Velká kunratická - výsledky 77. ročníku (rok 2010)
Žáci mladší
Pořadí   Jméno      Ročník      Start.č.     Jednota      Čas   
  1     Mojžíš Dominik     1997     3048     ATLETIKA JAROMĚŘ     2:48,9  
  2     Rada Petr     1997     3162     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     2:58,0  
  3     Mrkous Jan     1997     3023     GYMNÁZIUM NOVÝ PORG     2:58,6  
  4     Capouch Tomáš     1997     3163     ASK SLAVIA     3:02,1  
  5     Svěchota Lukáš     1997     3010     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:03,8  
  6     Čermák Adam     1997     3177     ASK SLAVIA     3:04,0  
  7     Málek Albert     1997     3138     VELTRUSY     3:04,4  
  8     Navrátil Šimon     1997     3126          3:04,5  
  9     Novotný Tomáš     1997     3047     FBŠ BOHEMIANS     3:04,6  
  10     Pasler Dominik     1998     3081     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:08,9  
  11     Kocourek Viktor     1997     3124     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:09,5  
  12     Škvor Ota     1999     3122     SK KAMENICE     3:09,7  
  13     Nicolas Victor     1998     3120     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     3:10,9  
  14     Hájek Kryštof     1997     3044     KVS PRAHA     3:11,7  
  15     Větrovský Jan     1999     3186     TJ JM CHODOV     3:12,0  
  16     Prunar Jakub     1999     3180     USK PRAHA     3:13,0  
  17     Kladka Jakub     1997     3141     KVS     3:14,2  
  18     Havel David     1998     3142     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     3:14,7  
  19     Erben Jakub     1998     3038     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:14,9  
  20     Kubš Jan     1997     3170     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:15,0  
  21     Pazourek Tomáš     1997     3129     SK STŘEŠOVICE 1911     3:15,8  
  22     Sysel Vojtěch     1999     3140     SOKOL MALÁ SKÁLA     3:15,9  
  23     Santolík Václav     1997     3169     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:16,0  
  24     Fantyš Jiří     1997     3009     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:16,7  
  25     Černý Ondřej     1999     3080     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     3:17,9  
  26     Fejt Michal     1998     3020     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     3:19,2  
  27     Feňa Lukáš     1997     3117          3:19,4  
  28     Obhlídal Vojtěch     1997     3112     SK KOTLÁŘKA     3:19,6  
  28     Kvasnica Lukáš     1999     3116          3:19,6  
  30     Petiška Ondřej     1997     3049     ATLETIKA JAROMĚŘ     3:19,9  
  31     Siegel Pavel     1998     3187     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:20,0  
  32     Nevařil Jakub     1997     3018     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     3:20,4  
  33     Skuček Michal     1997     3019     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     3:20,5  
  34     Šimek Vojtěch     1997     3091     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:20,8  
  35     Šantrůček Vít     1999     3161          3:21,0  
  36     Mach Matěj     1997     3022     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     3:21,8  
  37     Sluka Ondřej     1997     3045     FBŠ BOHEMIANS     3:22,4  
  38     Stewart Gerron     1998     3007     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:23,2  
  39     Ledvinka Jiří     1997     3014     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:23,3  
  40     Šíma Michal     1997     3153     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     3:23,8  
  41     Frais Jiří     1998     3119     DUKLA PRAHA     3:23,9  
  42     Kraváček Tomáš     1997     3013     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:24,3  
  43     Ashby Patrik     1998     3024     GYMNÁZIUM NOVÝ PORG     3:24,5  
  44     Hrabě Kryštof     1998     3127          3:24,8  
  45     Hanzal Jan     1997     3148     ČVK PRAHA     3:25,6  
  46     Rejent Štěpán     1997     3062     PETROVICE     3:26,6  
  46     Habiger Vojtěch     1998     3075     SK LÍŠEŇ BRNO     3:26,6  
  48     Běhounek Matěj     1999     3056     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:27,0  
  49     Trčka Šimon     1997     3073     BOHEMIANS 1905     3:27,1  
  50     Vavřina Matěj     1998     3154          3:27,7  
  51     Sluka Matouš     1998     3046     FBŠ BOHEMIANS     3:28,0  
  51     Kohout Matyáš     1998     3192     KERTEAM     3:28,0  
  53     Wágner Jakub     1998     3034     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:29,2  
  53     Kovář Jan     1997     3150     USK PRAHA     3:29,2  
  55     Martinec Matěj     1998     3139     KVS     3:29,6  
  56     Ševčík Jan     1998     3155     KAMENICE     3:29,9  
  57     Čambor Marko     1997     3175     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     3:30,0  
  58     Mikula Martin     1998     3079     DUKLA PRAHA     3:31,2  
  59     Souček Jakub     1998     3064     SK JESENIOVA     3:31,3  
  59     Herman Tomáš     1999     3053     BOHEMIANS 1905     3:31,3  
  61     Janoušek Ondřej     1997     3063     SK JESENIOVA     3:31,9  
  61     Ševčík Ondřej     1997     3156     KAMENICE     3:31,9  
  63     Kašík Lubomír     1997     3055     VK BLESK     3:32,3  
  64     Pecháček Jiří     1999     3050     ATLETIKA JAROMĚŘ     3:32,8  
  65     Melmuka Martin     1999     3121     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     3:32,9  
  66     Langer Vítězslav     1999     3131     SK ARITMA PRAHA     3:33,8  
  67     Skalák Vojtěch     1997     3107     VK SMÍCHOV     3:34,5  
  68     Holakovský Filip     1997     3072          3:34,8  
  69     Sloup Dominik     1999     3040     SK MOTORLET PRAHA 5     3:34,9  
  70     Urbánek Petr     1998     3077     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     3:35,1  
  71     Gorbin Alexandr     1997     3058     VK BLESK     3:35,7  
  72     Smrkovský Vít     1999     3172     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     3:37,0  
  73     Egyházi Adam     1999     3123     SOKOL NUSLE     3:37,1  
  74     Jakoubek David     1997     3059     VK BLESK     3:37,2  
  74     Pařízek Lukáš     1999     3086     SOKOL KRÁLOVSKÉ VINOHRADY     3:37,2  
  76     Soukup Jiří     1998     3061     SOKOL KRÁLOVSKÉ VINOHRADY     3:37,7  
  77     Ruda David     1999     3057     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:38,6  
  78     Čambor Michael     1997     3174     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     3:39,0  
  78     Beneš Štěpán     1999     3176     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     3:39,0  
  80     Fabian Samuel     1997     3089     ZŠ JESENIOVA     3:39,3  
  81     Šmolík Jan     1998     3147     ČVK PRAHA     3:39,8  
  82     Valsa Pavel     1998     3171     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     3:40,0  
  83     Mandys Michal     1998     3146     ČVK PRAHA     3:40,2  
  84     Vaculčiak Jakub     1998     3181     TJ JM CHODOV     3:41,0  
  84     Burian Jan     1999     3189     KOS PLZEŇ     3:41,0  
  86     Janeček Pavel     1999     3130     SK ARITMA PRAHA     3:41,4  
  86     Cipra Jindřich     1997     3008     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:41,4  
  88     Löfler Jan     1999     3165     FC INFERNO     3:42,0  
  88     Munk David     1998     3182     TJ JM CHODOV     3:42,0  
  90     Švihlík Jakub     1999     3190     GOLF KLUB HOSTIVAŘ     3:43,0  
  91     Novák František     1998     3188     ŠESTAJOVICE     3:44,0  
  91     Kvapil Lukáš     1999     3191     USK PRAHA     3:44,0  
  93     Herman Matyáš     1997     3065          3:44,3  
  94     Ondřejíček Jiří     1998     3149          3:44,6  
  95     Vágner Tomáš     1999     3076     DUKLA PRAHA     3:44,8  
  96     Zikmund Marek     1998     3039          3:45,3  
  97     Lapáček Tomáš     1998     3185     TJ JM CHODOV     3:46,0  
  98     Škarban Jan     1998     3074          3:46,6  
  99     Hrdina Tomáš     1999     3001     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:46,7  
  100     Kropáč Jan     1997     3015     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:47,3  
  100     Brejcha Tomáš     1998     3128     SLAVIA PRAHA     3:47,3  
  102     Sobíšek Martin     1998     3070     SPARTA PRAHA     3:48,7  
  103     Stehno Radek     1999     3167     ÚJEZD NAD LESY     3:49,0  
  104     Myška Jakub     1997     3078     TJ VIKING KOBYLISY     3:49,8  
  105     Nažíček Jan     1999     3166     SOKOL PRAŽSKÝ     3:50,0  
  105     Zajíc Jan     1998     3183     TJ JM CHODOV     3:50,0  
  107     Polák Martin     1999     3060     SOKOL KRÁLOVSKÉ VINOHRADY     3:50,2  
  108     Kvis Kryštof     1998     3005     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:50,4  
  109     Bartoň Pavel     1998     3157     KAMENICE     3:50,5  
  110     Jíra Tomáš     1998     3178     OB ROZTOKY     3:51,0  
  111     Polter Jan     1998     3021     FOX KLUB PRAHA     3:51,2  
  112     Jelen Adam     1999     3092     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     3:51,5  
  113     Šindelář Jakub     1998     3069          3:51,6  
  114     Kulovjánek David     1999     3067     PRAHA 10     3:51,7  
  115     Kosina Antonín     1999     3158     SJM     3:52,0  
  116     Šourek Filip     1997     3012     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:52,2  
  117     Štěpánek Tomáš     1999     3113     TJ AVIA ČAKOVICE     3:52,5  
  118     Sochor Filip     1999     3179     ASK SLAVIA     3:54,0  
  119     Bušek Rostislav     1997     3094     FBK VIKING KOBYLISY     3:56,5  
  120     Tikal Matěj     1997     3054     VK BLESK     3:56,8  
  121     Včelák Daniel     1998     3099     VK SMÍCHOV     3:56,9  
  122     Knížek Roman     1999     3164     DUKLA PRAHA     3:57,0  
  123     Krejcar Petr     1997     3025     GYMNÁZIUM PALACKÉHO ML     3:58,2  
  124     Lilek Matěj     1999     3083     ZŠ KLÍČEK     3:58,4  
  125     Tvrz Matěj     1999     3085     ČVK PRAHA     3:58,5  
  126     Hanžl Jiří     1999     3109     VK SMÍCHOV     3:58,6  
  127     Adam Mikuláš     1998     3195          3:59,0  
  128     Nekola Ivan     1999     3003     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     3:59,7  
  129     Marek Jiří     1999     3103     VK SMÍCHOV     4:00,5  
  130     Pazourek Martin     1998     3134     SK ARITMA PRAHA     4:01,8  
  131     Janota Šimon     1998     3071     SPARTA PRAHA     4:02,1  
  132     Višna Matěj     1999     3037     SC RADOTÍN     4:03,1  
  133     Tůša Roman     1998     3118     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     4:03,7  
  134     Kosina Jiří     1999     3159     SJM     4:04,0  
  135     Bartošek Albert     1999     3101     VK SMÍCHOV     4:05,1  
  136     Zadražil Lukáš     1999     3068     SPARTA PRAHA     4:05,6  
  137     Šimek Jan     1997     3011     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     4:05,7  
  138     Růžička Jan     1999     3194     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     4:06,0  
  139     Müller Vojtěch     1999     3137     SOKOL MALEŠICE     4:07,7  
  140     Kvapil Vladimír     1997     3017     FZŠ CHODOVICKÁ     4:08,3  
  140     Herman Lukáš     1998     3031     VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS     4:08,3  
  142     Budil Daniel     1999     3041     SK BENEŠOV     4:08,5  
  143     Zapletal Michal     1998     3152     START TOPOLKA     4:08,8  
  144     Sehnal Vojtěch     1999     3168     K.O PODĚBRADY     4:09,0  
  145     Lazarek Jan     1997     3136     SK ARITMA PRAHA     4:09,1  
  146     Lilek Ondřej     1998     3084     ZŠ KLÍČEK     4:10,3  
  147     Skalák Jan     1999     3108     VK SMÍCHOV     4:11,5  
  148     Dědek Vojtěch     1998     3196     VK SMÍCHOV     4:12,0  
  149     Hančl Michal     1998     3114     ČVK PRAHA     4:12,2  
  150     Vacek Jiří     1998     3043          4:12,7  
  151     Salem Michal     1998     3097     VK SMÍCHOV     4:13,4  
  152     Černý Václav     1999     3111     AC OBORA HVĚZDA PRAHA     4:13,5  
  153     Bareš Ondřej     1999     3132     SK ARITMA PRAHA     4:13,7  
  154     Čuda Štěpán     1999     3052     SOKOL VRŠOVICE     4:14,5  
  154     Tyle Vojtěch     1999     3135     SK ARITMA PRAHA     4:14,5  
  156     Krejcar Matěj     1998     3026     GYMNÁZIUM PALACKÉHO ML     4:16,8  
  157     Kormout Štěpán     1997     3173     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     4:17,0  
  158     Vítek Hanuš     1998     3105     VK SMÍCHOV     4:17,7  
  159     Bauer Filip     1998     3004     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     4:19,3  
  160     Hobza Jáchym     1998     3082          4:19,7  
  161     Brunner Marek     1997     3193     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     4:20,0  
  161     Tajovský Hynek     1998     3198          4:20,0  
  163     Trunečka Adam     1999     3125          4:21,9  
  164     Stránský Petr     1999     3197     SOKOL STARÉ MĚSTO     4:24,0  
  165     Zbořil Mikuláš     1998     3115          4:24,2  
  166     Adamička Marek     1998     3096     VK SMÍCHOV     4:25,7  
  167     Fára Martin     1999     3098     VK SMÍCHOV     4:25,8  
  168     Vrzák Dan     1997     3036     PODOLÍ     4:27,0  
  168     Hertl Tomáš     1998     3151          4:27,0  
  170     Fišer Lukáš     1999     3104     VK SMÍCHOV     4:30,8  
  171     Adamička Michal     1998     3095     VK SMÍCHOV     4:33,9  
  172     Povolný Jakub     1998     3184     TJ JM CHODOV     4:34,0  
  173     Varga David     1998     3145     ČVK PRAHA     4:37,3  
  174     Janda Filip     1999     3087     KVS PRAHA     4:40,4  
  175     Havala Matyáš     1998     3066     VK BLESK     4:43,6  
  176     Macháček David     1998     3027     VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS     4:43,9  
  177     Halama Tomáš     1998     3144          4:45,7  
  178     Herza Tomáš     1999     3032     SK ARITMA PRAHA     4:48,9  
  179     Vacek Jan     1999     3102     VK SMÍCHOV     4:50,2  
  180     Doubek Tomáš     1997     3028     VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS     4:59,9  
  181     Chval Martin     1999     3110     VK SMÍCHOV     5:00,0  
  182     Moučka Štěpán     1999     3088     KUNRATICE     5:04,2  
  183     Rubeš Vojtěch     1998     3016     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     5:05,9  
  184     Zelený Petr     1997     3042          5:14,4  
  185     Řikovský Vojtěch     1999     3106     VK SMÍCHOV     5:18,5  
  186     Matoušek Miroslav     1999     3160     HLOUBĚTÍN     5:20,0  
  187     Švarc Štěpán     1998     3035     HABROVKA     5:22,3  
  188     Kánský Lukáš     1999     3093     SK HORNÍ MĚCHOLUPY     5:26,3  
  189     Spěšný Jaroslav     1999     3100     VK SMÍCHOV     5:29,6  
  190     Löbl Robin     1999     3090          5:48,5  
  191     Fürbacher Šimon     1999     3030     VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS     5:54,7  
  192     Xu Zai     1998     3143     KVS PRAHA     6:11,0