Výsledky 79. ročníku (rok 2012)
Žáci starší
Pořadí   Jméno Ročník Start.č.   Jednota Čas Mezičas
  1     KURIŠ Štěpán     1998     2109     ASK Slavia Praha     07:29.1     03:45.7  
  2     SVĚCHOTA Lukáš     1997     2101     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     07:29.3     03:42.4  
  3     NOVOTNÝ Tomáš     1997     2163     ASK Slavia Praha     07:43.7     03:40.8  
  4     OBHLÍDAL Vojtěch     1997     2115     SK Kotlářka Praha     07:43.8     03:52.5  
  5     MOJŽÍŠ Dominik     1997     2113     TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ     07:54.9     04:01.6  
  6     HAUSENBLAS Šimon     1998     2218     ASK Slavia Praha     08:01.7     03:55.9  
  7     KUBŠ Jan     1997     2181     ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy     08:08.0     03:56.5  
  8     STÁDNÍK Jakub     1998     2212     TJ Černošice     08:08.2     04:01.4  
  9     FLEISSNER Jan     1998     2122     Veslaři Bohemians     08:18.2     04:04.6  
  10     NÁPRAVNÍK Jan     1997     2159     Veslaři Neratovice     08:24.4     03:53.5  
  11     PETIŠKA Ondřej     1997     2114     TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ     08:29.8     04:10.7  
  12     HOFTA Jakub     1997     2201     ASK Slavia Praha     08:31.6     04:18.7  
  13     ANTONÍN Semerád     1998     2232     OOB Kotlářka Praha     08:33.9     04:15.5  
  14     KOVALOVSKÝ Michal     1998     2152     Běchovice     08:37.5     04:15.5  
  15     STEWART Gerron     1998     2202     Spartak Praha 4     08:38.9     04:17.8  
  16     SLAVÍČEK Pavel     1998     2172     ASK Slavia Praha     08:45.3     04:22.3  
  17     JAKOUBEK David     1997     2198     VK Blesk     08:50.5     04:25.2  
  18     BARTOŠ Vojtěch     1998     2111     MLOK Mariánské Lázně     08:56.6     04:28.2  
  19     WAGNER Jakub     1998     2229     HK Slavia Praha     08:59.5     04:30.8  
  20     ZAVADIL Jan     1998     2203     VK Lysá     09:03.6     04:30.5  
  21     ASHBY Patrik     1998     2204     Rugby klub Petrovice     09:03.9     04:24.6  
  22     JÍRA Tomáš     1998     2166     OK Roztoky     09:08.8     04:30.4  
  23     VAVŘINA Matěj     1998     2210     Pisnická     09:09.4     04:31.5  
  24     JEŘÁBEK Martin     1997     2139     OpenGate     09:11.4     04:33.3  
  24     HAVEL David     1998     2182     ASK Slavia Praha     09:11.4     04:42.7  
  26     SOUČEK Jakub     1998     2186     SK ZŠ Jeseniova     09:12.7     04:34.7  
  27     KŮTA Dominik     1997     2178     Sotol Říčany a Radošovice     09:18.6     04:23.8  
  28     PIŠL Radim     1998     2176     SC Radotín Praha     09:19.8     04:47.1  
  29     SIEGL Pavel     1998     2165     ŠSK Újezd     09:22.1     04:40.6  
  30     KAISLER Jan     1998     2184     ASK Slavia Praha     09:23.0     04:43.6  
  31     FABIAN Samuel     1997     2164     SK ZŠ Jeseniova     09:23.1     04:37.0  
  32     FEJT Michal     1998     2208     FZŠ Chodovická     09:23.2     04:41.3  
  33     CAPOUCH Tomáš     1997     2183     ASK Slavia Praha     09:24.2     04:43.3  
  34     ONDŘEJČEK Jiří     1998     2200     TJ AERO     09:29.8     04:46.8  
  35     MACH Matěj     1997     2116     ASK Slavia Praha     09:30.6     04:36.6  
  36     KISIALA Jan     1998     2211     ASK Slavia     09:31.3     04:32.2  
  37     HURT František     1998     2194     VK Blesk     09:38.9     04:39.5  
  38     TIKAL Matěj     1997     2196     VK Blesk     09:40.0     04:40.5  
  39     MĚRKA František     1998     2227     Pankrác     09:51.9     04:43.0  
  40     VLČEK Tomáš     1998     2193     VK Blesk     09:52.3     04:49.8  
  41     MUSIL Martin     1998     2103     Praha     09:53.3     04:56.0  
  42     ŠOLC Jaromír     1998     2120     RunPORG     09:54.5     04:38.7  
  43     ZIKMUND Marek     1998     2195     ---     10:11.1     04:59.1  
  44     HRDOUŠEK Martin     1998     2174     SC Radotín Praha     10:16.9     05:01.3  
  45     PROŠVIC Dominik     1998     2199     VK Blesk     10:18.7     04:58.9  
  46     HASAL Martin     1998     2107     OB Nejdek     10:21.9     04:44.8  
  47     BALIAMIS Tomáš     1998     2191     Rugby Klub Petrovice     10:31.6     05:17.9  
  48     RADIL Jakub     1998     2209     FZŠ Chodovická     10:33.1     04:51.3  
  49     BREJCHA Tomáš     1998     2214     Slavia Praha     10:35.1     04:57.1  
  50     KODIŠ Dominik     1998     2207     TJ Dukla Praha     10:37.0     05:11.2  
  50     HABIGER Vojtěch     1998     2230     SK Líšeň Brno     10:37.0     05:18.8  
  52     VALSA Pavel     1998     2226     AŠK Mazurská     10:44.2     05:23.2  
  53     ŠEVCÍK Luis     1998     2145     Dsp     10:46.0     04:59.3  
  54     SLUKA Matouš     1998     2217     Fbš Bohemians Praha     10:49.8     05:05.8  
  55     ZAVŘEL Marek     1997     2136     Veslaři Bohemians     10:55.4     05:13.3  
  56     VONDRÁČEK Tomáš     1998     2228     Pankrác     11:03.4     05:23.4  
  57     ADAM Vojtěch     1997     2197     VK Blesk     11:30.3     05:21.1  
  58     HERMAN Lukáš     1998     2123     Veslaři Bohemians     11:55.8     05:34.9  
  59     MACHÁČEK David     1998     2125     Veslaři Bohemians     12:04.8     05:56.4  
  60     WIRTH Oskar     1998     2224     ČVK Praha     12:07.9     06:01.9  
  61     HAVALA Matyáš     1998     2192     VK Blesk     12:12.8     05:49.1  
  62     TŮŠA Roman     1998     2213     ASK Slavia     12:18.6     05:38.0  
  63     BRAMBOUSEK Jan     1998     2205     OK Dobříš     12:24.4     05:45.6  
  64     ŠTOFA Karel     1998     2175     SC Radotín Praha     12:39.0     05:41.4  
  65     TAJOVSKÝ Hynek     1998     2233     ---     12:41.5     05:41.0  
  66     TŘEČEK Jakub     1997     2133     Veslaři Bohemians     12:47.4     06:00.6  
  67     BARTOŠ Pavel     1998     2110     SK KOURA PRAHA     12:47.7     06:16.8  
  68     HERYNEK Tomáš     1998     2236     ASK Slavia Praha     12:48.6     05:40.3  
  69     HOFŠTETR Jan     1998     2223     ČVK Praha     12:55.9     06:23.9  
  70     RADAKOVIC Stefan     1997     2147     Dsp     13:04.1     06:14.9  
  71     ŠVARC Štěpán     1998     2170     Habrovka     15:21.5     07:07.1  
  72     REINHARD Vilém     1998     2225     ČVK Praha     15:50.2     07:32.5  
  73     PRŮŠA Elišan     1997     2235     VK Třeboň     16:44.5     07:56.6  
Žákyně mladší
Pořadí   Jméno Ročník Start.č.   Jednota Čas
  1     DUCHOŇOVÁ Andrea     1999     3370     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     02:57.8  
  2     HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora     2000     3383     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA VIMPERK     03:00.3  
  3     KERBACHOVÁ Anna     2000     3301     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:06.4  
  4     HYPEŠOVÁ Natálie     1999     3377     TJ SOKOL JAROMIŘ     03:10.1  
  5     VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína     1999     3417     ČKS SKI JILEMNICE     03:14.0  
  6     MATĚJKOVÁ Jana     1999     3426     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:16.1  
  7     PÁTKOVÁ Kateřina     2000     3466     BK ZEMANKY     03:18.4  
  8     SLÁDKOVÁ Anežka     2000     3350     RUGBY PETROVICE     03:23.0  
  9     STODOLOVÁ Magdalena     2000     3372     KSBM PRAHA     03:23.1  
  10     ŠPAČKOVÁ Tereza     2000     3363     SC RADOTÍN     03:23.2  
  11     PATOČKOVÁ Barbora     1999     3378     TJ STODULKY     03:23.5  
  11     PARÁSKOVÁ Tereza     2000     3394     SK KOTLÁŘKA     03:23.5  
  13     VYKOUPILOVÁ Tereza     1999     3418     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:23.9  
  14     LOKVENCOVÁ Andrea     2000     3428     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:24.3  
  15     FLORIANOVÁ Kateřina     1999     3427     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:24.6  
  16     SÁSKOVÁ Tereza     2000     3384     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA VIMPERK     03:24.8  
  17     SEIDLOVÁ Stephanie     2000     3399     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:25.2  
  18     ŠŤASTNÁ Veronika     2001     3413     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:25.9  
  19     FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna     1999     3463     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:26.0  
  20     SUCHÁNIZOVÁ Nikol     1999     3374     TJ SOKOL ATLETIKA JAROMIŘ     03:26.9  
  21     ŠTEMBERKOVÁ Zuzana     1999     3420     TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY     03:27.8  
  22     LANDGRAFOVÁ Anna     1999     3401     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:28.7  
  23     BAXOVÁ Amanda     2000     3357     SK ROVER     03:30.5  
  24     ŠIMÁKOVÁ Lucie     1999     3304     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:31.2  
  25     KOUDELOVÁ Barbora     2000     3310     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:31.9  
  26     TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Lucie     1999     3373     TJ SOKOL ATLETIKA JAROMIŘ     03:32.0  
  27     ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Martina     2001     3332     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:32.3  
  28     NAVRÁTILOVÁ Hana     1999     3468     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:33.0  
  29     ŠPAČKOVÁ Tereza     2000     3435     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:33.4  
  30     KINCLOVÁ Sofie     2000     3437     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:34.8  
  31     MELICHEROVÁ Petra     1999     3365     SC RADOTÍN     03:35.0  
  32     DUFKOVÁ Linda     2001     3302     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:35.3  
  33     SLAVÍČKOVÁ Aneta     1999     3305     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:35.5  
  34     ČECHOVÁ Karolína     2001     3396     DUKLA PRAHA     03:35.7  
  35     HUSÁKOVÁ Tereza     2001     3421     DDM JM M-TEAM PRAHA     03:36.1  
  36     CEJNAROVÁ Eliška     1999     3376     TJ SOKOL JAROMIŘ     03:36.6  
  37     HANZALÍKOVÁ Eva     1999     3470     SOKOL CHUCHLE     03:38.5  
  38          2000     3409     ---     03:38.6  
  39     MICHÁLKOVÁ Nicola     2000     3425     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:38.9  
  39     ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Adéla     2000     3403     TJ DUKLA PRAHA     03:38.9  
  41     CIKÁNOVÁ Andrea     2000     3450     SK ZŠ JESENIOVA     03:41.2  
  42     BAREŠOVÁ Karolína     1999     3456     ASB     03:41.3  
  43     ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Barbora     2001     3412     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:41.8  
  44     VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína     2001     3460     SKS PRAHA     03:42.5  
  45     ŠEBKOVÁ Kateřina     2000     3408     DUKLA PRAHA     03:42.7  
  46     POUROVÁ Markéta     1999     3375     TJ SOKOL ATLETIKA JAROMIŘ     03:43.1  
  47     ŠKARBANOVÁ Jana     2000     3442     ---     03:43.8  
  48     SOBÍŠKOVÁ Štěpánka     2001     3439     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:43.9  
  49     HOFMANOVÁ Aneta     2000     3434     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:44.1  
  50     SVOBODOVÁ Tereza     1999     3316     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:44.2  
  50     ŠPAČKOVÁ Kateřina     2000     3364     SC RADOTÍN     03:44.2  
  52     ELIÁŠOVÁ Kateřina     2001     3328     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:44.3  
  53     LUŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina     1999     3395     ---     03:44.8  
  54     BELL Julia-anna Lilly     2001     3331     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:45.0  
  54     HLAVÁČKOVÁ Petra     1999     3306     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:45.0  
  56     KOPECKÁ Johana     1999     3433     USK PRAHA     03:45.3  
  57     DOBIÁŠOVÁ Veronika     1999     3385     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:45.4  
  57     HÁJKOVÁ Šárka     2000     3462     ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:45.4  
  59     MAREŠOVÁ Veronika     2000     3414     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:45.7  
  60     HRADILOVÁ Barbora     1999     3431     ---     03:46.3  
  60     ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Aneta     2001     3415     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:46.3  
  60     DBALÁ Dominika     2000     3400     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:46.3  
  63     ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Anna     2000     3358     ---     03:46.4  
  64     TRAXMANDLOVÁ Ema     2001     3398     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:46.6  
  65     SLÁMOVÁ Adéla     1999     3356     SC RADOTÍN     03:46.7  
  66     HOBZOVÁ Kateřina     1999     3367     SC RADOTÍN     03:46.9  
  67     HORNOFOVÁ Barbora     2001     3197     ŠAK Novoborská     03:47.2  
  68     RUČKOVÁ Tereza     2000     3452     SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA     03:47.6  
  69     JANDEROVÁ Barbora     2000     3393     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     03:47.7  
  70     KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Pavla     2000     3459     SK JESENIOVA     03:48.0  
  71     FROŇKOVÁ Kateřina     1999     3406     DUKLA PRAHA     03:48.4  
  72     ORTOVÁ Anna     2001     3337     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:48.5  
  73     KRÁLOVÁ Veronika     1999     3451     SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA     03:49.0  
  74     SKÁLOVÁ Linda     1999     3353     VK BOHEMIANS     03:49.8  
  75     DEUTSCHOVÁ Kateřina     2000     3308     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:51.2  
  76     FRICOVÁ Anna     2000     3449     SK ZŠ JESENIOVA     03:52.1  
  77     KRŠNEROVÁ Barbora     2001     3347     VK VAJGAR J.HRADEC     03:52.4  
  78     MACHOVÁ Julie     1999     3407     DUKLA PRAHA     03:52.6  
  79     STARKOVÁ Johana     2000     3405     DUKLA PRAHA     03:53.0  
  80     FEIXOVÁ Aneta     2001     3467     ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:53.1  
  81     NOVÁKOVÁ Anna     2001     3416     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:53.2  
  82     ČINKOVÁ Anna     2000     3392     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     03:53.6  
  83          2000     3441     ---     03:55.2  
  84     TOPERCZEROVÁ Barobora     2000     3341     TJ DUKLA     03:56.1  
  84     PLCHOVÁ Kateřina     1999     3444     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:56.1  
  86     KADLČÍKOVÁ Petra     2000     3307     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:56.5  
  87          2001     3349     ---     03:56.8  
  87     ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Karolín     2001     3455     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:56.8  
  89     MEZIHORÁKOVÁ Hana     2001     3368     SC RADOTÍN     03:57.0  
  89     BUNDHOVÁ Kristýna     2000     3342     SKI SK PRAHA 4     03:57.0  
  91     KOUSALOVÁ Veronika     1999     3454     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:57.1  
  92     SLÁMOVÁ Julie     2001     3361     SC RADOTÍN     03:57.6  
  93     BERÁNKOVÁ Alžběta     2000     3447     DANSPORT PRAHA     03:57.7  
  94     CRKVOVÁ Barbora     2000     3311     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:58.0  
  95     SEDLÁKOVÁ Tereza     1999     3419     ŠEMÍK RADOTÍN     03:59.5  
  96     HAVLÍKOVÁ Natálie     1999     3314     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:00.0  
  96     SLOBODA Franziska     2001     3371     DEUTSCHE SCHULE PRAG     04:00.0  
  98     SÁLOVÁ Tereza     2001     3391     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     04:00.7  
  99     JONÁŠOVÁ Anna     1999     3382     SOKOL NUSLE     04:01.2  
  100     BAJGAROVÁ Anna     2000     3411     DUKLA PRAHA     04:01.9  
  101     MACHÁČKOVÁ Veronika     1999     3344     SKI KLUB SP PRAHA 4     04:02.9  
  102     CYMBÁLOVÁ Zuzana     2001     3196     ASK Slavia Praha     04:03.0  
  103     JANČÍKOVÁ Barbora     1999     3345     ---     04:03.1  
  103     MIŠTOVÁ Dominika     2001     3386     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     04:03.1  
  105     BERKMANNOVÁ Anna     2001     3339     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:03.7  
  106     MATOUŠKOVÁ Klára     2000     3440     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:03.9  
  107     KORDÍKOVÁ Barbora     2001     9004     Atletika Chuchle     04:04.2  
  108     ČÁSLAVKOVÁ Anežka     1999     3432     TUXIDOU     04:05.4  
  108     VAVROUSOVÁ Julie     2001     3380     ---     04:05.4  
  110     ADAMCOVÁ Kristýna     2000     3369     SC RADOTÍN     04:05.5  
  111     ŤUPOVÁ Magda     2001     3461     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     04:05.9  
  112     NAGYOVÁ Nikola     1999     3389     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     04:07.4  
  112     ZAVADILOVÁ Alžběta     2001     3355     VK LYSÁ     04:07.4  
  114     UHLÍKOVÁ Petra     2000     3319     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:08.1  
  115     NAJMANOVÁ Kristýna     1999     3464     PRVNÍ ČTVRTEK     04:08.7  
  116     SEIDLEROVÁ Kristýna     2001     3362     SC RADOTÍN     04:08.8  
  117     ŘÍHOVÁ Šárka     2001     3443     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     04:09.2  
  118     ŠVÍKOVÁ Kateřina     2001     3429     RUDOP     04:09.5  
  119     BERNARDOVÁ Kristýna     2000     3354     VK BOHEMIANS     04:09.6  
  120     FRÖHLICHOVÁ Anna     2001     3465     PRVNÍ ČTVRTEK     04:10.2  
  121     ŘEZÁČOVÁ Natálie     2001     3448     SOKOL HOSTIVICE     04:10.6  
  122     BAJGAROVÁ Bára     2000     3410     DUKLA PRAHA     04:10.9  
  123     MOŽNÁ Gábina     2001     3424     DRTINKA     04:11.0  
  124     PROZROVÁ Tina     2000     3309     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:12.6  
  125     TAJOVSKÁ Adéla     1999     3381     SOKOL NUSLE     04:12.9  
  126     MALCOVÁ Barbora     2000     3390     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     04:13.1  
  127     ŠACHOVÁ Barbora     1999     3422     HASIČATA SVOJŠOVICE     04:14.5  
  128     BRÁZDOVÁ Markéta     1999     3388     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     04:15.1  
  129     SVATKOVÁ Radka     1999     3317     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:16.5  
  130     RUSÁ Vendula     2001     3366     SC RADOTÍN     04:16.7  
  131     KRAVECKÁ Vitka     1999     3387     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     04:16.8  
  132     KUPILÍKOVÁ Magdalena     2000     3324     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:17.1  
  133     HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora     2001     9002     Sokol Vinohrady     04:17.3  
  134     ŽÁKOVÁ Anna     2001     3335     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:17.5  
  135     FUKSOVÁ Adéla     2000     9001     ---     04:19.1  
  135     ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Linda     2001     3430     SK SEDMIKRÁSKA     04:19.1  
  137     KOSOVÁ Bára     2000     3198     Bootcamp     04:19.2  
  138     RABIŇÁKOVÁ Nikola     2001     3327     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:19.7  
  139     MICHAELI Elen     2000     3351     VK BOHEMIANS     04:21.0  
  140     MAIRYCHOVÁ Martina     1999     3360     ŘEPY     04:24.0  
  141     FAITOVÁ Agáta     2001     3334     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:24.4  
  142     LAHRACHOVÁ Vanessa     1999     3404     TJ DUKLA PRAHA     04:26.5  
  143     LIŠKOVÁ Hana     1999     3436     SKOB KRALUPY     04:26.9  
  144     VEČERKOVÁ Anna     2001     9003     ---     04:27.8  
  145     TONCAROVÁ Barbora     2001     3469     TJ AŠ KRASOBRUSLENÍ     04:32.3  
  146     JAKUBCOVÁ Josefina     2001     3379     ---     04:33.7  
  147     JANOTOVÁ Veronika     1999     3397     ---     04:35.3  
  148     BREZNENOVÁ Kateřina     2000     3320     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:35.8  
  149     SUKOVÁ Alexandra     2001     3446     ---     04:37.8  
  150     KNOBOVÁ Kristýna     1999     3359     STODULKY     04:40.3  
  151     EICHLEROVÁ Šárka     2001     3200     ---     04:41.4  
  152     LACIGOVÁ Marie     2000     3423     DRTINKA     04:43.1  
  153     PALÁNOVÁ Natálie     2001     3346     VK VAJGAR J.HRADEC     04:45.7  
  154     NEUMANOVÁ Johanka     2001     3352     VK BOHEMIANS     04:47.1  
  155     MAŠKOVÁ Agáta     2001     3453     TJ ČZU PRAHA     04:50.2  
  156     POSPÍŠILOVÁ Michala     2000     3343     VK VAJGAR J. HRADEC     04:56.7  
  157     ROUSILOVÁ Johanka     2001     3199     Uhl. Janovice     04:58.5  
  158     SOUČKOVÁ Natálie     2001     3438     AC SPARTA PRAHA     05:01.6  
  159     ŠAMALÍKOVÁ Kamila     2001     3458     LCC PIRANAS     05:10.6  
  160     PAVLÍKOVÁ Petra     2001     3348     VK VAJGAR J.HRADEC     05:12.1  
  161     VAŠTOVÁ Lucie     2000     3445     ---     05:20.7  
Žáci mladší
Pořadí   Jméno Ročník Start.č.   Jednota Čas
  1     HONSA František     2000     3070     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA     02:53.3  
  2     BEHOUNEK Matěj     1999     3095     SŠK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     02:55.0  
  3     SOBOTKA Jakub     1999     3107     TJ SOKOL ATLETIKA JAROM     02:57.1  
  4     PRUNAR Jakub     1999     3142     USK PRAHA     02:57.6  
  5     ČERNÝ Ondřej     1999     3068     ASK SLAVIA     02:58.2  
  6     JIROUŠ Samuel     2000     3101     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA VIMPERK     02:59.4  
  7     ŠTROS David     2000     3177     USK PRAHA     03:00.6  
  8     RUDA David     1999     3096     SŠK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:05.8  
  9     JANEČEK Pavel     1999     3115     SK ARITMA PRAHA     03:08.0  
  10     ŠKVOR Ota     1999     3039     SK KAMENICE     03:08.1  
  11     NĚMEC Jaroslav     1999     3047     TJ SOKOL JAROMěř     03:09.6  
  12     JANKO Kristián     1999     3161     DUKLA PRAHA     03:10.9  
  13     PEŠEK Vojtěch     1999     3182     FLORBAL VOSY PRAHA     03:11.6  
  14     ZOULÍK Jonáš     2000     3094     SŠK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:12.2  
  15     HOUŠKA Filip     2001     3006     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:12.8  
  16     VÍCH Matyáš     1999     3129     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:13.2  
  17     ŠTEMBERK Jáchym     2000     3153     TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY     03:14.9  
  18     KOS Otto     1999     3121     ZŠ GUTOVA     03:15.3  
  19     KAISLER Martin     2000     3052     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:16.2  
  20     BÍLEK Ladislav     1999     3060     ČVK PRAHA     03:17.0  
  21     PETIŠKA Vojtěch     2000     3057     TJ SOKOL ATLETIKA JAROM     03:17.5  
  22     SKOUPÝ Martin     1999     3138     DUKLA PRAHA     03:18.0  
  23     ŠUFLIARSKÝ Adam     1999     3078     DUKLA PRAHA     03:18.1  
  23     KULHÁNEK Martin     2000     3054     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     03:18.1  
  25     ŠTYLER Ondřej     2000     3134     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:18.3  
  26     POLÁK David     2000     3034     SC RADOTÍN     03:18.5  
  27     SCHUMSINGER Lukáš     2000     3098     DUKLA PRAHA     03:19.7  
  28     SOBÍŠEK Tomáš     2001     3173     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:20.6  
  29     KRAUS Bruno     1999     3166     ČVK PRAHA     03:21.2  
  30     VÁGNER Tomáš     1999     3077     DUKLA PRAHA     03:21.7  
  31     MERTA Vilém     2000     3071     TJ STODULKY     03:21.8  
  32     VYBÍRAL Mikuláš     2001     3022     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:22.4  
  32     ŠATOPLET Jakub     2000     3093     SŠK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:22.4  
  34     GRÜNER Jan     1999     3040     PORTHOS     03:24.0  
  35     ČEČETKA Quido     1999     3148     DUKLA PRAHA     03:24.4  
  36     NEVOLE Tomáš     2000     3013     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:24.6  
  37     SLÁDEK Dalibor     1999     3120     SK ARITMA PRAHA     03:24.8  
  38     BRABEC Jakub     2001     3172     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:25.5  
  39     ŠTĚPÁNEK Filip     2001     3171     USK PRAHA     03:26.0  
  40     VEVERA Matěj     1999     3103     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:26.5  
  41     HERMAN Tomáš     1999     3036     FK DUKLA PRAHA     03:26.6  
  42     JANSKÝ Martin     2000     3131     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:26.7  
  43     KNÍŽEK Roman     1999     3150     DUKLA PRAHA     03:27.7  
  44     KUBAN Ondřej     2001     3133     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     03:27.8  
  45     OLŠANSKÝ Martin     1999     3029     SC RADOTÍN     03:29.1  
  46     MACH Marek     1999     3190     USK PRAHA     03:29.2  
  47     PAVINGER Matěj     2000     3079     SK JESENIOVA     03:29.7  
  48     ŠIMŮNEK Jakub     2000     3073     FK řÍČANY     03:30.1  
  49     PROVAZNÍK Adam     2001     3032     SC RADOTÍN     03:30.9  
  50     LUKA Ondřej     2000     3065     OPEN GATE BABICE     03:32.0  
  51     TURZA Jonáš     2001     3044     DEUTSCHE SCHULE PRAG     03:32.2  
  52     HORKÝ František     2001     3005     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:32.4  
  53     KNAPP Jakub     2001     3111     SOKOL KOLOVRATY     03:32.5  
  54     VÁLEK Tomáš     2001     3074     FK řÍČANY     03:32.6  
  54     OSMANČÍK Pavel     2000     3146     BOHEMIANS 1905     03:32.6  
  56     LANGER Vítězslav     1999     3114     SK ARITMA PRAHA     03:32.9  
  57     PORUBEK Ondřej     2000     3046     TJ SOKOL JAROMěř     03:33.0  
  58     ŠVIHEL Jakub     2001     3105     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:33.7  
  59     SLOBODA Jonas     2000     3041     DEUTSCHE SCHULE PRAG     03:33.8  
  60     KOVÁČ Dan     1999     3137     JISKRA HAVL. BROD     03:34.1  
  61     ČEČETKA Albert     2001     3149     DUKLA PRAHA     03:34.3  
  62     BROM Filip     1999     3012     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:34.5  
  63     ZÍKA Jakub     1999     3118     SK ARITMA PRAHA     03:35.4  
  64     ASCHERMANN Martin     2000     3179     USK PRAHA     03:35.8  
  65     BENEŠ Štěpán     1999     3104     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     03:35.9  
  66     PETRÁK Robin     2001     3076     FK řÍČANY     03:36.4  
  67     CAKL Filip     2000     3124     TJ JISKRA HAVL. BROD     03:36.7  
  68     SVOBODA Ondřej     1999     3186     ZŠ NA LÍŠE     03:37.4  
  69     KUNOVJÁNEK David     1999     3193     ASK SLAVIA     03:37.5  
  70     JANEČEK Patrikl     2000     3128     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:37.8  
  71     PETROVIČ Matěj     1999     3185     ZŠ NA LÍŠE     03:38.0  
  72     TYLE Vojtěch     1999     3119     SK ARITMA PRAHA     03:40.7  
  73     KOTÍK Jakub     2000     3007     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:40.9  
  74     GIOGIAS Panaotis     2000     3075     FK řÍČANY     03:41.0  
  75     GRECKÝ Jan     2000     3004     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:41.2  
  76     MALEČEK Jakub     2001     3160     DUKLA PRAHA     03:41.3  
  77     PRŮŠA Kryštof     2001     3180     USK PRAHA     03:41.8  
  77     MALÝ Ondřej     2001     3158     BA SPARTA PRAHA     03:41.8  
  79     VOJTĚCHOVSKÝ Matouš     2001     3126     DUKLA PRAHA     03:42.3  
  80     LANĚK Lukáš     2000     3139     DUKLA PRAHA     03:43.3  
  81     KOŠAŘ Vojtěch     1999     3027     SC RADOTÍN     03:43.6  
  81     ŽÁK Jakub     2001     3155     TACHLOVICE     03:43.6  
  83     PAVLICA Filip     2000     3015     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:44.0  
  84     EGYHÁZI Adam     1999     3099     SOKOL NUSLE     03:45.3  
  85     PROCHÁZKA Marek     2000     3136     PRO-BULL     03:45.8  
  86     MELMUKA Martin     1999     3164     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:46.0  
  87     PROZR Aldo     1999     3018     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:46.1  
  87     TANCER Vratislav     1999     3035     SC RADOTÍN     03:46.1  
  89     DUDA Ondřej     2000     3156     KULANI PRAHA     03:46.7  
  90     KÖNEKE Moritz     2000     3042     DEUTSCHE SCHULE PRAG     03:47.0  
  91     BURGET Matouš     2001     3159     INLINE TALENT PRAHA     03:48.0  
  92     FIŠER František     2001     3127     TJ STODULKY     03:48.1  
  93     BARTOŠ Václav     2001     3061     MLOK MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNě     03:48.3  
  93     CAKL David     2001     3125     TJ JISKRA HAVL. BROD     03:48.3  
  95     ČUDA Štěpán     1999     3026     TJ US PRAHA     03:48.4  
  96     JABŮREK Štěpán     2000     3143     SK DVOJKA     03:48.5  
  97     ČIVRNÝ David     2001     3151     ČSKV VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU     03:48.6  
  98     SOCHOR Filip     1999     3162     ASK SLAVIA     03:48.9  
  99     PEŠTA Bořek     1999     3016     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:49.4  
  100     BACÍLEK Jakub     2001     3195     SK VELO PRAHA     03:49.8  
  101     MERVART Vojtěch     2000     3106     TJ SOKOL ATLETIKA JAROM     03:50.0  
  102     VYBÍRAL Matyáš     2001     3021     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:50.2  
  103     MAREŠ Jan     2001     3011     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:50.6  
  103     ZETER Petr     2000     3130     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:50.6  
  105     KREJČÍ Kryštof     2000     3008     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:50.8  
  105     ČÁSLAVKA Vítek     2001     3178     TUXIDOU     03:50.8  
  107     KOVÁŘ Martin     2000     3163     TJ SLAVOJ BANES PACOV     03:51.0  
  108     TURZA Niklas     2001     3043     DEUTSCHE SCHULE PRAG     03:51.1  
  108     NOVOTNÝ Emil     2000     3014     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:51.1  
  110     LORENC Samuel     2000     3174     AC SPARTA PRAHA     03:51.3  
  111     ZAVŘEL Radek     2001     3102     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     03:51.5  
  111     MÜLLER Vojtěch     1999     3066     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     03:51.5  
  113     KAFKA Kryštof     2001     3028     SC RADOTÍN     03:52.6  
  114     DĚDEK Vlastimil     2000     3003     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:53.1  
  114     VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav     2000     3097     SKI KLUB VIMPERK     03:53.1  
  116     VANĚK Martin     1999     3020     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:54.3  
  117     LIŠKA Lukáš     1999     3183     ---     03:54.7  
  118     ZÁSTĚRA Michal     1999     3053     ---     03:54.8  
  119     ŠACHTA Benedikt     2001     3154     CITYBEE     03:55.8  
  120     LUŇÁK Václav     2001     3110     ---     03:56.0  
  121     ONDRÍK Matyáš     2001     3144     ZŠ KUNRATICE     03:56.1  
  122     ŠURÁŇ František     2001     3187     VELKÉ POPOVICE     03:56.3  
  123     BLAŽEK Daniel     2000     3001     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     03:56.4  
  124     TOUŠ Olin     2001     3181     SK SLAVIA JESENICE     03:56.5  
  125     TAJOVSKÝ Pavel     2001     3100     SOKOL NUSLE     03:56.9  
  126     FUKSA Lukáš     2000     3184     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     03:57.0  
  127     JANDA Ondřej     2001     3064     OK DOBřÍŠ     03:57.6  
  128     PLACHÝ Miroslav     1999     3033     SC RADOTÍN     03:57.9  
  129     VAŠEK Matyáš     2000     3038     PRAHA 4     03:58.5  
  130     ROSNER Šimon     1999     3135     PRO-BULL     03:58.8  
  131     KARLLÍK Jan     2001     3191     SK ROVER     03:59.2  
  132     BOKOČ Matyáš     2001     3058     KVS SK PRAHA 4     03:59.5  
  133     BAREŠ Marek     2000     3117     SK ARITMA PRAHA     04:00.0  
  133     PŘEUČIL David     2001     3141     DUKLA PRAHA     04:00.0  
  135     SKALÍK Jan     2001     3019     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:00.4  
  136     CHYŠKA Adam     2000     3051     VK VAJGAR JIN. HRADEC     04:01.2  
  137     FIŠAR Jiří     2000     3145     DUKLA PRAHA     04:03.2  
  138     GUBIEN Jakub     2001     3031     TJ SOKOL PODOLÍ     04:04.4  
  139     ŽÁČEK Prokop     2000     3023     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:04.7  
  140     KUBALA Mikuláš     2001     3108     AC TESLA DI F     04:05.8  
  141     VACEK Jan     2001     3082     VK SMÍCHOV     04:07.3  
  141     JEŘÁBEK Vojta     2001     3189     OCELOVÍ LETCI     04:07.3  
  143     KOTYK Jan     2001     3123     KOLÍN     04:07.8  
  144     BAREŠ Ondřej     1999     3116     SK ARITMA PRAHA     04:08.9  
  145     LÖVENHÖFER Kryštof     1999     3169     ---     04:09.6  
  146     TOMKA Matyáš     2001     3140     DUKLA PRAHA     04:10.1  
  147     HERAN Michael     2000     3170     ČVK PRAHA     04:10.9  
  148     LOUDA Martin     2000     3009     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:11.2  
  149     HERZA Tomáš     1999     3113     SK ARITMA PRAHA     04:11.8  
  150     PŮTA Pavel     2000     3092     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     04:12.1  
  151     FÁRA Martin     2001     3089     VK SMÍCHOV     04:13.2  
  152     JANOTA Matouš     2000     3122     TJ KAVÁRNA     04:13.9  
  153     SVĚCENÝ Filip     1999     3056     FOX KLUB PRAHA     04:15.9  
  154     TUČEK Lukáš     2001     3112     SK ARITMA PRAHA     04:16.5  
  155     BŘÍZA Marek     2001     3002     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:16.8  
  156     BABKA Matyáš     2001     3085     VK SMÍCHOV     04:19.4  
  157     JANOTA Filip     2001     3188     TJ KAVÁRNA     04:19.5  
  158     LIBIŠ Jan     2000     3175     AC SPARTA PRAHA     04:19.6  
  159     MACHÁČEK Filip     2001     3010     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:19.9  
  160     PICEK Lubomír     2000     3017     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:20.2  
  161     MEZERA Ondřej     2001     3063     OK DOBřÍŠ     04:20.3  
  162     HOFŠTETR Jan     1999     3192     ČVK PRAHA     04:23.1  
  163     HOFMAN Lukáš     2001     3069     ---     04:23.2  
  164     ZEDEK Miroslav     2000     3025     SK UHřÍNěVES     04:23.3  
  165     GAŽI Oliver     2001     3091     VK SMÍCHOV     04:26.5  
  166     JINDRA Josef     2001     3062     ---     04:26.8  
  167     BERTELMAN Ondřej     2000     3055     FOX KLUB PRAHA     04:27.5  
  168     SMETANA Josef     2001     3152     AC TřEŠ?     04:30.1  
  169     ŇACHAJ Pavel     2000     3050     ---     04:35.7  
  170     ŠEDINA David     2001     3084     VK SMÍCHOV     04:42.7  
  171     BALOU Daniel     2001     3072     ---     04:48.0  
  172     PROCHÁZKA Martin     1999     3059     ČVK PRAHA     04:48.5  
  173     DAMBRICH Lukáš     2001     3080     VK SMÍCHOV     04:48.6  
  174     BERKA Jan     2001     3087     VK SMÍCHOV     04:49.1  
  175     LOŽEK Samuel     2001     3109     AC TESLA DI F     04:58.6  
  176     FÁCA Kryštof     2001     3147     OK DOBřÍŠ     04:59.1  
  176     VAŠEK Viktor     2000     3037     LTC PRAHA 7     04:59.1  
  178     DAMBRICH Tomáš     2000     3081     VK SMÍCHOV     04:59.7  
  179     ADENSAM Matěj     2001     3194     4MA     04:59.8  
  180     TOLIMAN Tomáš     2000     3176     AC SPARTA PRAHA     05:00.8  
  181     POSPÍŠIL Adam     2001     3083     VK SMÍCHOV     05:04.3  
  182     STAHLICH František Jan     2001     3049     SK FOLIMANKA     05:05.8  
  182     VOSTATEK Matyáš     2001     3088     VK SMÍCHOV     05:05.8  
  184     SVOBODA Petr     2001     3086     VK SMÍCHOV     05:15.4  
  185     MAČEK Václav     1999     3167     HASIČATA SVOJŠOVICE     05:29.2  
  186     DOMAŽLICKÝ Kristián     2001     3045     ---     05:49.8  
  187     BRŮHA Filip     2001     3090     VK SMÍCHOV     05:56.7  
  188     HRUBEŠ Miroslav     1999     3168     HASIČATA SVOJŠOVICE     06:09.0  
Děvčata starší
Pořadí   Jméno Ročník Start.č.   Jednota Čas
  1     SEIDLOVÁ Sabrina     2002     5359     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:08.7  
  2     POUROVÁ Alžběta     2002     5367     TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ     01:09.1  
  3     EIBICHOVÁ Eliška     2002     5468     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:12.5  
  4     HARTMANOVÁ Barbora     2002     5402     DUKLA PRAHA     01:13.8  
  5     HOLKOVÁ Eliška     2002     5358     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:14.5  
  6     HONSOVÁ Anežka     2003     5349     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA     01:15.1  
  6     KOTKOVÁ Daniela     2002     5310     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:15.1  
  6     REICHELOVÁ Milada     2003     5442     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:15.1  
  9     DURDOVÁ Michaela     2003     5389     SK JESENIOVA     01:15.2  
  10     KALÁTOVÁ Lucie     2003     5420     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:16.0  
  11     KOCIÁNOVÁ Magdalena     2002     5357     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:16.1  
  12     ŠIMŮMKOVÁ Aneta     2004     5441     SK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:16.2  
  13     POBORSKÁ Eliška     2003     5478     ---     01:16.5  
  14     BARTOŠOVÁ Veronika     2002     5421     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:17.7  
  15     KOVÁČOVÁ Natálie     2003     5354     TJ JISKRA HAVL. BROD     01:17.8  
  16     BEROUNSKÁ Anna     2002     5445     AC SPARTA PRAHA     01:18.0  
  17     MASNEROVÁ Eliška     2003     5333     SC RADOTÍN     01:18.6  
  18     PLAZZEROVÁ Vendula     2003     5332     SC RADOTÍN     01:18.8  
  19     PEŠTOVÁ Diana     2002     5312     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:19.0  
  20     HLOUŠKOVÁ Tereza     2002     5356     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:19.3  
  21     WINTEROVÁ Matylda     2002     5313     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:19.5  
  21     CIBIKOVÁ Tereza     2002     5469     ARITMA PRAHA     01:19.5  
  23     KHEILOVÁ Andrea     2002     5407     ATLETIKA VINOHRADY     01:19.7  
  24     ASCHERMANNOVÁ Tereza     2002     5413     USK PRAHA     01:20.0  
  24     ASHBY Sára     2002     5385     KUNRATICE     01:20.0  
  26     PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie     2002     5427     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:20.1  
  27     ŠVARCOVÁ Magdalena     2003     5324     HABROVKA     01:20.8  
  28     BREJCHOVÁ Adéla     2002     5378     NOVÝ KNÍN     01:20.9  
  28     SZTOGRÝNOVÁ Františka     2003     5466     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:20.9  
  30     KOBIÁNOVÁ Viktorka     2003     5319     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:21.1  
  31     FLOROVÁ Monika     2004     5459     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:21.4  
  32     ŠEDÁ Pavlína     2002     5471     USK PRAHA     01:21.5  
  33     ANDRESOVÁ Pé?a     2002     5429     PRAHA 4     01:21.6  
  33     ŠPAČKOVÁ Petra     2003     5376     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:21.6  
  35     ŠIMLOVÁ Nikola     2002     5368     AKTIS     01:21.7  
  36     HONZÁKOVÁ Kateřina     2002     5364     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:21.8  
  37     VAŇKOVÁ Barbora     2004     5462     ASK SLAVIA     01:21.9  
  38     BURIÁNOVÁ Anna     2002     5436     SC RADOTÍN     01:22.3  
  39     KRBCOVÁ Lucie     2003     5316     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:22.5  
  39     VACULÍKOVÁ Edita     2003     5426     JULISKA PRAHA     01:22.5  
  41     KROPÁČKOVÁ Tereza     2002     5311     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:22.6  
  42     ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Agáta     2003     5451     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:22.8  
  43     SEIDLOVÁ Eliška     2004     5369     ČSKV VYSOKÉ N.J.     01:23.0  
  44     FLORIÁNKOVÁ Anežka     2002     5432     USK PRAHA     01:23.1  
  45     SKÁLOVÁ Anna     2004     5416     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:23.3  
  46     BUMBALOVÁ Barbora     2002     5302     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:23.4  
  47     JEDLIČKOVÁ Marika     2003     5353     RUN PORG     01:23.7  
  48     ČEPELOVÁ Adéla     2003     5365     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:23.9  
  49     ŠTROSOVÁ Aneta     2004     5372     USK PRAHA     01:24.2  
  50     BLOUDKOVÁ Lucie     2003     5384     ŠTĚCHOVICE     01:24.7  
  50     KOTLÍKOVÁ Eliška     2002     5352     RAKOVNÍK     01:24.7  
  52     SNĚHOTOVÁ Linda     2003     5320     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:24.8  
  53     DOUHANYČOVÁ Ninka     2003     5476     ---     01:25.1  
  54     FIALOVÁ Zuzana     2004     5399     VLAŠIM     01:25.6  
  55     MARTÍNKOVÁ Monika     2003     5370     ČSKV VYSOKÉ N.J.     01:25.7  
  56     KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Amélie     2004     5337     SC RADOTÍN     01:26.0  
  57     DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie     2003     5390     LY-KO PRACHATICE     01:26.2  
  58     BEZDÍČKOVÁ Barbora     2003     5425     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:26.3  
  58     KASTNEROVÁ Jessika     2002     5341     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:26.3  
  60     MACHÁČKOVÁ Vendula     2002     5371     KK AEROBIC     01:26.5  
  61     CHALOUPKOVÁ Hana     2002     5345     EXIT TEAM     01:26.6  
  61     PEŠTOVÁ Jasna     2004     5322     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:26.6  
  61     ENDRŠTOVÁ Zuzana     2003     5406     USK PRAHA     01:26.6  
  64     FERDINANDOVÁ Julie     2003     5315     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:26.8  
  64     BERANOVÁ Reva     2002     5444     USK PPRAHA     01:26.8  
  66     GANRIELOVÁ Natálie     2004     5415     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:26.9  
  67     KUBIČKOVÁ Kája     2003     5470     SK ARITMA VOKOVICE     01:27.0  
  68     ASCHERMANNOVÁ Klára     2004     5412     USK PRAHA     01:27.2  
  69     ČERNÁ Klára     2004     5348     AC KOVOŠROT PRAHA     01:27.4  
  70     MIKYNOVÁ Anna     2002     5472     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:27.6  
  71     HRDLIČKOVÁ Veronika     2002     5305     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:27.8  
  72     ANDRESOVÁ Míša     2002     5428     PRAHA 4     01:28.0  
  72     VOLKOVÁ Nathálie     2002     5379     ---     01:28.0  
  74     HULCOVÁ Sofie     2003     5375     SOKOL STARÉ MĚSTO     01:28.1  
  75     POPELOVÁ Lucie     2003     5437     ---     01:28.6  
  75     ISSOVÁ Kateřina     2002     5329     SKI KLUB PRAHA 4     01:28.6  
  77     ČÁSLAVOVÁ Natálie     2002     5303     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:29.1  
  78     PROCHÁZKOVÁ Barbora     2004     5465     USK PRAHA     01:29.6  
  79     HÁNĚLOVÁ Marie     2002     5304     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:29.8  
  80     VÁŇOVÁ Lída     2003     5334     SC RADOTÍN     01:29.9  
  81     BAJIČOVÁ Alexandra     2002     5301     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:30.0  
  82     KUČKOVÁ Eliška     2002     5414     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:30.1  
  82     VOLFOVÁ Andrea     2002     5377     ---     01:30.1  
  84     ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Kateřina     2004     5363     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:30.2  
  85     NOVOTNÁ Karolín     2004     5464     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:30.4  
  86     KOCIÁNOVÁ Karolína     2004     5477     TJ OLYMP PRAHA     01:30.7  
  86     HORNOFOVÁ Adéla     2004     5392     ŠAK NOVOBORSKÁ     01:30.7  
  88     SKALÍKOVÁ Sofie     2004     5362     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:30.9  
  89     KANOUTE Tereza     2002     5308     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:31.0  
  90     KRŮTOVÁ Tereza     2002     5366     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:31.3  
  91     KUPKOVÁ Adéla     2004     5423     ---     01:31.8  
  92     BENEŠOVÁ Adéla     2004     5458     AK ŘÍČANY     01:31.9  
  93     VOTAVOVÁ Mariana     2004     5403     ---     01:32.0  
  94     LABURDOVÁ Kateřina     2002     5400     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:32.2  
  94     CHOUTKOVÁ Veronika     2004     5473     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:32.2  
  96     SEEMANOVÁ Johana     2004     5395     KLUB K2     01:32.4  
  96     GLADIŠOVÁ Karolína     2004     5394     ---     01:32.4  
  96     BALIAMISOVÁ Tereza     2003     5328     RAGBY PETROVICE     01:32.4  
  99     WOHLGEMUTHOVÁ Hana     2003     5460     ASK MAZURSKÁ     01:32.5  
  100     HASÍKOVÁ Michaela     2003     5457     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:33.0  
  101     POTŮČKOVÁ Barbora     2002     5463     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:33.1  
  101     NOASOVÁ Ráchel     2003     5314     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:33.1  
  103     BEROUNSKÁ Adéla     2003     5446     AC SPARTA PRAHA     01:33.2  
  104     PEJCHAROVÁ Adéka     2004     5418     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:33.3  
  105     SLEZÁKOVÁ Dominika     2004     5479     ---     01:33.4  
  106     AUGUSTOVÁ Zuzana     2003     5404     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:33.5  
  107     HYMPLOVÁ Tereza     2002     5306     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:33.6  
  108     ZADRAŽKOVÁ Bára     2004     5449     ZŠ LYČK. NÁM.     01:33.9  
  109     NENTVICHOVÁ Julie     2003     5344     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:34.1  
  110     BLAŽKOVÁ Veronika     2002     5351     SK ZVOLE     01:34.2  
  111     KLIMEŠOVÁ Adéla     2004     5450     ZŠ LYČK. NÁM.     01:34.3  
  112     KODADOVÁ Kateřina     2003     5454     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:34.8  
  113     VOLEŠOVÁ Julie     2004     5336     SC RADOTÍN     01:34.9  
  113     TESAŘOVÁ Terezka     2004     5398     MATHER ACTIVATION     01:34.9  
  115     ŠMERALOVÁ Viktorka     2004     5323     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:35.2  
  115     BAKOČOVÁ Anežka     2002     5408     ---     01:35.2  
  117     VLAŠANÁ Michaela     2004     5338     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:35.4  
  117     LACHMANNOVÁ Viktorie     2003     5388     LACHLACH     01:35.4  
  119     GRÜNEROVÁ Michaela     2004     5347     PORTHOS     01:35.8  
  120     ŠVÍKOVÁ Barbora     2004     5374     RODOP     01:36.1  
  120     HRDINOVÁ Patricie     2004     5326     VS PRAHA     01:36.1  
  122     ULIKOVÁ Berenika     2004     5393     MAGRATA     01:36.4  
  123     KANDLOVÁ Ema     2003     5335     SC RADOTÍN     01:36.6  
  123     BERANOVÁ Hana     2004     5443     USK PRAHA     01:36.6  
  125     SKALÍKOVÁ Emilie     2004     5361     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:36.7  
  126     KRUŠÍNSKÁ Silvie     2004     5417     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:37.1  
  127     JELENOVÁ Tereza     2003     5475     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:37.5  
  128     BENEŠOVÁ Ema     2003     5382     RADIOCOM BIKE TEAM     01:37.6  
  128     ŠAMALÍKOVÁ Agáta     2004     5383     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:37.6  
  130     JÍLKOVÁ Eliška     2003     5433     MNICHOVICE     01:38.0  
  131     ONDRÍKOVÁ Eliška     2004     5360     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:38.2  
  132     ARNOŠTOVÁ Veronika     2004     5339     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:38.7  
  132     KALETOVÁ Ema     2002     5307     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:38.7  
  134     NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta     2004     5396     T7     01:38.9  
  135     CHMELAŘOVÁ Romana     2004     5397     CHMELÍCI     01:39.2  
  136     BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora     2002     5455     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:39.6  
  137     MOULÍKOVÁ Agáta     2004     5424     ---     01:39.8  
  138     JIRASOVÁ Anežka     2003     5340     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:40.2  
  139     KOVÁŘOVÁ Julie     2004     5422     MK TEAM     01:40.5  
  140     ZDEŇKOVÁ Klára     2003     5456     ---     01:40.9  
  140     DUTČAKOVÁ Karolína     2003     5453     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:40.9  
  142     STRIČKOVÁ Adéla     2004     5401     ---     01:41.3  
  142     ISSOVÁ Tereza     2004     5330     ZS ŠVEHLOVA     01:41.3  
  144     KOPECKÁ Valentina     2004     5381     USK PRAHA     01:41.8  
  145     FELCHMANOVÁ Aneta     2003     5435     ---     01:42.0  
  146     HORČÍKOVÁ Zuzana     2002     5380     ZŠ METEO     01:42.2  
  147     SPÁČILOVÁ Sára     2004     5350     PRŮHONICE     01:42.4  
  148     VIDOVIČOVÁ Jovana     2002     5431     SK DANSPORT     01:42.6  
  149     ČERMÁKOVÁ Klára     2003     5387     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:43.7  
  150     DUŠÁTKOVÁ Kristýna     2004     5327     FLORBAL PRAHA     01:44.1  
  151     VESELÁ Kateřina     2002     5409     ---     01:44.3  
  152     ŠKALOUDOVÁ Sára     2004     5434     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:44.5  
  153     BUNDILOVÁ Kateřina     2002     5325     SKI SK PRAHA 4     01:44.9  
  154     PŘENOSILOVÁ Johanka     2004     5373     JANOVICE     01:45.2  
  155     VOLFOVÁ Tereza     2004     5410     ---     01:45.6  
  156     KOVALOVÁ Kateřina     2003     5343     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:45.7  
  157     JAEGEROVÁ Anna     2004     5438     APOLLO SPORT USTI N.L.     01:45.8  
  158     NEJEDLÁ Lucie     2003     5461     ---     01:46.1  
  159     KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Michaela     2003     5355     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:47.1  
  160     HOBZOVÁ Anna     2003     9027     SC Radotín     01:47.2  
  161     LAHNEROVÁ Andrea     2003     5447     AC SPARTA PRAHA     01:47.4  
  162     HLAVOVÁ Tereza     2004     5439     ---     01:47.8  
  163     PŘIBYLOVÁ Karolína     2004     5448     ZŠ LYČK. NÁM.     01:48.2  
  163     KADLECOVÁ Veronika     2003     5405     YC KLADNO     01:48.2  
  165     RŮŽIČKOVÁ Lucie     2004     5452     ---     01:48.7  
  166     BREDICHINA Nastja     2004     5411     ---     01:52.3  
  167     KŘÍŽOVÁ Kateřina     2004     5391     TAK PRAHA     01:52.7  
  168     KRÁLOVÁ Karolína     2002     5346     ---     01:54.4  
  169     OTTOVÁ Gabriela     2004     5467     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:54.9  
  170     KRÁLOVÁ Adéla     2004     5430     ---     01:56.9  
  171     PLUHAŘOVÁ Lucie     2002     5386     SOKOL SMIŘICE     01:59.4  
  171     KLVAČOVÁ Ema     2004     5342     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:59.4  
  173     JIDROVÁ Anna     2004     5331     ---     02:13.1  
  174     NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta     2004     5440     BRUSEL     07:03.5  
Kluci starší
Pořadí   Jméno Ročník Start.č.   Jednota Čas
  1     STODOLA Prokop     2002     5058     KSBM PRAHA     01:04.6  
  2     BOLEHOVSKÝ Michal     2002     5070     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:05.3  
  3     ŠIKOLA Jindra     2002     5079     ČSKV VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU     01:05.8  
  4     JINDRA Pavel     2002     5038     SC RADOTÍN     01:07.5  
  5     LUKEŠ Matěj     2002     5076     SOKOL SENOHRABY     01:07.6  
  6     RANDUS Jakub     2002     5071     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:07.7  
  7     JUREČKA Hynek     2003     5140     LK PLZEŇ     01:08.0  
  8     HLAVA Ondřej     2002     5147     ---     01:09.0  
  9     PAVLICA Marek     2002     5008     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:09.3  
  9     MAŇOUR Kryštof     2002     5133     ---     01:09.3  
  11     KOHOUT Jakub     2003     5135     SKI KLUB JABLONEC N JIZ     01:09.6  
  12     ŠIMŮNEK David     2002     5149     SK MASADA PRAHA     01:09.7  
  13     KÁRA Kristian Michal     2003     5114     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:10.0  
  14     FIŠAR Ondra     2002     5073     DUKLA PRAHA     01:10.1  
  15     HOLUBEC Jakub     2002     5125     ---     01:10.4  
  16     HONSA Antonín     2003     5060     SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA     01:10.6  
  16     POLÁK Alexandr     2002     5037     SC RADOTÍN     01:10.6  
  18     RAŠEK Eduard     2002     5142     ASK SLAVIA     01:10.7  
  19     WOOLER Tomáš     2002     5013     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:11.4  
  20     DOBIÁŠ Jakub     2003     5062     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:11.8  
  21     ZDOBNICKÝ Matěj     2003     5016     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:12.1  
  22     TIHROUARD Tonda     2004     5167     ŘÍČANY     01:12.5  
  23     ŠTĚPÁNEK Jakub     2004     5168     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD     01:12.9  
  23     CHALOUPKA Viktor     2003     5055     EXIT TEAM     01:12.9  
  25     ŠIMEK Alexandr     2004     5126     SK ROVER     01:13.6  
  26     SÁSKA Jan     2002     5065     SKI ZADOV     01:13.9  
  27     OZGA Michal     2002     5112     ATLETIKA VELKÁ CHUCHLE     01:14.0  
  28     DISSOU Akin     2004     5026     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:14.1  
  28     MALÉŘ Martin     2003     5131     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     01:14.1  
  30     FÁBRY Ondřej     2003     5165     ASK SLAVIA     01:14.3  
  31     HEJNA Viktor     2004     5087     USK PRAHA     01:14.4  
  32     MIKEŠ Matěj     2003     5101     ---     01:15.2  
  33     EGYHÁZI David     2002     5063     SOKOL NUSLE     01:15.8  
  33     ROKOS Michal     2004     5054     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:15.8  
  35     ULMA Lukáš     2002     5146     ---     01:16.1  
  36     BEŇA Ondřej     2003     5056     ÚNĚTICE     01:16.2  
  36     RAČAN David     2002     5138     AC ČIMELICE     01:16.2  
  38     PERGLER Jan     2003     5106     SOKOL TŘEŠTICE     01:16.3  
  39     MUŽÍK Martin     2002     5141     NEVEKLOV     01:16.7  
  39     KOŠLER Jan     2003     5028     NERAT     01:16.7  
  41     HERZA Jakub     2002     5077     SK ARITMA PRAHA     01:16.9  
  42     SCHNAJBERK Jan     2004     5021     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:17.0  
  43     VONDRÁČEK Matyáš     2004     5061     BIKE CLUB VIMPERK     01:17.2  
  44     HAMARČÁK Matyáš     2004     5051     AK SLAVIA     01:17.4  
  45     STAUCH Tomáš     2003     5040     SC RADOTÍN     01:17.5  
  46     BUZÍK Jan     2003     5119     BC START 98 KUNRATICE     01:17.8  
  46     STÖCKL Fanda     2002     5084     SOKOL STARÉ MĚSTO     01:17.8  
  48     HAVLÍČEK Adam     2002     5002     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:17.9  
  48     KOHOUT Josef     2002     5183     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:17.9  
  50     COAT Michal     2003     5187     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:18.0  
  51     VINŠ Kirill     2004     5171     ASK SLAVIA     01:18.1  
  51     KENDÍK Jáchym     2004     5136     SK MOTORLET     01:18.1  
  53     RYVOLA Jan     2004     5036     SC RADOTÍN     01:18.2  
  53     DOŠKÁŘ Daniel     2002     5102     HÁZENÁ ÚVALY     01:18.2  
  55     HANOUSEK Lukáš     2002     5027     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:18.3  
  56     FORMAN Max     2002     5154     ---     01:18.7  
  57     PODRASKÝ Patrik     2002     5152     AC SPARTA PRAHA     01:19.0  
  57     JISL David     2003     5182     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:19.0  
  59     KOLÁŘ Ondřej     2002     5005     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:19.1  
  60     ŠANTORA Jáchym     2004     5053     SK ROVER PRAHA     01:19.3  
  60     HARTYCH Ondřej     2003     5093     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:19.3  
  62     KUČERA Jáchym     2003     5045     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:19.5  
  62     KORDÍK Pavel     2003     5116     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:19.5  
  64     JAŠEK David     2004     5181     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:19.9  
  65     ZUZA Vojtěch     2002     5014     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:20.1  
  66     ŠTĚPÁN Marek     2003     5134     SOKOL DOLNÍ POČERNICE     01:20.3  
  67     UHLÍK Jan     2003     5018     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:20.4  
  67     HEJNA Igor     2004     5086     USK PRAHA     01:20.4  
  69     HARTMANN Adam     2003     5161     TK KAZÍN     01:20.5  
  69     BEROUNSKÝ Jan     2004     5188     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:20.5  
  71     ŠMERGL Michal     2002     5010     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:20.6  
  72     KOLSKÝ Pavel     2002     5074     KERTEAM PRAHA     01:20.8  
  72     VRŇATA František     2003     5099     ---     01:20.8  
  74     KOVANIC Pavel     2002     5144     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:20.9  
  75     ŠTĚPÁNEK Marek     2003     5159     ASK SLAVIA     01:21.0  
  75     BLÁHA Michal     2004     5097     SK ROVER     01:21.0  
  77     SVĚCHOTA Matyáš     2003     5007     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:21.1  
  78     GAJDA Martin     2004     5075     SOKOL SENOHRABY     01:21.2  
  78     KOS Jan     2003     5069     NOVÝ PORG     01:21.2  
  78     KRÁTKÝ Kryštof     2004     5025     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:21.2  
  78     ŠENKÝŘ Vojta     2003     5150     PRAHA ČZÚ VOLEJBAL     01:21.2  
  82     KONFRŠT Vojta     2002     5107     SK MINECRAFT     01:21.3  
  82     KOLAŘÍK Matěj     2002     5108     SK MINECRAFT     01:21.3  
  82     TAHAL Kryštof     2004     5139     ALGOS     01:21.3  
  85     TRNKA Martin     2003     5089     USK PRAHA     01:21.6  
  85     KOKEŠ Adam     2003     5186     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:21.6  
  87     JAWORSKÝ Robert     2003     5184     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:21.7  
  88     ČIVRNÝ Matyáš     2004     5078     ČSKV VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU     01:22.2  
  89     ČEŠKA Pavel Jiří     2004     5023     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:22.3  
  90     PLHOŇ Jan     2004     5162     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:22.4  
  91     SMÍTAL Honza     2002     5178     ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:22.5  
  91     PRŮŠA Dominik     2004     5090     USK PRAHA     01:22.5  
  93     ŠMÍDA Filip     2002     5180     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:22.6  
  94     DUTČA Filip     2003     5163     SLOVAN KUNRATICE     01:22.7  
  95     Š?ASTNÝ Tomáš     2002     5173     SK NUSLE     01:22.8  
  96     FAJT Kristián     2003     5081     ---     01:22.9  
  97     KARLÍK Petr     2003     5094     SK ROVER     01:23.0  
  97     ŠUKAŘ Josef     2003     5091     ---     01:23.0  
  97     KREJČÍ Adam     2002     5006     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:23.0  
  100     PTÁČEK Matěj     2003     5169     SKI KLUB JABLONEC N JIZ     01:23.1  
  100     DUDLA Maxmilián     2002     5048     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:23.1  
  102     VOSÁTKA Matěj     2004     5029     TGC KUNRATICE     01:23.3  
  103     SEDLMAJER William     2004     5194     ---     01:23.4  
  104     KOHOUT Michal     2002     5034     ALTRON     01:23.7  
  105     LEHOVEC Matouš     2002     5129     SVS BRANÍK     01:23.8  
  106     MUZIKÁŘ Václav     2004     5024     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:24.1  
  106     SMEJKAL Tobiáš     2004     5064     SOKOL NUSLE     01:24.1  
  108     KÝR Jakub     2004     5109     ---     01:24.2  
  109     BERNARD Vilém     2004     5043     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:24.4  
  109     HÁJEK Tobiáš     2004     5044     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:24.4  
  111     KODAD Jindra     2003     5172     ---     01:24.5  
  111     LÁNÍK Filip     2002     5001     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:24.5  
  111     VINCENC Dan     2003     5085     SOKOL STARÉ MĚSTO     01:24.5  
  114     NĚMEC Marek     2004     5019     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:24.7  
  115     POKOJ Ondřej     2002     5117     AC SOLAR     01:24.9  
  116     BAŠTA Martin     2004     5105     FK LIBUŠ     01:25.1  
  117     ROŽEK Vilém     2003     5127     MFP ŘÍČANY     01:25.3  
  118     STARÝ Adam     2002     5009     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:25.4  
  119     MIHULKA Marek     2002     5143     SK ROVER PRAHA     01:25.6  
  119     NEDVĚD Tim     2003     5123     KUNRATICE     01:25.6  
  121     KASALÝ Matyáš     2004     5170     SK SLÁVIE     01:25.7  
  122     PETRÁŠEK Štěpán     2004     5155     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:25.9  
  123     WERNER Jakub     2004     5035     SC RADOTÍN     01:26.0  
  124     PAZDERA Jiří     2003     5132     MK TEAM     01:26.4  
  124     MATUŠKA Matěj     2002     5031     HABROVKA     01:26.4  
  126     PROCHÁZKA Lukáš     2003     5158     BENEŠOV     01:26.5  
  127     VLK Vojtěch     2002     5012     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:26.6  
  128     PŘIBYL Tomáš     2004     5111     ÚSTAF     01:26.7  
  129     GUBIEN Matěj     2002     5032     TJ SOKOL PODOLÍ     01:26.9  
  129     FUKSA Dominik     2003     5110     ---     01:26.9  
  129     NIDETZKÝ Richard     2002     5030     USK OB PRAHA     01:26.9  
  129     HRNČÍŘ Jakub     2002     5003     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:26.9  
  133     HOJNÝ Václav     2004     5104     ---     01:27.1  
  134     ZAKOUŘIL Matyáš     2004     5088     USK PRAHA     01:27.5  
  134     KPOINEC Stanislav     2002     5072     DUKLA PRAHA     01:27.5  
  134     KUČERA Ondřej     2004     5068     ---     01:27.5  
  137     JANDA Jakub     2004     5050     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:27.6  
  138     FRÖHLICH Vít     2003     5103     PRVNÍ ČTVRTEK     01:28.1  
  138     BAKOČ Antonín     2003     5015     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:28.1  
  140     GRIM Nicolas     2003     5191     EXIT TEAM     01:28.3  
  140     BURDA Vojta     2002     5145     SOKOL NUSLE     01:28.3  
  142     MALEČEK Václav     2003     5130     STODŮLKY     01:28.4  
  143     ČÁSLAVKA Ondřej     2004     5083     TUXIDOU     01:28.9  
  143     DOLEJŠ Marek     2004     5082     VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA     01:28.9  
  143     DOČKÁLEK Adam     2003     5059     ZŠ FILOZOFSKÁ     01:28.9  
  146     ZÁPOTOSKÝ Jiří     2004     5022     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:29.1  
  147     MERVART Martin     2003     5066     TJ SOKOL ATLETIKA JAROM     01:29.2  
  147     ZAVADIL Tadeáš     2003     5177     ---     01:29.2  
  149     SLAVÍK Lukáš     2003     5137     ---     01:29.4  
  150     BOHÁČEK Zdeněk     2004     5164     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:29.5  
  150     KROC Kryštof     2002     5047     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:29.5  
  152     BLAŽEK Marek     2002     5151     AC SPARTA PRAHA     01:29.6  
  153     NOVOTNÝ Petr     2002     5115     VLAŠIM     01:29.7  
  154     LIBÁNSKÝ Daniel     2004     5166     ARITMA     01:30.0  
  155     ŘÍHA Daniel     2004     5095     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:30.4  
  156     LAVIČKA Ondřej     2003     5017     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:30.6  
  157     PRŮKA Ondřej     2004     5020     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:30.9  
  158     ČERVENKA Šimon     2003     5189     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:31.4  
  159     BLÁHA Jiří     2004     5096     SK ROVER     01:31.5  
  160     NOVÁK Matěj     2003     5113     TE7     01:31.6  
  160     ČERVENKA Samuel     2004     5179     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:31.6  
  162     NEMANSKÝ Jan     2003     5156     AC SPARTA PRAHA     01:32.0  
  163     JANEČEK Josef     2002     5153     AC SPARTA PRAHA     01:32.2  
  164     RŮŽIČKA David     2004     5042     SC RADOTÍN     01:32.3  
  165     LÖVENHÖFER Matyáš     2002     5080     ---     01:32.8  
  166     BLÍN Jaromír     2004     5124     ---     01:32.9  
  167     HORČÍK Jan     2003     5098     ZŠ METEO     01:33.0  
  168     ZLESÁK Ondřej     2004     5192     ---     01:33.2  
  169     MALÝ Ondřej     2004     5193     ---     01:33.3  
  170     GUBIEN Marek     2004     5033     TJ SOKOL PODOLÍ     01:33.6  
  171     LEBDUŠKA Petr     2002     5052     PRAHA 8     01:33.9  
  172     KOUBEK Ladislav     2002     5120     ---     01:34.2  
  173     JANOTA Vilém     2003     5092     TJ KAVÁRNA     01:34.6  
  174     VÁCHA Josef     2003     5176     ---     01:34.7  
  175     CHAROUSEK Matěj     2002     5004     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:36.9  
  176     MIRA Artiom     2003     5157     ZŠ LYČKOVO NÁM.     01:37.3  
  177     PIŠTĚK Petr     2004     5128     ---     01:37.4  
  178     JANOTA Jonáš     2002     5195     ČELÁKOVICE     01:37.6  
  178     STRNAD Ondřej     2003     5100     0-10     01:37.6  
  180     VAŠEK Lukáš     2002     5057     SOKOL PRAHA 7     01:38.2  
  181     MIŘEJOVSKÝ Matěj     2003     5190     AŠK MAZURSKÁ PRAHA     01:38.3  
  182     JANOTA Šimon     2004     5067     TJ KAVÁRNA     01:38.6  
  183     BLATSKÝ Lukáš     2002     5148     ---     01:39.2  
  184     ZÍKA Jan Jakub     2004     5122     BOHNICE DAN-GUN     01:43.5  
  185     MAKRLÍK Filip     2003     5160     PAKOBYLKA TEAM     01:46.2  
  186     JANKO Vojtěch     2004     5118     ---     01:47.2  
  187     JEČNÝ Jirka     2004     5175     ATLETIKA ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:49.7  
  188     SLAVÍČEK Václav     2003     5041     SC RADOTÍN     01:53.5  
  189     JEČNÝ Marek     2004     5174     ATLETIKA ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:55.3  
  190     JANOTA Šimon     2004     5196     ČELÁKOVICE     02:06.4  
  191     5200     2002     5200     ---     03:19.9  
  192     5198     2002     5198     ---     03:29.9  
Devčata mladší
Pořadí   Jméno Ročník Start.č.   Jednota Čas
  1     TÁBORSKÁ Terezie     2006     4481     ASK SLAVIA     01:26.0  
  2     STODOLOVÁ Zuzana     2005     4342     KSBM PRAHA     01:29.7  
  3     STODOLOVÁ Johana     2005     4341     KSBM PRAHA     01:29.8  
  4     MAREŠOVÁ Anna     2005     4426     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:32.9  
  4     JINDROVÁ Michaela     2005     4325     SC RADOTÍN     01:32.9  
  6     ADÁMKOVÁ Nikola     2005     4399     ATLETIKA JIHLAVA     01:33.0  
  7     TICHÁ Tereza     2005     4305     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:33.2  
  8     PŘIBYLOVÁ Marianka     2005     4301     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:33.7  
  9     KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla     2005     4367     RAMALA RAKOVNÍK     01:33.8  
  10     HOLKOVÁ Anežka     2005     4485     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:35.9  
  11     ŠTAJMAROVÁ Andělka     2005     4322     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:36.0  
  12     MIHULKOVÁ Markéta     2005     4500     SK ROVER PRAHA     01:36.6  
  13     GÖRGLOVÁ Karolína     2005     4330     SC RADOTÍN     01:37.3  
  14     OSIČKOVÁ Aneta     2005     4360     TJ ASTRA     01:37.4  
  15     HANOUSKOVÁ Alena     2005     4312     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     01:37.8  
  16     BRENDLOVÁ Agáta     2005     4484     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     01:38.1  
  17     KOHOUTOVÁ Zuzana     2006     4464     SKI KLUB JABLONEC N JIZ     01:38.2  
  18     NĚMCOVÁ Magdalena     2005     4307     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:38.3  
  19     PELANTOVÁ Martina     2005     4403     TK RADOŠOVICE     01:38.4  
  20     BIČÍKOVÁ Barbora     2005     4476     SPARTAK PRAHA     01:38.7  
  21     ULBRICHOVÁ Lucie     2005     4308     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:38.9  
  22     HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna     2005     4316     CRAFT TEAM ZŠ FILOSOFSKÁ     01:39.0  
  23     FLORIÁNKOVÁ Františka     2005     4489     USK PRAHA     01:39.1  
  24     TŘEŠTÍKOVÁ Vendulka     2005     4304     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:39.4  
  25     KARPÍŠKOVÁ Ela     2006     4468     ATLETIKA CHCUCHLE     01:40.2  
  26     FRANCOVÁ Adriana     2005     4497     ---     01:40.5  
  27     MATĚJKOVÁ Anna     2006     4397     TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY     01:40.8  
  27     BEZDÍČKOVÁ Alice     2005     4466     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     01:40.8  
  29     BUCHALOVÁ Tereza     2005     4326     SC RADOTÍN     01:41.0  
  30     MARTÍNKOVÁ Natálie     2006     4359     ČSKV VYSOKÉ N.J.     01:41.3  
  31     KLEMENTOVÁ Ema     2006     4388     USK PRAHA     01:41.4  
  31     PAVLASOVÁ Bára     2005     4424     ATLETIKA VELKÁ CHUCHLE     01:41.4  
  33     LOOSE Katarina     2005     4303     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:41.6  
  34     BÖHMOVÁ Tereza     2006     4409     ŘÍČANY     01:41.9  
  35     ISSOVÁ Lucie     2005     4318     HAMR AEROBIC KLUB     01:42.4  
  36     LOKVENCOVÁ Nikola     2005     4365     KSBM PRAHA     01:42.9  
  37     JÍLKOVÁ Marie     2005     4488     MNICHOVICE     01:43.4  
  37     NEDVĚDOVÁ Kitty     2005     4433     KUNRATICE     01:43.4  
  39     REYTTOVÁ Anna     2005     4445     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     01:43.9  
  40     VÍŠKOVÁ Ester     2005     4315     CRAFT TEAM     01:44.0  
  41     FRANCOVÁ Dominika     2005     4498     ---     01:44.4  
  42     RADOVÁ Danielka     2005     4440     BENEŠOV     01:45.2  
  43     MATUŠKOVÁ Anna     2005     4310     HABROVKA     01:45.5  
  44     SOBOTOVÁ Veronika     2008     4314     FOX-KLUB PRAHA     01:45.7  
  45     ŠVECOVÁ Eva     2005     4364     ZŠ LETŇANY     01:45.8  
  46     FORNOUSOVÁ Karla     2006     4475     TJ SUŠICE     01:45.9  
  47     MATOUŠŮ Ada     2005     4451     SPARTAK PRAHA     01:46.4  
  48     KOUŘILOVÁ Amálka     2005     4490     RADOTÍN     01:47.3  
  49     HRUBÁ Denisa     2005     4306     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:47.5  
  50     SÁTROVÁ Klára     2005     4442     SPARTAK VLAŠIM     01:48.2  
  51     MANDÍKOVÁ Daniela     2007     4337     AK KUNRATICE     01:48.6  
  52     NOASOVÁ Sára     2005     4302     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:48.8  
  53     OBUŠKEVIČOVÁ Anna     2006     4317     CRAFT TEAM     01:49.2  
  54     MALEČKOVÁ Hedvika     2005     4447     STODŮLKY     01:49.4  
  55     BEHERSKÁ Petra     2005     4448     ---     01:49.7  
  56     FRIESINGEROVÁ Marie     2006     4405     VELEŇ     01:49.8  
  57     KOUBKOVÁ Magdaléna     2005     4422     ---     01:50.0  
  58     VLAŠANÁ Karolína     2007     4321     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:51.8  
  59     KAVKOVÁ Adéla     2005     4421     ZŠ KLÍČEK     01:52.0  
  60     BLOUDKOVÁ Veronika     2007     4386     ŠTĚCHOVICE     01:52.2  
  60     TYŠEROVÁ Natálie     2005     4387     ---     01:52.2  
  62     GEFFERTOVÁ Agáta     2007     4333     SOKOL NUSLE     01:52.6  
  63     KERNEROVÁ Julie     2005     4458     ZŠ NÁM. CURIEOVÝCH     01:52.7  
  63     ISSOVÁ Barbora     2005     4319     HAMR AEROBIC KLUB     01:52.7  
  65     HRŮZOVÁ Sisi     2006     4492     ---     01:52.8  
  66     GRULICHOVÁ Šárka     2005     4477     ---     01:52.9  
  67     HARTMANOVÁ Kateřins     2008     4407     DUKLA PRAHA     01:53.3  
  68     JEDLIČKOVÁ Gabriela     2008     4345     RUN PORG     01:53.5  
  69     HURNÍKOVÁ Lenka     2006     4401     MŠ ZVONKOVÁ     01:54.3  
  70     ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Sára     2007     4457     SOKOL DOLNÍ POČERNICE     01:54.6  
  71     BURDOVÁ Johanka     2005     9035     ASK Slavia     01:55.3  
  71     DRYÁKOVÁ Františka     2005     4408     ZŠ GEN. FAJTLA, LETŇANY     01:55.3  
  73     KOZOHORSKÁ Karolína     2006     4373     ---     01:55.4  
  74     SKOTÁKOVÁ Klára     2006     4438     ---     01:55.7  
  75     BAMBOUSKOVÁ Julie     2006     4324     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:55.9  
  76     ISAJEVOVÁ Tereza     2005     4329     SC RADOTÍN     01:56.0  
  77     KREJBICHOVÁ Berta     2007     4334     SOKOL NUSLE     01:56.1  
  78     ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Anna     2005     4455     SK DLOUHÉ NOHY     01:56.3  
  79     PRUNAROVÁ Kateřina     2007     4351     USK PRAHA     01:56.4  
  79     OČENÁŠOVÁ Julie     2005     4450     ZŠ KUNRATICE     01:56.4  
  81     KLAPÁČOVÁ Edita     2006     4398     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     01:56.6  
  82     KOZLÍKOVÁ Barbora     2006     4482     SK DLOUHÉ NOHY     01:56.9  
  83     HRAČOVÁ Barbora     2006     4471     ---     01:57.4  
  84     MELZMUFOVÁ Valentina     2007     4374     MVF RACING     01:57.7  
  85     ŘÁDKOVÁ Kateřina     2007     4428     TURBO CHOTĚBOŘ     01:58.5  
  86     MARKOVÁ Alexandra     2005     4363     ---     01:58.8  
  86     HOFMANOVÁ Adéla     2006     4372     ASK SLAVIA     01:58.8  
  88     JOHNOVÁ Amálka     2007     9038     Sokol Podolí     01:59.2  
  88     DOLEJŠOVÁ Sára     2007     4366     ZŠ MŠ CHODOV     01:59.2  
  90     JANDOVÁ Eva     2007     4323     OK DOBŘÍŠ     01:59.8  
  90     HOHÁČOVÁ Anna     2007     9036     ---     01:59.8  
  92     KLESNILOVÁ Klára     2006     4356     ---     01:59.9  
  93     ELLIS Natalia Jana     2006     4449     ---     02:00.0  
  94     MAREŠOVÁ Tereza     2007     4427     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     02:00.2  
  94     SLAVÍKOVÁ Nela     2006     4473     ---     02:00.2  
  96     HOFMANOVÁ Agáta     2006     4371     ASK SLAVIA     02:00.7  
  97     MUŽÍKOVÁ Míša     2007     4496     NEVEKLOV     02:00.8  
  97     POLÁKOVÁ Klára     2007     4327     SC RADOTÍN     02:00.8  
  99     PĚKNÁ Lenka     2005     4410     ---     02:02.1  
  99     KRÁLOVÁ Nikola     2006     4478     ---     02:02.1  
  101     BŘEZINOVÁ Klára     2005     4393     TATRAN STŘEŠOVICE     02:02.3  
  102     HOLUBCOVÁ Eva     2007     4432     ---     02:02.9  
  103     MECEROVÁ Maria Katarína     2005     4459     ---     02:03.6  
  104     MECEROVÁ Nella Antonie     2007     4460     ---     02:03.7  
  105     KOHOUTOVÁ Marianna     2005     4362     SDH SVOJŠOVICE     02:05.6  
  106     VANKOVÁ Anna     2006     4395     ---     02:05.8  
  107     VAŠKOVÁ Klára     2006     4339     SOKOL PRAHA 7     02:05.9  
  108     MAŇOUROVÁ Laura     2007     4456     ---     02:06.2  
  109     ŘEHÁKOVÁ Ludmila     2005     4413     SOKOL SPOŘILOV     02:06.4  
  110     RONNEN Maya     2005     4331     SC RADOTÍN     02:06.8  
  111     BRÁZDILOVÁ Alžběta     2006     4343     ---     02:07.0  
  112     ŠIMERKOVÁ Eva     2007     4441     SK DLOUHÉ NOHY     02:07.6  
  113     ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza     2007     4404     PRAHA 3     02:08.0  
  113     BOROVCOVÁ Ema     2007     4430     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:08.0  
  115     BÁČOVÁ Amálie     2006     4462     ---     02:08.2  
  116     RANSDONFOVÁ Eliška     2005     4437     STODŮLKY     02:08.6  
  117     ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolína     2006     4414     SOKOL SPOŘILOV     02:09.2  
  118     VOJTÍKOVÁ Klára     2007     4381     SOKOL BRANDÝS NAD LABEM     02:09.5  
  119     ŠKALOUDOVÁ Nela     2006     4486     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     02:10.1  
  120     BERÁNKOVÁ Žofie     2007     4375     ---     02:10.8  
  121     BAINES Coralyn     2007     4352     VRCHLABÍ     02:11.0  
  122     JEŘÁBKOVÁ Anežka     2007     9039     Venango     02:11.3  
  123     BALDRIÁNOVÁ Eva     2007     4378     USK PRAHA     02:11.9  
  124     MAŠÍNOVÁ Adéla     2006     4416     PÍSNICE     02:12.3  
  125     NOVÁ Adéla     2008     4338     SOKOL KUNRATICE     02:12.4  
  125     ŠPERLOVÁ Iva     2008     4444     ---     02:12.4  
  127     ZELINKOVÁ Klára     2006     4309     HABROVKA     02:12.5  
  128     BÉMOVÁ Silvie     2008     4415     SMRŽOVKA     02:12.7  
  129     ŽITECKÁ Natálie     2007     4436     ---     02:13.0  
  130     SOBOTOVÁ Alžběta     2005     4313     FOX-KLUB PRAHA     02:13.1  
  131     KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla     2007     4346     MŠ KUNRATICE     02:13.5  
  132     AKRMANOVÁ Marie     2007     4394     ŽRALOCI DEJVICE     02:13.6  
  133     POPIOLKOVÁ Gabriela     2007     4467     SK UNIVERSE     02:13.8  
  134     BRADNOVÁ Magdaléna     2008     4376     LIBEREC     02:14.0  
  135     PETROVÁ Marie     2006     4389     STEPP PRAHA     02:14.6  
  136     MUCHOVÁ Helena     2009     9040     ---     02:15.2  
  137     KAŠPAROVÁ Anna     2007     4377     VSK ELEKTRO     02:15.6  
  138     BESEDOVÁ Klárka     2008     4425     BUDOUCÍ SLAVIA PRAHA     02:16.8  
  139     DRBOHLAVOVÁ Adéla     2007     4483     ---     02:17.3  
  140     BĚLOHLÁVKOVÁ Markéta     2007     4390     ---     02:18.0  
  141     MALEČKOVÁ Marie     2007     4446     STODŮLKY     02:18.1  
  142     BANDROWSKÁ Anna     2006     4453     ---     02:18.7  
  143     JEDLIČKOVÁ Klára     2006     4344     RUN PORG     02:19.0  
  144     BRYNDOVÁ Johanka     2007     4452     HONEM KRČ     02:19.3  
  144     ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna     2007     4469     VYSOČANY     02:19.3  
  146     HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora     2008     4383     ---     02:19.5  
  147     VELENSKÁ Ema     2008     4417     PÍSNICE     02:20.4  
  148     MIKULOVÁ Tereza     2008     4423     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:21.8  
  149     LIENERTOVÁ Monika     2008     4412     ---     02:22.3  
  149     ZÍKOVÁ Barbora     2007     4431     BOHNICE PRAHA     02:22.3  
  151     OSIČKOVÁ Erika     2008     4355     TJ ASTRA     02:22.7  
  152     DOLEŽALOVÁ Ema     2007     4357     ---     02:22.9  
  153     HOŠKOVÁ Karolína     2007     4479     ---     02:23.1  
  154     SVOBODOVÁ Irena     2007     4369     MŠ V ZÁPOLÍ     02:23.3  
  155     GLADIŠOVÁ Lola     2008     4396     ---     02:25.1  
  155     KRUSEOVÁ Eva     2008     4429     ---     02:25.1  
  157     JOBOVÁ Adéla     2008     4391     ---     02:25.4  
  158     INDRÁKOVÁ Anna     2005     4435     ---     02:25.9  
  159     HUMPOLCOVÁ Veronika     2005     9015     ---     02:26.4  
  160     KOHOUTOVÁ Eliška     2007     4361     SDH SVOJŠOVICE     02:26.8  
  161     ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Klára     2008     4379     USK PRAHA     02:27.3  
  162     JALOVCOVÁ Adéla     2007     4465     AK STUDIOTESOV     02:27.9  
  163     PAVLÍČKOVÁ Nela     2007     4370     MŠ V ZÁPOLÍ     02:28.0  
  164     VACHTLOVÁ Barbora     2007     4419     FC ORÁČOV     02:28.8  
  165     JEŘÁBKOVÁ Martina     2008     4480     SP KOLO     02:28.9  
  166     ZAJÍCOVÁ Veronika     2008     4491     ---     02:29.2  
  167     SMRČKOVÁ Sára     2008     4340     BK ŘÍČANY     02:29.6  
  168     MUSILOVÁ Kristina     2008     4380     USK PRAHA     02:30.4  
  169     SEIBTOVÁ Dana     2006     4350     CIRK LA PUTYKA     02:30.6  
  170     HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna     2006     4463     ---     02:31.5  
  171     SEIBTOVÁ Jana     2006     4349     CIRK LA PUTYKA     02:31.9  
  172     PĚKNÁ Zuzana     2008     4411     ---     02:32.4  
  173     ŠURÁŇOVÁ Hedvika     2007     4368     SENOHRABY     02:32.9  
  174     Š?ASTNÁ Ema     2007     4348     ---     02:34.2  
  175     MOŽIŠOVÁ Natálie     2008     4335     SLOVAN PRAHA     02:36.1  
  176     NEVĚŘILOVÁ Adélka     2008     4499     ŘEPY     02:36.8  
  177     BURGETOVÁ Charlotta     2007     4336     SOKOL HANSPAULKA     02:37.7  
  178     KŘÍŽOVÁ Daniela     2008     4392     TAK PRAHA     02:37.9  
  179     KREJČÍ Veronika     2005     9014     ---     02:38.1  
  180     CHMELÍKOVÁ Adéla     2007     4443     OBLAČEK     02:41.8  
  181     ENDRŠTOVÁ Magdaléna     2008     4434     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     02:41.9  
  182     MACHOVCOVÁ Johana     2008     4420     ŘÍČANY     02:42.3  
  183     ZEMÁNKOVÁ Kateřina     2007     4470     VYSOČANY     02:43.2  
  184     HAUBOVÁ Veronika     2008     4439     ---     02:43.5  
  185     VOJTÍKOVÁ Tereza     2008     4382     SOKOL BRANDÝS NAD LABEM     02:45.0  
  186     KLÍMOVÁ Anna     2008     4332     ---     02:45.9  
  187     BUDINOVÁ Eva     2008     4454     ---     02:57.1  
  188     LÍZNEROVÁ Barbora     2007     4353     ---     03:05.2  
  189     LÍZNEROVÁ Gabriela     2008     4354     ---     03:06.9  
  190     SLÁDKOVÁ Jana     2008     4384     TJ KUNRATICE     03:10.4  
  191     BARTALOŠOVÁ Anežka     2008     4402     ---     03:13.7  
  192     EXNEROVÁ Ella     2008     4493     SK ÚVALY     03:15.2  
  193     KOMÁRKOVÁ Emma     2008     4474     ---     03:15.6  
  194     Š?ASTNÁ Vanda     2008     4347     ---     03:17.6  
  195     LINDOVÁ Veronika     2008     4487     ---     03:18.4  
  196     ŠENKOVÁ Barbora     2008     4385     RADIOCOM BIKE TEAM     03:18.7  
  197     KOLÍNSKÁ Kristýna     2008     4400     SOKOL RADOTÍN     03:22.9  
  198     HRAČOVÁ Tereza     2008     4472     ---     03:29.9  
  199     DUŠÁTKOVÁ Natálie     2008     4320     ---     03:34.8  
  200     FRČKOVÁ Beáta     2008     4495     ---     03:49.1  
  201     ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Hana     2008     4418     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     04:46.0  
  202     VATĚROVÁ Amálie     2008     4494     DGP PRAHA     06:41.8