58     KUNICKÝ Kryštof     2005     6163     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:30.0  
  59     VESELÝ Marek     2005     6008     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:30.2  
  59     BENEŠ Jan     2005     6139     RADIOCOM BIKE TEAM     02:30.2  
  59     VÁŇA Jakub     2005     6038     CRAFT TEAM     02:30.2  
  62     BAŠTA Martin     2004     6056     FSC LIBUŠ     02:30.6  
  62     MUZIKÁŘ Václav     2004     6013     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:30.6  
  62     BAKOČ Antonín     2003     6007     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:30.6  
  65     ŠILHAVÝ Daniel     2005     9098     SP KOLO LOAP SPEACIALIZ     02:30.9  
  66     FAIT Kristián     2003     6109     ---     02:31.1  
  67     PETRÁŠEK Štěpán     2004     9105     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:31.3  
  68     KÁRA Mikuláš Jan     2005     6157     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     02:31.5  
  69     JÁRA Michal     2004     6011     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:31.7  
  69     LENGHART Ondřej     2003     6044     SC RADOTÍN     02:31.7  
  71     PLHOŇ Jan     2004     6195     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     02:31.8  
  71     GRIM Nicolas     2003     9081     EXIT TEAM     02:31.8  
  73     JISL David     2003     6127     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:32.0  
  74     HRONZA Jakub     2003     6087     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:32.6  
  75     ZÁBRODSKÝ Daniel     2004     6164     TJ BŘEZINĚVES     02:32.9  
  76     PŠENIČKA Martin     2004     6045     SC RADOTÍN     02:33.1  
  77     LIS Jan     2005     6085     ---     02:33.2  
  77     BESEDA Ondra     2005     6168     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:33.2  
  79     POLÁKOVÁ Andrea     2003     6077     ZŠ KLÁNOVICE     02:33.3  
  79     HÁNĚL Matyáš     2005     6047     SC RADOTÍN     02:33.3  
  81     HOJNÝ Václav     2004     6055     AK JITŘNÍ     02:33.4  
  82     VIŠNA Johan     2004     9107     SC RADOTÍN     02:33.5  
  83     SYROVÝ Dan     2005     6177     ---     02:34.0  
  83     TAŠKE Jakub     2005     6137     FK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     02:34.0  
  85     ŠANTORA Jáchym     2004     6169     SK ROVER PRAHA     02:34.3  
  86     JÓN Ondřej     2003     9082     ---     02:34.4  
  87     KARBAN Jaroslav     2005     6120     SOKOL LIPENCE     02:34.6  
  88     NEUMANN Vilém     2005     6170     ---     02:35.3  
  89     BOLEHOVSKÝ Daniel     2005     6075     PSK OLYMP     02:35.5  
  89     BOTEK David     2004     9085     KOZINEC DRTIKOLOVA     02:35.5  
  91     ZAVADIL Tadeáš     2003     6192     TEMPO TITANS     02:35.6  
  91     MALEČEK Václav     2003     6122     ZŠ MOHYLOVÁ     02:35.6  
  93     ČERMÁK Jakub     2005     6031     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:35.7  
  93     NEUMANN Albert     2005     6171     ---     02:35.7  
  95     LEDVINKA Hynek     2003     9123     ---     02:35.8  
  96     PROCHÁZKA Lukáš     2003     6151     BENEŠOV     02:36.3  
  96     FRIDRICH Martin     2005     6159     ---     02:36.3  
  98     HURNÍK Michal     2005     6138     HUDRA TEAM     02:36.5  
  98     KUBALA Mikuláš     2004     6054     TESTA DI F     02:36.5  
  100     PTÁČEK Matěj     2003     6178     SKI KLUB JABLONEC N. N.     02:36.6  
  101     KMI? Adam     2005     6123     LOKO BEROUN     02:36.9  
  102     BOHATÝ Jan     2004     6144     DDM PRAHA 2     02:37.2  
  103     MARUNIAK Vítek     2003     6005     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:37.5  
  103     HARTMAN Šimon     2005     6121     DUKLA PRAHA     02:37.5  
  105     NĚMEC Marek     2004     6014     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:37.6  
  105     ŠUBR Lukáš     2004     6046     SC RADOTÍN     02:37.6  
  107     VÁCHAL Kristián     2004     6190     AC DOMAŽLICE     02:38.2  
  108     BEDNÁŘ Vilém     2003     6062     ATLETIKA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO     02:38.5  
  108     ŘÍHA Daniel     2004     6110     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     02:38.5  
  110     DINTER Robert     2005     6143     GRÉBOVKA     02:38.6  
  110     ADAM Ondřej     2005     9124     ---     02:38.6  
  112     STOCKL František     2003     6141     SOKOL STARÉ MĚSTO     02:38.7  
  113     VÍTEK Václav     2004     6020     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:38.8  
  114     MORX David     2004     9125     ---     02:39.0  
  115     ŠVIHEL Ondřej     2004     6126     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:39.1  
  116     SEDLMAJER William     2004     9126     ---     02:39.3  
  116     ŠACH Petr     2003     6006     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:39.3  
  118     JANOUŠEK Vojta     2004     6108     ---     02:39.4  
  119     WERICH Jáchym     2003     9086     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     02:39.9  
  120     ZARDA Šimon     2003     6094     ---     02:40.0  
  121     BARTÁK Ondřej     2003     6001     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:40.1  
  122     HORNÍČEK Matouš     2004     9093     ---     02:40.2  
  122     RYVOLA Jan     2004     6048     SC RADOTÍN     02:40.2  
  124     TAHAL Kryštof     2004     6198     ALGOS     02:40.3  
  125     HRONZA Štěpán     2005     6090     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:40.4  
  126     RYCHMACH Jan     2004     6132     SPOŘILOV     02:40.8  
  127     KOLAŘÍK Jan     2005     6073     SK MINECRAFT     02:40.9  
  128     ŠEBEK Jakub     2005     6015     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:41.0  
  128     PTÁČEK Jan     2005     6179     SKI KLUB JABLONEC N. NI     02:41.0  
  130     SCHEJBAL Adam     2004     6028     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:41.1  
  130     BERNARD Jáchym     2005     6153     SK ZBRASLAV     02:41.1  
  132     MATOUŠEK Jiří     2005     6043     HLOUBĚTÍN     02:42.4  
  133     LABURDA Adam     2005     6106     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     02:42.5  
  134     WACHSMANN Ondřej     2004     6188     ---     02:42.6  
  134     KUČERA Josef     2005     6036     ORION PRAHA     02:42.6  
  136     VIDO Ondřej     2005     6010     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:42.7  
  137     HLOUŠEK Kristián     2004     6079     ---     02:42.9  
  137     ROŽEK Vilém     2003     6181     OB ŘÍČANY     02:42.9  
  139     BRAD Lukáš     2005     6187     ---     02:43.3  
  140     ULLSPERGER Jiří     2004     9120     SK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:43.8  
  140     GALYAŠ Pavel     2005     9101     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:43.8  
  142     SVOBODA Šimon     2005     9103     ---     02:44.1  
  143     BERNARD Vilém     2004     6089     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:44.2  
  143     MAŇOUR Vojtěch     2005     6082     ZŠ KUNRATICE     02:44.2  
  145     PODRÁBSKÝ Jan     2005     6155     SKFC KŘIŽANOV     02:44.3  
  146     ROŽEK Vojtěch     2005     6182     OB ŘÍČANY     02:44.6  
  147     AKRMAN Václav     2005     6145     PRAHA 6     02:44.8  
  148     BALDRIÁN Tomáš     2004     6100     USK PRAHA     02:45.1  
  149     HRDÝ Marek     2004     6030     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:45.2  
  150     LAŠTOVKA Jakub     2005     6017     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:45.7  
  150     KÝR Jakub     2004     6131     ---     02:45.7  
  152     ZLESÁK Ondřej     2004     6199     ---     02:46.3  
  152     BOROVEC Jiří     2005     6021     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:46.3  
  154     KREJČÍ Tomáš     2005     6161     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:46.5  
  154     RUBEŠ Matyáš     2005     6070     PAKOBYLKA TEAM     02:46.5  
  156     PRŮKA Ondřej     2004     6016     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:46.6  
  157     FRÖHLICH Vítek     2003     6134     1. ČTVRTEK     02:46.9  
  158     ČERVENKA Karel     2003     9087     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     02:47.1  
  159     KALIVODA Martin     2005     6023     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:47.2  
  160     KOTNAUER Adam     2005     6050     SC RADOTÍN     02:47.3  
  160     EISENKOLB Filip     2005     6117     SPARTA FLORBAL     02:47.3  
  162     HORČÍK Jan     2003     6111     ZŠ METEO     02:47.7  
  163     LOŽEK Samuel     2003     6053     TESTA DI F     02:47.8  
  164     MACHUREK Jonáš     2004     6041     CRAFT TEAM     02:47.9  
  165     LACHMANN Jonáš     2005     9119     SK LACHLACH     02:48.0  
  165     JIRAS Jenda     2005     6092     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:48.0  
  167     NAVRÁTIL Patrik     2004     6093     ---     02:48.1  
  167     Š?OVÍČEK Jan     2005     6172     ---     02:48.1  
  169     STODŮLKA Jakub     2003     6129     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:48.5  
  169     HORČÍK Tomáš     2005     6112     ZŠ METEO     02:48.5  
  171     GUBIEN Marek     2004     6032     TJ SOKOL PODOLÍ     02:48.6  
  172     PETÁK Jakub     2005     6068     ---     02:48.9  
  173     ŠACH Matěj     2005     6166     SDM SVOJŠOVICE     02:49.4  
  174     VONDRA David     2004     9091     SLAVIA PRAHA     02:49.6  
  175     LÁDRA Vojtěch     2005     6049     SC RADOTÍN     02:49.9  
  176     PEROUTKA Vojtěch     2003     6102     ZZEV     02:50.0  
  177     KVASNICA Martin     2005     6180     SKI KLUB JABLONEC N. NI     02:50.1  
  178     JANAS Adam     2004     6072     SK PRAGA     02:50.2  
  179     BLÍN Jaromír     2004     6147     SPORTOVNÍ SDRUŽENÍ OSTRAV     02:50.5  
  180     NOVÝ Jáchym     2005     6091     OK DOBŘÍŠ     02:50.6  
  181     PALLA Marek     2005     6027     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:50.8  
  182     MARTAN Šimon     2004     6158     UHLÁK     02:51.0  
  182     KUČERA Dominik     2003     9118     SK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     02:51.0  
  184     DVOŘÁK Tomáš     2004     9097     ---     02:51.2  
  185     DVOŘÁK Filip     2004     6186     KUS     02:52.2  
  186     MAXA Ondřej     2003     6189     TATRAN STŘEŠOVICE     02:52.8  
  187     BUČÁNY Marek     2003     9109     JUNIOR PRAHA     02:53.3  
  188     BOŽOŇ Pavel     2005     6022     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:54.0  
  189     ŠPREŇAR Samuel     2004     6029     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:54.4  
  190     PAVLÍČEK Michal     2003     6074     KUFRUJSNAMI.CZ     02:54.5  
  190     SVOBODA Matouš     2003     9102     ---     02:54.5  
  192     PECHAR Filip     2005     9113     ASK SLAVIA     02:54.7  
  193     VOPĚNKA Sebastian     2003     9090     USK PRAHA     02:54.8  
  194     NEBESKÝ Miroslav     2003     6042     ---     02:55.1  
  195     POPELKA Štěpán     2005     6150     FKBB     02:55.2  
  195     SMEJKAL Tobiáš     2004     6035     SOKOL NUSLE     02:55.2  
  197     KOLLER Michael     2004     6160     ---     02:55.7  
  198     KLÍMA Jakub     2005     6033     ---     02:56.2  
  199     PETERA Jan     2005     9094     TJ RUZYNĚ     02:56.4  
  199     HERIAN Marek     2004     6167     SK ZÍCHOV     02:56.4  
  201     BEROUNSKÝ Jan     2004     6130     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     02:56.9  
  202     ČÁSLAVKA Ondra     2004     6197     ---     02:57.1  
  203     PÍCL Daniel     2004     6051     TJ SOKOL SPOŘILOV     02:57.6  
  204     KOVÁŘ Filip     2005     6133     KLADNO     02:57.7  
  205     LUPAČ Jonáš     2005     6071     PAKOBYLKA TEAM     02:58.4  
  206     JÍRA Filip     2005     9114     OK ROZTOKY     02:58.6  
  207     MANICH Matěj     2005     6156     ---     02:59.0  
  208     RŮŽIČKA Hugo     2003     6183     KOLOVRATY     02:59.5  
  209     FURTWÄNGLER Luis     2005     6174     ---     02:59.6  
  210     ZYKÁN Filip     2005     9100     ASK SLAVIA     03:00.2  
  211     ŽÁK Adam     2005     6104     TJ KAVÁRNA     03:00.7  
  211     SLAVÍK Lukáš     2003     6149     VK BLESK     03:00.7  
  213     KUSÁK Lukáš     2003     6193     TEMTO TITANS     03:02.0  
  213     KŘÍŽEK Ondřej     2005     6024     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:02.0  
  215     KRAML Jan     2003     6173     SOKOL DOLNÍ POČERNICE     03:02.6  
  216     LACINA Pavel     2004     6061     BIKECLINIC     03:03.0  
  217     HAMMERŠMÍD Vojtěch     2004     6148     KH OFFICE     03:03.5  
  218     POLÍVKA Čeněk     2005     6019     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:04.0  
  219     FUČÍK Petr     2005     6194     RUGBY PETROVICE     03:06.0  
  220     MORÁVEK Otomar     2003     9088     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     03:06.8  
  221     KOVÁŘ Kryštof     2004     9116     ---     03:06.9  
  222     MALINA Jakub     2005     6196     ---     03:11.0  
  223     JANOTA Jonáš     2005     6185     ČELÁKOVICE     03:11.4  
  224     HOBZA Lukáš     2004     6103     ---     03:13.0  
  225     JANOTA Šimon     2004     6095     TJ KAVÁRNA     03:14.8  
  226     MIŘEJOVSKÝ Matěj     2003     6128     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:15.3  
  227     ŠLECHTA Max     2004     6124     ŠLECHTA TEAM     03:15.8  
  228     ČERMÁK Filip     2005     6140     ---     03:16.7  
  229     ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej     2005     9099     SP KOLO LOAP SPEACIALIZ     03:21.1  
  230     ŠEMBERA Martin     2005     6113     VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS     03:21.8  
  231     VODŇANSKÝ Martin     2004     6107     ---     03:24.3  
  232     HYKEL Jakub     2005     9121     ---     03:26.8  
  233     LUŇÁČEK Filip     2005     6057     JEDNOTKA     03:27.5  
  234     NACHÁZEL Zdeněk     2005     6146     ---     03:31.0  
  235     ZOUBEK Miroslav     2003     6119     ČVK PRAHA     03:35.6  
  236     HRUBEŠ Jan     2005     6165     SDM SVOJŠOVICE     03:59.0  
  237     RANDÁK Lukáš     2005     6037     VIŽINA     04:17.9  
  238     KOUŘIL Vít     2003     4153     VK BLESK     04:38.6  
Žákyně mladší
  Pořadí      Jméno      Ročník      Start.č      Jednota      Čas   
  1     HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora     2000     4355     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA VIMPERK     02:53.6  
  2     PLACATKOVÁ Bára     2000     4386     SK SPORTING PřÍBRAM     03:00.1  
  3     KERBACHOVÁ Anna     2000     4301     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:07.9  
  4     Š?ASTNÁ Veronika     2001     4388     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:11.2  
  5     PÁTKOVÁ Kačka     2000     4435     BLK SLAVIA     03:11.6  
  6     ŠPAČKOVÁ Tereza     2000     4360     SC RADOTÍN     03:13.3  
  7     SLÁDKOVÁ Anežka     2000     4348     RK PETROVICE     03:14.8  
  8     POUROVÁ Alžběta     2002     4370     TJ SOKOL JAROMěř     03:16.2  
  8     SÁSKOVÁ Tereza     2000     4356     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA VIMPERK     03:16.2  
  10     BIČIŠ?OVÁ Julie     2000     4396     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:18.7  
  11     PARÁSKOVÁ Tereza     2000     4389     SK KOTLÁřKA     03:19.7  
  12     SOBÍŠKOVÁ Štěpánka     2001     4392     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:23.8  
  13     SEIDLOVÁ Stephanie     2000     4403     PSK OLYMP     03:24.1  
  14     HANÁKOVÁ Klára     2002     4349     ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN     03:24.2  
  15     HUSÁKOVÁ Tereza     2001     4398     SK DVOJKA     03:24.3  
  16     KONESLOVÁ Tereza     2000     4359     SŠK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:24.7  
  17     ŠAFKOVÁ Sofie     2001     4407     KAMENICE     03:27.6  
  18     ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Aneta     2001     4372     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:28.6  
  19     HARTMANOVÁ Barbora     2002     4440     DUKLA PRAHA     03:28.8  
  20     DUFKOVÁ Linda     2001     4302     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:29.8  
  20     VERNEROVÁ Tereza     2000     4414     SK KOTLÁřKA PRAHA     03:29.8  
  22     HOLKOVÁ Eliška     2002     4390     OLYMP PRAHA     03:30.2  
  23     KOUDELOVÁ Barbora     2000     4309     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:30.4  
  24     MICHÁLKOVÁ Nicola     2000     4387     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:30.8  
  25     DEUTSCHOVÁ Kateřina     2000     4310     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:31.8  
  26     ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Martina     2001     4316     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:32.9  
  27     ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Barbora     2001     4374     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:33.1  
  27     TOPERCZEROVÁ Barbora     2000     4347     USK     03:33.1  
  29     CIKÁNOVÁ Andrea     2000     4385     SK ZŠ JESENIOVA     03:33.2  
  29     ŠPAČKOVÁ Kateřina     2000     4361     SC RADOTÍN     03:33.2  
  31     MAREŠOVÁ Veronika     2000     4373     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:33.4  
  32     JEŽKOVÁ Jitka     2000     4437     ŠSK ÚJEUD N LESY     03:33.9  
  33     BARTOŠOVÁ Veronika     2001     4418     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:35.5  
  34     ŠPLECHTNOVÁ Barbora     2002     4426     SK OLYMP PRAHA     03:36.4  
  35     BELL Julia-anna Lily     2001     4314     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:36.7  
  36     KOTKOVÁ Daniela     2002     4325     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:37.4  
  37     PEŠTOVÁ Diana     2002     4329     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:37.6  
  38     NOVÁKOVÁ Anna     2001     4371     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:38.0  
  39     CHALOUPKOVÁ Hana     2002     4354     EXIT TEAM     03:38.8  
  40     RAFAJOVÁ Terezie     2001     4383     DVORY     03:41.2  
  41     ELIÁŠOVÁ Kateřina     2001     4313     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:41.9  
  42     STAROSTOVÁ Marie     2001     4319     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:44.1  
  43     FIALOVÁ Adéla     2000     4307     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:44.2  
  44     BUNDILOVÁ Kristýna     2000     4345     SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4     03:44.7  
  44     HORNOFOVÁ Barbora     2001     4434     ŠAK NOVOBORSKÁ     03:44.7  
  46     HLOUŠKOVÁ Tereza     2002     4408     PSK OLYMP     03:46.9  
  47     BLÁHOVÁ Magdalena     2001     4436     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:47.1  
  48     EJBICHOVÁ Eliška     2002     4429     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:47.3  
  49     KALETOVÁ Ema     2002     4328     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:47.8  
  50     RUČKOVÁ Tereza     2000     4411     KOTLÁřKA PRAHA     03:48.1  
  51     STÝBLOVÁ Klára     2000     4368     ---     03:48.4  
  52     BERKMANOVÁ Anna     2001     4322     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:50.0  
  53     HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Eva     2002     4419     ATLETIKA VINOHRADY     03:50.2  
  54     SIEGLOVÁ Klára     2002     4405     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:51.1  
  55     KOTLÍKOVÁ Eliška     2002     4376     LOKO RAKOVNÍK     03:51.2  
  56     SKALICKÁ Marie     2000     4306     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:51.4  
  57     POLÍVKOVÁ Kristýna     2002     4425     SK OLYMP PRAHA     03:51.8  
  58     JANOUŠKOVÁ Sára     2002     4445     SOKOL VINOHRADY     03:51.9  
  59     HONSŮ Alžběta     2002     4384     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:52.3  
  60     LINHARTOVÁ Veronika     2002     4427     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:52.5  
  61     KEŠNAROVÁ Barbora     2001     4369     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     03:52.6  
  62     JANDAROVÁ Barbora     2000     4351     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     03:52.7  
  63     RICHTEROVÁ Agáta     2001     4409     SOKOL VINOHRADY     03:52.8  
  64     ŽÁKOVÁ Anna     2001     4317     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:54.2  
  64     ŠIMLOVÁ Nikola     2002     4378     AKTIS     03:54.2  
  66     ASHBY Sára     2002     4335     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:54.9  
  67     KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Pavla     2000     4421     SK JESENIOVA     03:55.5  
  67     CRKVOVÁ Barbora     2000     4339     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:55.5  
  69     UHLÍKOVÁ Petra     2000     4311     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:56.2  
  70     WINTEROVÁ Matylda     2002     4324     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:56.5  
  71     DRTINOVÁ Zuzana     2000     4340     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:57.1  
  72     DOUBKOVÁ Emma     2001     4375     AC KOVOŠROT     03:58.3  
  73     KROPÁČKOVÁ Tereza     2002     4327     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:59.1  
  74     FAITOVÁ Agáta     2001     4320     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:59.9  
  75     FRÖHLICHOVÁ Anna     2001     4453     TEMPO TITANS PRAHA     04:00.6  
  75     CÍSAŘOVÁ Kateřina     2002     4457     SK JESENIOVA     04:00.6  
  77     ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Tereza     2001     4321     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:01.4  
  78     RYCHMACHOVÁ Anna     2001     4452     SPOřILOV     04:01.8  
  79     VODIČKOVÁ Ema     2001     4454     TEMPO TITANS PRAHA     04:01.9  
  80     KASTNEROVÁ Jessica     2002     4406     OK DOBřÍŠ     04:02.7  
  81     RIEDLOVÁ Anna     2001     4447     ASK SLAVIA     04:03.6  
  82     JONÁŠOVÁ Barbora     2001     4357     SOKOL NUSLE     04:03.7  
  83     ŘÍHOVÁ Šárka     2001     4423     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     04:04.3  
  84     KORDÍKOVÁ Barbora     2001     4451     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     04:04.5  
  85     ŤUPOVÁ Magdalena     2001     4417     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     04:04.7  
  85     RŮŽIČKOVÁ Daniela     2002     4432     SK JESENIOVA     04:04.7  
  87     DVORSKÁ Kateřina     2001     4455     TJ STODůLKY     04:04.8  
  88     VARVAŘOVSKÁ Nina     2001     4431     SK JESENIOVA     04:04.9  
  89     RABIŇÁKOVÁ Nikola     2000     4312     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:05.6  
  90     HARTMANOVÁ Gabriela     2001     4395     VK BLESK     04:06.4  
  91     DRASLAROVÁ Barbora     2002     4430     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     04:06.8  
  91     MIKYNOVÁ Anna     2002     4448     ASK SLAVIA     04:06.8  
  93     PEXOVÁ Anežka     2002     4363     SC RADOTÍN     04:07.0  
  94     MÁLKOVÁ Kristýna     2001     4424     SK MOSAZNÝ MUŽ     04:07.8  
  95     HNÍZDILOVÁ Karolína     2001     4400     čVK PRAHA     04:09.0  
  96     FEIXOVÁ Aweta     2001     4443     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     04:09.4  
  97     VROŠILKOVÁ Klára     2002     4330     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:10.0  
  98     ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Linda     2001     4438     SK SEDMIKRÁSKA     04:11.1  
  99     KINGSLEY Rose     2001     4318     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:11.7  
  99     BLAŽKOVÁ Veronika     2002     4358     SK ZVOLE     04:11.7  
  101     FULÍNOVÁ Anna     2001     4315     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:12.1  
  101     REZKOVÁ Lucie     2001     4401     čVK PRAHA     04:12.1  
  103     ŽÁKOVÁ Vendula     2002     4410     TJ KAVÁRNA     04:12.2  
  104     SLÁMOVÁ Julie     2001     4365     SC RADOTÍN     04:13.0  
  105     LABURDOVÁ Kateřina     2002     4413     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     04:13.5  
  106     VENTOVÁ Vendula     2001     4379     DUKLA PRAHA     04:13.9  
  107     HRDLIČKOVÁ Veronika     2002     4336     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:14.4  
  108     POTŮČKOVÁ Bára     2002     4416     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     04:16.3  
  108     ROUČKOVÁ Eliška     2002     4415     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     04:16.3  
  110     HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora     2001     4446     SOKOL KR. VINOHRADY     04:17.2  
  111     HANÁKOVÁ Ta?ána     2002     4433     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     04:17.4  
  112     OBUŠKEVIČOVÁ Tereza     2002     4352     CRAFT TEAM     04:17.9  
  113     PRICHÁZKOVÁ Lucie     2002     4412     ASK SLAVIA     04:18.4  
  114     KALIVODOVÁ Ema     2002     4338     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:19.0  
  115     OPLTOVÁ Radka     2000     4444     KVS     04:20.6  
  116     LEVOVÁ Lucie     2001     4422     AK SOKOLOV     04:20.9  
  117     ISSOVÁ Kateřina     2002     4353     SKI KLUB PRAHA 4     04:21.1  
  118     BOHÁČOVÁ Adéla     2001     4362     SC RADOTÍN     04:21.2  
  119     KUČEROVÁ Veronika     2002     4397     VK BLESK     04:23.2  
  120     STOLÍNOVÁ Karolína     2001     4428     TJ SOKOL STODůLKY     04:23.4  
  121     ŠAMALÍKOVÁ Agáta     2002     4442     LCC PRIANHA     04:25.4  
  122     VYSKOČILOVÁ Ivana     2000     4308     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:26.2  
  123     MACHÁČKOVÁ Vendula     2002     4380     KK AEROBIC     04:26.7  
  124     HORČÍKOVÁ Zuzana     2002     4420     ZŠ METEO     04:27.0  
  125     BAUDYŠOVÁ Tereza     2002     4449     JÍVKA     04:27.1  
  126     HÁJKOVÁ Andrea     2001     4399     čVK PRAHA     04:27.4  
  127     HROMÁDKOVÁ Adéla     2002     4381     PODUS     04:28.2  
  128     KASSAHUNOVÁ Anna     2002     4332     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:29.1  
  129     NAJMANOVÁ Veronika     2001     4450     ---     04:30.4  
  130     BAJIČOVÁ Aleksandra     2002     4333     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:31.7  
  131     HRDLIČKOVÁ Veronika     2000     4367     ---     04:32.1  
  132     BERÁNKOVÁ Valentýna     2002     4439     KVS     04:32.9  
  133     EICHLEROVÁ Šárka     2001     4404     ---     04:33.3  
  134     ŠUMOVÁ Agáta     2002     4402     SOKOL VINOHRADY     04:34.1  
  135     SKÁLOVÁ Linda     2001     4394     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:37.3  
  136     LACIGOVÁ Marie     2000     4382     FARKÁň     04:38.1  
  137     VOLFOVÁ Andrea     2002     4377     ¨     04:40.0  
  138     MATOUŠKOVÁ Eliška     2002     4366     HLOUBěTÍN     04:41.1  
  139     BAKOČOVÁ Anežka     2002     4337     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:44.1  
  140     BERNARDOVÁ Emma     2002     4456     SK ZBRASLAV     04:46.5  
  141     SOUČKOVÁ Natálie     2001     4393     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:47.1  
  142     VEJSADOVÁ Šárka     2000     4350     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ P9     04:48.0  
  143     HYMPLOVÁ Tereza     2002     4331     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:48.3  
  144     ŠAMALÍKOVÁ Kamila     2001     4441     LCC PRIANHA     04:56.0  
  145     HASSMANNOVÁ Michaela     2002     4334     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:58.7  
  146     TRACHTOVÁ Dominika     2001     4364     SC RADOTÍN     04:58.9  
  147     HAMMEROVÁ Štěpánka     2002     4391     ---     05:07.4  
  148     KANOUTE Tereza     2002     4326     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     05:13.1  
  149     BUNDILOVÁ Kateřina     2002     4346     SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4     05:45.7  
Žáci mladší
  Pořadí      Jméno      Ročník      Start.č      Jednota      Čas   
  1     JIROUŠ Samuel     2000     4043     SKI KLUK ŠUMAVA VIMPERK     02:53.0  
  2     HONSA František     2000     4020     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:54.6  
  3     KAISLER Martin     2000     4028     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:58.7  
  4     HRADEC Luboš     2000     4138     SK LUŠTěNICE 2012     03:00.4  
  5     DOUBEK Matyáš     2000     4065     ---     03:00.5  
  6     STRNAD Pavel     2000     4139     SK LUŠTěNICE 2012     03:00.7  
  7     STODOLA Prokop     2002     4066     KSBM PRAHA     03:02.3  
  8     HOUŠKA Filip     2001     4005     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:02.5  
  9     CHLUP Tomáš     2002     4031     ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN     03:03.3  
  10     ŠATOPLET Jakub     2000     4086     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:04.8  
  10     PORUBEK Ondřej     2000     4063     TJ SOKOL JAROMěŘ     03:04.8  
  12     POLÁK David     2000     4047     SC RADOTÍN     03:05.0  
  13     KNAPP Jakub     2001     4137     SOKOL KOLOVRATY     03:05.1  
  14     NEVOLE Tomáš     2000     4019     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:05.4  
  15     ŠTEMBERK Jáchym     2000     9001     TATRAN SEDLČANY     03:07.0  
  16     KAŠPAR Čeněk     2000     4064     ---     03:08.1  
  17     ŠIMŮNEK Jakub     2000     4074     FK ŘÍčANY     03:10.2  
  18     MARCINČÍK Vít     2000     4079     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:10.3  
  19     CAKL Filip     2000     4144     TJ JISKRA HAVLÍčKůV BRO     03:11.1  
  20     ŠTĚPÁNEK Filip     2001     4193     USK PRAHA     03:11.4  
  21     JANSKÝ Martin     2000     4097     PRAHA OLYMP     03:13.5  
  22     HODBOĎ Ondřej     2001     4070     SKP NYMBURK     03:13.7  
  23     PAVINGER Matěj     2000     4169     SK ZŠ JESENIOVA     03:14.4  
  24     PATKOLÓ Samuel     2000     4140     CYKLOPOINT JIčÍN     03:15.0  
  25     PAVLICA Filip     2000     4016     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:15.5  
  26     HORKÝ František     2001     4130     USK PRAHA     03:17.0  
  27     KOHOUT Viktor     2001     4119     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:17.1  
  28     OBUŠKEVIČ Martin     2000     4045     CRAFT TEAM     03:17.3  
  29     Š?ASTNÝ Boris     2001     4121     SK JESENIOVA     03:17.4  
  30     TLAPA Petr     2000     4145     AC SPARTA PRAHA FLORBAL     03:17.9  
  31     PATKA Jan     2001     4091     CAFC PRAHA     03:20.0  
  32     DOBIÁŠ David     2000     4171     SOKOL KRÁLOVSKÉ VINOHRADY     03:20.2  
  33     JANOVSKÝ Tomáš     2001     4122     SK PRAGA     03:20.3  
  34     FIŠER František     2001     4054     TJ STODůLKY     03:21.1  
  35     VIDIM Kryštof     2000     4123     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:21.7  
  36     HONSŮ Šimon     2000     4131     HORNÍ POčERNICE     03:22.4  
  37     SUROVÝ Martin     2001     4082     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:23.9  
  38     MALEČEK Jakub     2001     4134     MP DUKLA PRAHA     03:24.0  
  39     KAISER Tomáš     2001     4128     OLYMP     03:24.3  
  40     DUDRA Ján Pavel     2001     4195     ASK SLAVIA     03:24.8  
  41     SOBÍŠEK Tomáš     2001     4163     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:25.5  
  42     ŠACHTA Ben     2001     9002     CITY BEE     03:25.6  
  42     BAŠTECKÝ Stanislav     2002     4151     VK BLESK     03:25.6  
  44     LORENC Samuel     2000     4156     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:25.7  
  45     RÁC Václav     2001     4170     KVS     03:26.6  
  46     PRŮŠA Kryštof     2001     4192     USK PRAHA     03:28.3  
  47     PEŠTA Bořek     2000     4021     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:28.4  
  48     ŘEHOŘEK Marek     2000     4186     čVK PRAHA     03:28.7  
  49     KREJČÍ Kryštof     2000     4025     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:29.0  
  50     ŠÍMÁK Jan     2001     4143     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:29.6  
  51     ZAVŘEL Radek     2001     4037     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     03:30.0  
  52     MAŇOUR Kryštof     2002     4154     ---     03:30.1  
  53     PETRÁK Robin     2001     4073     FK ŘÍčANY     03:30.7  
  54     BOLEHOVSKÝ Michal     2002     4124     PSK OLYMP     03:31.6  
  55     LUKEŠ Matěj     2002     4199     SOKOL SENOHRABY     03:31.9  
  56     KOTÍK Jakub     2000     4026     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:33.1  
  57     MAREŠ Jan     2001     4011     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:33.5  
  57     GRECKÝ Jan     2000     4018     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:33.5  
  59     PAVLICA Marek     2002     4012     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:34.0  
  60     MATOUŠEK Dalibor     2000     4032     FOX KLUB PRAHA     03:34.4  
  61     BÓDAY Šimon     2000     4088     BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM     03:34.7  
  62     PEREC Samuel     2001     4036     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     03:35.6  
  62     KRÁL Josef     2000     4172     ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:35.6  
  64     EGYHÁZI David     2002     4042     SOKOL NUSLE     03:35.7  
  65     LUKA Ondřej     2000     4039     OPEN GATE BABICE     03:36.3  
  66     SURJOMARTONO David     2000     4083     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:36.9  
  67     BÉM Kamil     2001     4196     KONDOŘI LIBEREC     03:37.0  
  68     POLÁK Alexandr     2002     4049     SC RADOTÍN     03:38.0  
  69     ZÁMYLICKÝ Jakub     2002     4035     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     03:38.4  
  69     ŠETINA Vojtěch     2000     4180     čVK PRAHA     03:38.4  
  71     KŮSTKA Jan     2002     4048     SC RADOTÍN     03:38.8  
  72     KADLEČEK Matouš     2000     4129     ZŠ KUNRATICE     03:39.3  
  73     JENDA Ondřej     2001     4177     OK DOBŘÍŠ     03:39.6  
  73     HAIŠMAN Karel     2002     4038     FSC LIBUŠ     03:39.6  
  75     DĚDEK Vlastimil     2000     4062     VK SMÍCHOV     03:39.7  
  76     KOVÁŘ Martin     2000     9005     SRANDA TÝM     03:39.8  
  77     VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav     2000     4068     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA     03:41.1  
  78     NOVOTNÝ Emil     2000     4014     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:41.2  
  79     LIBIŠ Jan     2000     4162     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:42.0  
  80     DVOŘÁK Dan     2000     4125     ASK SLAVIA     03:42.3  
  81     ONDRÍK Matyáš     2001     4078     GYMNÁZIUM PÍSNICKÁ     03:43.2  
  81     HUDEČEK Karel     2002     4006     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:43.2  
  83     TLAPA Filip     2000     4146     AC SPARTA PRAHA FLORBAL     03:43.5  
  84     VAŠEK Matyáš     2000     4166     PRAHA 4     03:44.1  
  85     WALLISCH Viktor     2001     4152     VK BLESK     03:44.2  
  86     LUDVÍK Adam     2002     4090     SK SLAVIA     03:44.4  
  87     BÓDAY Matyáš     2002     4087     FC BUčIS TEAM PRAHA     03:45.2  
  88     SÁSKA Jan     2002     4044     SKI KLUK ŠUMAVA VIMPERK     03:46.1  
  89     SEVERA Filip     2001     4092     AC KOVOŠROT PRAHA     03:46.3  
  90     KUNDRNOVSKÝ Petr     2002     4096     ŠSK ÚJEZD N LESY     03:46.4  
  91     BARTOŠ Václav     2001     4052     MLOK MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNě     03:46.6  
  92     ŠEBRLE Štěpán     2002     4198     DUKLA PRAHA     03:46.8  
  93     ZMATLÍK Jakub     2000     4174     čVK PRAHA     03:47.5  
  93     ČUMPELÍK Filip     2000     4053     ZBRASLAV     03:47.5  
  95     JANOUŠEK Eduard     2002     4089     TJ SOKOL VINOHRADY     03:48.0  
  96     ŠVIHEL Jakub     2001     4081     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:48.2  
  97     PODRASKÝ Patrik     2002     4164     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:48.5  
  98     HANOUSEK Lukáš     2002     4067     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     03:48.6  
  99     RINN Vojtěch     2001     4050     SC RADOTÍN     03:49.0  
  100     ČEKAL Albert     2001     4057     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     03:49.1  
  101     HAVLÍK Adam     2001     4115     ASK SLAVIA     03:49.4  
  102     BENEŠ Matyáš     2000     4015     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:49.8  
  103     VLK Matyáš     2001     4182     ASK SLAVIA     03:51.1  
  104     MARYŠKA Ondřej     2002     4061     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     03:51.6  
  105     STOILOV Jonáš     2002     4142     SOKOL VINOHRADY     03:52.2  
  106     ZEDEK Miroslav     2000     4041     SK UHŘINěVES     03:53.7  
  107     DOLANSKÝ Jakub     2000     9004     SRANDA TÝM     03:53.8  
  108     STARÝ Adam     2002     4013     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:54.0  
  108     BLAŽEK Daniel     2000     4027     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:54.0  
  110     BROŽ Daniel     2000     4114     ---     03:54.3  
  111     EISENKOLB Matěj     2002     6118     SK JESENIOVA     03:54.4  
  112     SCHINDLER Adam     2001     4190     DDM PRAHA 2     03:54.5  
  113     PENC Michal     2001     4149     VK BLESK     03:54.6  
  114     MATUŠKA Matěj     2002     4185     HABROVKA     03:55.0  
  115     GUBIEN Jakub     2001     4029     TJ SOKOL PODOLÍ     03:55.5  
  116     NAGY Alexander     2001     4084     SK ARITMA PRAHA     03:55.7  
  117     KYNCL Jakub     2001     4147     VK BLESK     03:55.9  
  117     LUŇÁK Václav     2001     4071     ---     03:55.9  
  119     HREBÍK Jan     2002     4040     OPEN GATE BABICE     03:56.0  
  120     DUDLA Max     2002     4178     OK DOBŘÍŠ     03:57.6  
  121     ŠTEFEK David     2000     4184     čVK PRAHA     03:58.1  
  122     POLÁK Albert     2000     4120     RUN PORG     03:58.2  
  123     BERTELMAN Ondřej     2000     4033     FOX KLUB PRAHA     04:00.3  
  124     ŽÁČEK Prokop     2000     4017     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:00.5  
  125     KREJČÍ Adam     2002     4009     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:00.8  
  126     BOKOČ Matyáš     2001     9006     KVS     04:00.9  
  127     MIKULA Matyáš     2002     4116     SOKOL ROZTOKY     04:01.2  
  128     ŠMERGL Michal     2002     4022     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:01.7  
  129     STRAKA Ondřej     2002     4095     JESENICE     04:01.9  
  130     JAKIMCZUK Tom     2001     4112     ---     04:02.0  
  131     PAVLÍČEK David     2000     4127     KUFRUJSNAMI.CZ     04:02.1  
  131     MACHÁČEK Filip     2001     4010     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:02.1  
  133     CYPRO Daniel     2002     4003     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:02.6  
  134     KOŘÍNEK Adam     2002     4072     ---     04:03.3  
  134     BOUDA Kryštof     2000     4157     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:03.3  
  136     JANOTA Filip     2001     4167     TJ KAVÁRNA     04:03.8  
  137     KOLAŘIK Matěj     2002     4098     SK W.O.T. PLAYERS     04:04.0  
  138     LAZAR Filip     2001     4093     AC KOVOŠROT PRAHA     04:04.1  
  139     ŠEBEK Filip     2002     4094     AC KOVOŠROT PRAHA     04:04.3  
  140     BURGET Matouš     2001     4135     ---     04:04.4  
  141     RIBENSKÝ Marek     2002     4117     ---     04:04.9  
  141     GUBIEN Matěj     2002     4030     TJ SOKOL PODOLÍ     04:04.9  
  143     GRÉZL Filip     2001     4173     čVK PRAHA     04:05.5  
  144     VAVREK Ota     2002     4103     VK SMÍCHOV     04:06.4  
  145     SVOBODA Roman     2002     4179     čVK PRAHA     04:06.6  
  146     PŮTA Pavel     2000     4075     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     04:08.0  
  147     GEBERT Václav     2002     4085     SOKOL VINOHRADY     04:09.0  
  148     LEHOVEC Matouš     2002     4160     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:10.4  
  149     EBERT Jakub     2001     4150     VK BLESK     04:10.5  
  150     SKLENÁŘ Ondřej     2002     4175     čVK PRAHA     04:11.0  
  151     TURYNA Adam     2002     4046     ---     04:11.1  
  152     EBERT Matyáš     2001     4148     VK BLESK     04:11.6  
  153     VLK Vojtěch     2002     4023     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:12.4  
  154     VESELÝ Matyáš     2002     4194     ---     04:13.5  
  155     DROBIL Tomáš     2002     4056     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     04:14.4  
  156     BALOV Daniel     2001     4126     TJ STODůLKY     04:15.8  
  157     JEDLIČKA Adam     2002     4055     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     04:16.0  
  158     KODAT Michal     2000     4034     FOX KLUB PRAHA     04:17.6  
  159     KOLSKÝ Pavel     2002     4197     KERTEAM PRAHA     04:18.6  
  160     FÁRA Martin     2001     4107     VK SMÍCHOV     04:19.2  
  161     CHAROUSEK Matěj     2002     4007     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:19.9  
  162     PAZDERA Pavel     2000     4106     VK SMÍCHOV     04:20.1  
  163     FILIP Dan     2001     4113     ---     04:20.2  
  164     HLAVÁČ Kryštof     2002     4191     SK-KESL-RYU     04:21.6  
  165     MATOUŠEK Martin     2001     4159     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:22.6  
  166     JANOTA Matouš     2000     4168     TJ KAVÁRNA     04:22.8  
  167     PAZDERA Jiří     2002     4105     VK SMÍCHOV     04:23.2  
  168     KUBÍČEK Martin     2001     4058     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     04:23.7  
  169     ZADRAŽIL Jan     2000     4187     čVK PRAHA     04:24.2  
  170     VYDÍRAL Matyáš     2001     4100     VK SMÍCHOV     04:25.3  
  171     POKOJ Ondřej     2002     4076     ---     04:25.7  
  172     MUŽÁTKO Milan     2002     4080     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     04:26.1  
  173     VÁVRA Tomáš     2002     4102     VK SMÍCHOV     04:27.2  
  174     TICHÝ Jakub     2002     4132     DDM PRAHA 2     04:27.3  
  175     BŘÍZA Marek     2001     4001     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:28.5  
  176     KOUBEK Ladislav     2002     4136     ---     04:28.8  
  177     JANEČEK Josef     2002     4161     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:30.1  
  178     BUBLÍK Maxmilián     2002     4002     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:30.4  
  179     STŘELBA František     2001     4069     BÁJEčNÉ ŽENY V BěHU     04:31.0  
  179     BLAŽEK Marek     2002     4155     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:31.0  
  181     MALÁK Filip     2001     4176     čVK PRAHA     04:35.6  
  182     JANDL Jáchym     2002     4104     VK SMÍCHOV     04:35.9  
  183     BURDA Vojtěch     2002     4077     SOKOL NUSLE     04:38.8  
  184     JUNGWIRTH Daniel     2001     4189     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     04:39.1  
  185     REINHARD Vilém     2000     4200     ČVK PRAHA     04:43.2  
  186     ČINOSKÝ Matěj     2000     4183     čVK PRAHA     04:47.7  
  187     ŽÁKOVEC Filip     2002     4059     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     04:50.9  
  188     ŠUBRT Otakar     2001     4133     DDM PRAHA 2     04:51.9  
  189     VOSTATEK Matyáš     2002     4110     VK SMÍCHOV     04:52.9  
  190     FÁRA Kryštof     2002     4108     VK SMÍCHOV     04:53.9  
  191     VAŠEK Viktor     2000     4165     PRAHA 7     04:54.9  
  192     PECHÁČEK Filip     2002     4051     SC RADOTÍN     04:57.3  
  193     KOPINEC Stanislav     2002     4141     DUKLa     05:00.1  
  194     BIEHLE Felix     2002     4101     VK SMÍCHOV     05:05.3  
  195     BOUDA František     2002     4158     AC SPARTA PRAHA     05:06.2  
  196     MALÁK David     2001     4181     čVK PRAHA     05:06.7  
  197     STANĚK Radim     2002     4060     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     05:07.5  
  198     JANÁČEK Bruno     2002     4109     VK SMÍCHOV     05:17.6  
  199     SVOBODA Petr     2001     4099     VK SMÍCHOV     05:19.0  
  200     FERKL Ondřej     2000     4188     čVK PRAHA     05:23.5  
  201     ADENSAM Matěj     2001     9003     4M ŘEPY     05:27.6  
  202     BRŮNA Filip     2002     4111     VK SMÍCHOV     05:32.4