Velká kunratická - výsledky 77. ročníku (rok 2010)
Kluci starší
  Pořadí      Jméno      Ročník      Start.č.     Jednota      Čas   
  1     Petiška Vojtěch     2000     4439     ATLETIKA JAROMĚŘ     1:11,8  
  2     Zoulík Jonáš     2000     4426     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     1:12,2  
  3     Hošek Michal     2001     4428     SC RADOTÍN     1:12,5  
  4     Štyler Ondřej     2000     4502     PSK OLYMP     1:12,8  
  5     Štěpánek Marek     2002     4506          1:16,2  
  5     Marcinčik Vít     2000     4595     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:16,2  
  7     Kohout Viktor     2001     4584     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     1:16,7  
  8     Poříz Jakub     2000     4589     FK ŘÍČANY     1:16,8  
  9     Nevařil Matěj     2000     4511          1:17,1  
  10     Nussbauer Michal     2000     4436     SK MOTORLET PRAHA     1:17,2  
  11     Obuškevič Martin     2000     4451     FC TEMPO     1:17,5  
  11     Polák David     2000     4429     SC RADOTÍN     1:17,5  
  13     Boday Šimon     2000     4538     KVS PRAHA     1:17,6  
  14     Immer Marek     2000     4545     USK     1:19,3  
  15     Provazník Adam     2001     4433     SC RADOTÍN     1:19,4  
  16     Kohout Kryštof     2001     4471     KERTEAM     1:19,5  
  17     Kulhánek Martin     2000     4435     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     1:19,6  
  18     Bednář Vojtěch     2001     4499     SK SLOVAN KUNRATICE     1:19,9  
  19     Aschermann Martin     2000     4523     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     1:20,3  
  20     Hodboď Ondřej     2001     4464     SKP NYMBURK     1:20,6  
  21     Lukeš Matěj     2002     4494     VOSP     1:20,8  
  22     Bouší Marek     2001     4525     SLAVIE     1:20,9  
  23     Mentberger Matouš     2001     4504     SK HŘEBEČ     1:21,2  
  23     Šikola Jindra     2002     4427     SKI VYSOKÉ N.J.     1:21,2  
  23     Stodola Prokop     2002     4449     KSBM PRAHA     1:21,2  
  26     Havlík Adam     2001     4588     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:21,3  
  27     Chochola Jan     2002     4532     DTJ CHUCHLE     1:21,6  
  28     Hanzlík Matyáš     2000     4513     SŠK FILOSOFSKÁ     1:21,7  
  29     Kovář Martin     2000     4462     USK PRAHA     1:21,8  
  29     Sobíšek Tomáš     2001     4566     AC SPARTA PRAHA     1:21,8  
  31     Pavlica Filip     2000     4407     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:22,3  
  32     Štěpánek Marek     2002     4505          1:22,6  
  32     Koubek Michal     2001     4583          1:22,6  
  34     Vybíral Mikuláš     2001     4416     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:22,8  
  35     Ondruška Vojtěch     2002     4555     VELKÁ CHUCHLE     1:22,9  
  36     Rašek Eda     2002     4553     SK SLAVIA PRAHA     1:23,4  
  37     Gajda Jan     2001     4495     USK PRAHA     1:23,5  
  38     Malý Ondřej     2001     4551     BA SPARTA PRAHA     1:23,9  
  39     Brabec Jakub     2001     4568     AC SPARTA PRAHA     1:24,2  
  40     Pavlica Marek     2002     4408     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:24,3  
  41     Nepomucký Ladislav     2000     5126     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:24,4  
  42     Bareš Marek     2000     4468     SK ARITMA PRAHA     1:24,5  
  42     Havelka Ondřej     2001     4485     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     1:24,5  
  42     Dekan Jakub     2001     4520     ŠSK ÚJEZD NAD LESY     1:24,5  
  45     Tlapa Petr     2000     4549     AC SPARTA FLORBAL     1:24,6  
  46     Vorel Jan     2000     4567     AC SPARTA PRAHA     1:24,7  
  47     Nevole Tomáš     2000     4406     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:24,8  
  47     Sobíšek Tomáš     2001     4507     SPARTA PRAHA     1:24,8  
  49     Bém Kamil     2001     4501     MŠENO-SEVER     1:24,9  
  50     Havlíček Adam     2002     4560     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:25,0  
  51     Vlk Matyáš     2001     4503     SK SLAVIA     1:25,2  
  52     Koula Vojtěch     2001     4492     STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD     1:25,4  
  53     Krejčí Tomáš     2000     4526          1:25,5  
  54     Kotík Jakub     2000     4405     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:25,7  
  55     Šachta Benedikt     2001     4467     LOKAL BLOK     1:26,0  
  56     Švihel Jakub     2001     4600     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:26,4  
  57     Bačovský Šimon     2001     4432     SC RADOTÍN     1:26,5  
  57     Egyházi David     2002     4475     SOKOL NUSLE     1:26,5  
  57     Vašek Matyáš     2000     4535          1:26,5  
  60     Šťastný Boris     2001     4510     ZŠ LUPÁČOVA     1:26,6  
  60     Skuhravý Matěj     2001     4563     SP 4     1:26,6  
  62     Mervart Vojtěch     2000     4438     ATLETIKA JAROMĚŘ     1:26,7  
  62     Lupjan Filip     2002     4421     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     1:26,7  
  64     Sloboda Jonas     2000     5129     ARITMA     1:26,8  
  65     Hoch Karel     2001     4571     ZŠ KUNRATICE     1:26,9  
  65     Polák Alexandr     2002     4430     SC RADOTÍN     1:26,9  
  67     Málek Lukáš     2000     4514     SŠK FILOSOFSKÁ     1:27,1  
  68     Havelka František     2001     4484     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     1:27,3  
  69     Opl Aleš     2002     4554     SOKOL KRÁLOVSKÉ VINOHRADY     1:27,4  
  70     Střeleček Jakub     2001     4413     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:27,5  
  70     Kácha Martin     2000     4443     TJ DYRISOL VŠERADICE     1:27,5  
  72     Mareš Jan     2001     4541     TJ CHODOV     1:27,6  
  72     Kučera Jakub     2000     4585     EAGLES PRAHA BASEBALL     1:27,6  
  74     Jindra Pavel     2002     4431     SC RADOTÍN     1:27,7  
  75     Baudisch Adam     2001     5125     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:27,8  
  76     Holubec Jakub     2002     4586     TRO-SKI PRAHA     1:27,9  
  76     Otruba Šimon     2000     4572     ZŠ KUNRATICE     1:27,9  
  76     Bábela Michal     2001     4445          1:27,9  
  76     Hřivna David     2001     4437     ATLETIKA JAROMĚŘ     1:27,9  
  80     Černý Jonáš     2000     4515     ŠSK FILOSOFSKÁ     1:28,0  
  80     Koubek Tomáš     2001     4582          1:28,0  
  82     Mrkous Matyáš     2002     4420     ZŠ NOVÝ PORG     1:28,4  
  82     Přerost Vojtěch     2000     4496     KRÁLŮV DVŮR     1:28,4  
  84     Bokoš Matyáš     2001     4444     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:28,5  
  85     Dědek Vlastimil     2000     4401     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:28,6  
  85     Macháček Filip     2001     4422     SKI KLUK SK PRAHA 4     1:28,6  
  85     Hlava Ondřej     2002     4500     TJ ZLATNÍKY     1:28,6  
  88     Plhal Lukáš     2002     4576     AC KOVOŠROT     1:28,7  
  88     Podstránský Jáchym     2000     4409     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:28,7  
  90     Černý Tomáš     2000     4404     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:29,1  
  91     Wolný Matouš     2001     4497          1:29,3  
  91     Žáček Prokop     2000     4410     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:29,3  
  93     Hrdina Ondřej     2000     4521          1:29,4  
  94     Vybíral Matyáš     2001     4415     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:29,5  
  95     Bláha Matěj     2000     4461     HC SLAVOJ POPOVICE     1:29,6  
  95     Faltus Jakub     2001     4539     DUKLA PRAHA     1:29,6  
  97     Pros Matyáš     2000     4473     TK RADOŠOVICE     1:29,7  
  98     Foltýn Jakub     2001     5122     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:29,8  
  99     Bečán Tomáš     2000     4402     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:29,9  
  100     Vymazal Adam     2000     4483     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA     1:30,0  
  101     Sedláček Dan     2001     4491          1:30,2  
  102     Kolský Pavel     2002     4448     KERTEAM PRAHA     1:30,6  
  102     Janeček Vojtěch     2000     4564     AC SPARTA PRAHA     1:30,6  
  102     Račan David     2002     4490     AC ČIMELICE     1:30,6  
  105     Šuráň František     2001     4493     VELKÉ POPOVICE     1:30,8  
  106     Měšťan Ondřej     2001     4593     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:31,2  
  106     Švestka Dominik     2000     4598     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:31,2  
  108     Novotný Patrik     2001     4547     AC TEMPO PRAHA     1:31,3  
  109     Čáslavka Vít     2001     4476          1:31,4  
  110     Bužek Václav     2002     4558     SK SPORTING BOHUTÍN     1:31,5  
  111     Šamberger Martin     2000     4423     PSK OLYMP PRAHA     1:31,6  
  111     Tajovský Pavel     2001     4472     SOKOL NUSLE     1:31,6  
  113     Polák Albert     2000     4509     ZŠ KLÁNOVICE     1:31,9  
  113     Pernica Jiří     2001     4597     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:31,9  
  115     Hruška Martin     2000     4450     HC KOBRA PRAHA     1:32,2  
  116     Hanousek Lukáš     2002     4419     ATLETIKA CHUCHLE     1:32,7  
  116     Bartoň Michal     2001     4460     OB KAMENICE     1:32,7  
  118     Matyáš Jakub     2001     4481     LYSOLAJE     1:32,8  
  118     Průša Kryštof     2001     4517     ASK SLAVIA     1:32,8  
  118     Šlouf Hynek     2002     4531     AC KOVOŠROT     1:32,8  
  121     Straka Viktor     2000     4452          1:32,9  
  122     Vozka Kryštof     2002     4508          1:33,2  
  123     Matyáš Vojtěch     2001     4482     LYSOLAJE     1:33,4  
  124     Bartoš Filip     2002     4577          1:33,6  
  124     Šmida Filip     2002     5127     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:33,6  
  126     Louda Maritn     2000     4544     TJ TALENT     1:33,8  
  127     Hláváč Kryštof     2002     4557          1:33,9  
  127     Lukeš František     2001     4454     KUNRATICE     1:33,9  
  129     Kohout Michal     2002     4534          1:34,0  
  130     Janota Filip     2001     4489     TJ KAVÁRNA     1:34,2  
  131     Kolařík Matěj     2002     4480          1:34,3  
  132     Burget Matouš     2001     4458     TJ SB KORBS     1:34,4  
  133     Sezemský Matěj     2000     4512     SŠK FILOSOFSKÁ     1:34,6  
  133     Bulánek Matěj     2000     4596     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:34,6  
  135     Pavlica Adam     2002     4578          1:34,7  
  136     Moučka Jindřich     2002     4453     KUNRATICE     1:34,8  
  137     Kafka Kryštof     2001     4569     AC SPARTA PRAHA     1:35,2  
  137     Bartoš Daniel     2000     4573     ZŠ KUNRATICE     1:35,2  
  139     Koprček Kája     2001     4592     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:35,3  
  140     Gubien Jakub     2001     4542     TJ SOKOL PODOLÍ     1:35,5  
  141     Vondráček Jaroslav     2000     4486     VIMPERK     1:35,7  
  141     Bárta Lukáš     2002     4552     ASK ŠTĚCHOVICE     1:35,7  
  141     Petrus Tomáš     2000     4580     EAGLES PRAHA BASEBALL     1:35,7  
  141     Němec Jan     2002     4440     ATLETIKA JAROMĚŘ     1:35,7  
  145     Adam Kryštof     2001     4477          1:35,8  
  146     Kohout Josef     2002     5123     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:36,1  
  147     Nádvorník Lukáš     2002     4590     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:36,5  
  148     Burian Josef     2002     4470     SPARTAK SEDLEC     1:36,7  
  149     Jeřábek Vojtěch     2001     4524     OCELOVÍ LETCI     1:36,8  
  150     Weisl Martin     2002     4465          1:37,2  
  151     Jaeger Dominik     2001     4519     MTB TEAM APOLLO SPORT     1:37,3  
  152     Bábela Lukáš     2001     4446          1:37,4  
  153     Janota Matouš     2000     4488     TJ KAVÁRNA     1:37,5  
  154     Průcha Michal     2002     4474     LTC MODŘANY     1:37,8  
  155     Ondráček Michal     2002     5130          1:38,1  
  156     Šíla František     2001     4548     DUKLA PRAHA     1:38,5  
  157     Mika Martin     2002     4434     SC RADOTÍN     1:38,6  
  158     Šelelyo Roman     2000     4479     TAK 16     1:38,7  
  159     Fiala Jakub     2001     4599     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:38,8  
  160     Vašek Lukáš     2002     4537          1:38,9  
  161     Bertelman Ondřej     2000     4447     ATMS     1:39,2  
  161     Daněk Jakub     2002     4546     ZŠ NEPOMUCKÁ     1:39,2  
  163     Lehovec Matouš     2002     4528     AK FILOSOFSKÁ     1:39,6  
  164     Nidetzký Richard     2002     4516     EXIT TEAM     1:39,7  
  164     Jasanský Ondřej     2001     4591     AŠK MAZURSKÁ     1:39,7  
  166     Kodat Michal     2000     4417     FOX KLUB PRAHA     1:41,2  
  167     Atie Danny     2000     4575     ZŠ KUNRATICE     1:41,4  
  168     Blažek Daniel     2000     4403     SPARTAK PRAHA 4     1:41,7  
  169     Svěcený Adam     2002     4418     FOX KLUB PRAHA     1:41,8  
  170     Smetana Josef     2001     4442     AC TŘEŠŤ     1:42,9  
  171     Zmatlík Jakub     2000     4456     ČVK PRAHA     1:43,0  
  172     Kotyk Jan